Business basketball league

Business basketball league

Where every good teambuilding starts.

The eighth season is underway

Leaderboard (regular part)

RankIgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMGOFFDEFPF
1Luka MohačErnst & Young341410423141
2Oleksandr MartyniukKončar33530620125
3Dino GulamPevex32430031192
4Fran JarnjakZagrebačka banka2951041051
5Dario FranjićPevex27660730205
6Hrvoje Ivan MiloševićHPB Sport2641032246
7Dominik ŠoštarkoZagrebačka banka22210226113
8Kristian KukoljaPevex2020003170
9Dominik HrgaKonzum plus19130022110
10David MatulinaVisage Technologies1812061362
11Marko ZadroZagrebačka banka18000110100
12Nikola CherchiErnst & Young1731032233
13Luka ŠekerijaErnst & Young1761022394
14Tomislav CapanKončar1710021370
15Petar ŠunjićHPB Sport16221222134
16Leo ČizmićErnst & Young1620021050
17Vedran PrimoracVisage Technologies1602042243
18Petar HodakErnst & Young1522001132
19Bartol MatolićHPB Sport1321011260
20Marko ČižmešijaHPB Sport1302002620
21Marko ErešPevex1232023177
22Rafael GašparHPB Sport1224001132
23Marko MijačKončar1100032223
24Mile BalenovićKončar1100011152
25Luka VlašićKonzum plus1122022594
26Ivan BeljanPevex1012002073
27Goran BabićKončar1020002061
28Ivica VuletićZagrebačka banka1052022275
29Neven BahtijarevićZagrebačka banka1021002234
30Josip BegZagrebačka banka800102165
31Saša MilakovićKončar710012043
32Mislav RaičKončar700001134
33Srđan KršićErnst & Young711012064
34Darko RagužKončar701011531
35Matija JuzbašićKonzum plus721011230
36Mario KrajnikKonzum plus612001541
37Mislav OršanićKončar640001031
38Luka MihaljevićZagrebačka banka611021144
39Mladen MunivranaHT Grupa630021064
40Jakov KrižanErnst & Young553211551
41Benjamin MarkulakKonzum plus543001042
42Filip ĐukićPevex530001000
43Božo IvankovićHPB Sport400001283
44Ante ĆerdićHPB Sport411002253
45Jurica MiličevićErnst & Young400001000
46Vjeko KatićPevex440002032
47Zvonimir MarjanovićVisage Technologies420001342
48Miran BahtijarevićZagrebačka banka401001032
49Luka OrsagVisage Technologies410001032
50Josip HrgaKonzum plus322011341
51Mario CicvarićZagrebačka banka310001344
52Mislav SmolčićPevex301001042
53Tadija DalićDeloitte Pistolsi311102276
54Mate MarasVisage Technologies313011051
55Zvonimir OsičanPevex200001352
56Domagoj DekovićKončar201001040
57Boris ŽužulKončar200001011
58Tomislav ĆurkovićKonzum plus201001112
59Denis JelavićFortenova grupa200001211
60Andrija StilinovićErnst & Young200001013
61Luka SmoljanićPevex200003011
62Marko KozinaHPB Sport100102011
63Vjekoslav VargićKončar000000000
64Dominik ŽivanovićHPB Sport012001033
65Sebastijan RoićHPB Sport000000000
66Anton MalnarHPB Sport000000000
67Nikola TkalacHPB Sport000000000
68Danijel MiletićHPB Sport000000000
69Robert GaletićHPB Sport000000000
70Zvonimir MarićHPB Sport000000000
71Krševan GrdovićErnst & Young000000000
72Domagoj LulićErnst & Young000000000
73Roko ErcegErnst & Young000000000
74Ivan PerkovićErnst & Young000000000
75Petar DrobnjakErnst & Young000000000
76Marko ŽivolićErnst & Young000001001
77Fran BožićErnst & Young000000000
78Igor StankovićErnst & Young000000000
79Tomislav BeberKonzum plus000000000
80Serhi NikuradzePevex000103222
81Goran BenetaPevex000003011
82Danijel ŠtokićKončar050002033
83Ivan MikićKončar000000000
84Miron ČeškićKončar000000000
85Ivan PoljakKončar000000000
86Adis ČorhođićKončar000000000
87Tomislav BučevićKončar000000000
88Mihovil ČeškićKončar000000000
89Karlo PodbojecKončar000000000
90Mihovil NakićZagrebačka banka000000000
91Pave JurunZagrebačka banka000000000
92Darjan PodnarZagrebačka banka000000000
93Tomislav PoslonZagrebačka banka000000000
94Branimir ČolakZagrebačka banka000000000
95Luka MatićZagrebačka banka000000000
96Andro NovakovićZagrebačka banka000000000
97Vedran IvankovićZagrebačka banka000000000
98Mladen ŠantekHT Grupa000000000
99Marko ŠilobodHT Grupa000000000
100Dino GutešaHT Grupa000000000
101Bruno PetkovićPwC Hrvatska000000000
102Matej SmetiškoPwC Hrvatska000000000
103Mario RaičPwC Hrvatska000000000
104Marin ZidarićPwC Hrvatska000000000
105Luka LjubičićPwC Hrvatska000000000
106Jerome JacksonPwC Hrvatska000000000
107Tin KulkoPwC Hrvatska000000000
108Lovre BadžimPwC Hrvatska000000000
109Ante TodorićPwC Hrvatska000000000
110Ivan ZadrePwC Hrvatska000000000
111Marko SuknaićPwC Hrvatska000000000
112Luka Bono PavičevićPwC Hrvatska000000000
113Karlo LukačićPwC Hrvatska000000000
114Lovro CikačPwC Hrvatska000000000
115Mato ŠimunovićPevex010002072
116Dražen Maurović         HT Grupa000000000
117Toni LončarKončar000000000
118Jasmin AkikiPwC Hrvatska000000000
119Marko SalopekKonzum plus000001100
120Janko RešetarKonzum plus001002011
121Bono ZrakićKončar000000000
122Arijan KrajnikKonzum plus000001002
123Petar SkansiPwC Hrvatska000000000
124Marko ČrnjevićPwC Hrvatska000000000
125Bruno ČurčijaPwC Hrvatska000000000
126Marin PrugovečkiErnst & Young000000000

League table

PosEkipaWLPts+Pts-DIFF
1201138132
2201109911
3111108426
4116588-23
51189881
612117139-22
7014558-13
800000
902102114-12

Eighth season

Tell me more

about BBL

Applications

The application form for the season eight is available at the link.

History

Read about the league so far at the link.

About

Find the most important information about the league at link.

Current notifications

The latest news from the world of BBL

Prijave za osmu sezonu u tijeku

7. RF4tournament

The best of season seven

All current notifications

Find all the news from the world of BBL at the link.

Milestone (all players, all seasons)

RankIgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMGGSOFFDEFPFRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Ivan GogićVisage Technologies11641401045311473731214031067.21.91.40.715.91985
2Luka MohačErnst & Young893189624111505050270456.43.81.20.117.91468
3Petar HodakErnst & Young71383442510505087245756.61.70.90.514.31197
4Bruno HorvatinFortenova grupa66488499895757562271205.01.50.90.211.61093
5Miron ČeškićKončar627189505101404044183555.74.71.30.115.71098
6Marko ČrnjevićPwC Hrvatska61694692764444361411344.02.11.60.014.0955
7Ivan MarkusiAzikus6019868590464668143434.62.11.50.113.1983
8Darko RagužKončar599876131167671603241387.21.30.90.58.91262
9Luka VukojaGospođica Bobica56710610519444848992621047.52.22.20.411.81158
10Mate MarasVisage Technologies520184537896868682581384.82.70.80.17.61090
11Luka OrsagVisage Technologies5007931124775751021711113.61.10.40.26.7897
12Tomislav BorasIVICOM442801555353567156656.42.30.40.112.6765
13Matija LabašErnst & Young4378077163383872130835.32.12.00.411.5812
14Lovro BašićSofascore4253532634222231139487.71.61.50.319.3668
15Antonio TikvićPevex41699831669525235186754.31.91.60.38.0835
16Bruno RosanVisage Technologies3979638540747453143952.61.30.50.15.4732
17Tadija DalićFortenova grupa3823821874454548126773.90.80.50.28.5624
18Marko MijačKončar3792612350646442132722.70.40.20.05.9594
19Vedran HernausHappening375634775129294793404.82.21.60.212.9632
20Mario KrajnikFortenova grupa3722921111732321301925410.10.90.70.311.6755
21Ivan MorićE.ON37022937516163056175.41.40.62.323.1524
22Mile BalenovićKončar36270541019616168205804.51.10.90.25.9769
23Jurica MiličevićErnst & Young35825171034545452144203.60.50.30.26.6607
24Bojan KrižanovićGospođica Bobica348315917483636431681145.90.91.60.59.7666
25Hrvoje MamićPwC Hrvatska34151501737373730106573.71.41.40.59.2595
26Vedran PrimoracVisage Technologies3385748353494936121683.21.21.00.16.9603
27Karlo KrnjaićKavana Lav33556203052323701783210.82.40.91.314.6689
28Marin ZidarićPwC Hrvatska33236472037373794192807.71.01.30.59.0721
29Ivan PerkovićErnst & Young32862401062343427138334.91.81.20.39.6605
30Frane VrdoljakFortenova grupa32244432325525264199985.10.80.80.46.2695
31Marko MatijaščićGospođica Bobica3223938125225251293584.21.61.50.512.9516
32Mario KelavaPevex32084284072727811994410.43.11.01.511.9752
33Josip Ante KozulićVisage Technologies319154551517353553181516.74.41.60.49.1777
34Tomislav ŠiptarKončar311743215422221085304.33.41.50.014.1513
35Bono ZrakićKončar30753481040363619124444.01.51.30.38.5561
36Paolo RakocijaVisage Technologies3069954112484885192745.82.11.10.26.4747
37Marko ErešPevex305251616632322482423.30.80.50.09.5453
38Ivan PavkovićIVICOM29235210761414757254.62.51.50.020.9412
39Božo JukićTokić d.o.o.291101334121250781010.70.81.10.324.3445
40Bruno OrešićKavana Lav285833417443432275632.31.90.80.06.6500
41Andrej CerajHappening2832717232414142294148.31.91.21.620.2466
42Bruno PetkovićPwC Hrvatska282614482832322464472.81.91.40.38.8483
43Petar KvesićGospođica Bobica28116658152616120153632.82.71.00.04.6679
44Krševan GrdovićErnst & Young27949501344747130183936.71.01.10.35.9704
45Slaven SoldoIVICOM27741431912252545126486.81.61.70.811.1552
46Luka SunaraHappening27543401953292954156247.21.51.40.79.5587
47Mihovil MilanovićErnst & Young271171622019193544524.20.90.80.114.3385
48Dominik HrgaFortenova grupa2682620154272746141226.91.00.70.69.9516
49Karlo MandićZagrebačka filharmonija2622422185015152283267.01.61.51.217.5431
50Domagoj DekovićKončar2613024927242448114186.81.31.00.410.9486
51Dino BožićAzikus25948201024262629130526.11.80.80.410.0496
52Jakov IvančićGospođica Bobica2596060183282863121756.62.12.10.69.3581
53Roko MočićKavana Lav258211135525252260413.30.80.40.110.3375
54Vjekoslav VargićKončar2555345314383841105433.81.41.20.16.7502
55Tomislav CapanKončar2547128513303073167518.02.40.90.28.5596
56Marin MarkotaPevex2534322213923232894285.31.91.00.911.0461
57Ivan JukićPositive Equity244302534612121571277.22.52.10.320.3388
58David MatulinaVisage Technologies242441827128282076343.41.60.60.18.6402
59Luka SeničićAzikus2335225825292939139606.11.80.90.38.0496
60Ivo AntunovićNOVA TV23143311261414261171310.23.12.20.116.5449
61Darko KopićHappening226313233828281470563.01.11.10.18.1376
62Josip HrgaFortenova grupa2254232916292931103474.61.41.10.37.8442
63Ante JarebIVICOM21841260825252565413.61.61.00.08.7375
64Ivan SlivonjaAzikus217643232233331755292.21.91.00.16.6388
65Teo KneževićKavana Lav2124260116232357115237.51.82.60.09.2487
66Marin PavelićInspekt2071328643991060117.81.43.10.723.0324
67Ante ŽužulHappening206494637281919741181610.12.62.41.910.8530
68Hrvoje Ivan MiloševićHPB Sport206251502019191531432.41.30.80.010.8292
69Stjepan JukićE.ON203503401419191674314.72.61.80.010.7377
70Marijan PešaErnst & Young199402452816161959224.92.51.50.312.4346
71Marko KraljevićTokić d.o.o.198412761012121059255.83.42.30.516.5341
72Petar SkansiPwC Hrvatska197231103734341334441.40.70.30.05.8278
73Davor PerišaIVICOM1954043231373732110623.81.11.20.15.3422
74Jure RezoHappening194373024421211762123.81.81.40.19.2342
75Karlo BlaževićGospođica Bobica192232001418181134412.51.31.10.010.7280
76Srđan KršićFortenova grupa191109603247575241521182.31.50.80.02.5539
77Stipe AntonijevićNOVA TV190463122317171680275.62.71.80.111.2365
78Igor BrdarRimac Group d.o.o.189221111723232377184.31.00.50.08.2323
79Fran JarnjakErnst & Young183441912214141481276.83.11.40.113.1342
80Hrvoje BožićHappening179103291102121146873.94.91.40.08.5394
81Marin SiničićCoach4you17821269191212861365.81.82.20.814.8303
82Danijel JukićE.ON178454171417171755364.22.62.40.410.5343
83Ivan MarićFortenova grupa176694128515122851202.11.40.80.03.5395
84Toni LončarKončar17436512314144884149.42.60.40.912.4359
85Marko LozićPevex1713630724323221121594.41.10.90.25.3386
86Vedran Bašura-VlahekIVICOM170843342417172255204.54.91.90.210.0360
87Marko KirinPevex169272033815151361214.91.81.30.211.3293
88Ante KokićKavana Lav168112021521211032412.00.51.00.18.0243
89Mate MartinovićErnst & Young166107410192222850252.64.91.90.07.5372
90Ilija DelašPwC Hrvatska1641693115152591377.71.10.60.210.9308
91Tin BušićAzikus163411061916161236543.02.60.60.410.2268
92Mario BilićZagrebačka filharmonija16318451799293697.22.00.40.618.1255
93Luka CindrićAzikus162351331810101145155.63.51.30.316.2269
94Zvonimir OsičanPevex161894620203885596.20.40.50.28.1305
95Marin PrugovečkiErnst & Young161503032952522378751.91.00.60.13.1345
96Luka ŠekerijaErnst & Young159331522121211884304.91.60.70.17.6311
97Damir MijićFortenova grupa1581490288843264.51.81.10.019.8217
98Božo IvankovićHPB Sport1581110823151511109358.00.70.70.510.5307
99Matija JuzbašićFortenova grupa1583325325373736150715.00.90.70.14.3405
100Mario JukićIVICOM157422414519192799416.62.21.30.78.3363
101Nikola BulatovićHPB Sport1562983412122257216.62.40.70.313.0275
102Nikola CherchiErnst & Young155471411933332482363.21.40.40.04.7323
103Petar DrobnjakErnst & Young155375151129291736361.81.31.80.25.3301
104Mario BebekIVICOM15418194322323764313.10.80.80.26.7266
105Leo ČizmićErnst & Young150229528121285755.41.80.80.412.5251
106Dino GulamPevex1502270110102955188.42.20.70.015.0263
107Marko PašićHRT team149301061023232689615.01.30.40.36.5310
108Ante BakovićInter-net149111610815154244375.70.71.10.79.9272
109Andrija MikulićKavana Lav148192432220201047292.91.01.20.27.4251
110Ljubo ZdjelarevićHRT team1462533552525951565410.01.01.30.25.8460
111Mislav OršanićKončar144192111313132352165.81.51.60.111.1258
112Ante JerkovićSofascore144111041101048721412.01.11.00.414.4289
113Ivan MužaPevex1411895321214271355.40.90.40.26.7286
114Mislav RaičIVICOM14035255623232159403.51.51.10.26.1285
115Marko SalopekPwC Hrvatska140875923235571335.50.30.30.26.1286
116Ivan DokoCoach4you13926180101111936244.12.41.60.012.6228
117Jasmin AkikiPwC Hrvatska139321950454562167535.10.70.40.13.1424
118Adis ČorhođićKončar13832191202727543511.81.20.70.05.1238
119Tin BokulićKavana Lav138311351410101536165.13.11.30.513.8238
120Rafael GašparHPB Sport13719141617171077395.11.10.80.18.1258
121Karlo KrčelićHappening136303022227271674233.31.11.10.15.0288
122Danijel VanečekPevex13417116616162076206.01.10.70.48.4264
123Josip LončarZagrebačka filharmonija12928290271616934102.71.81.80.08.1229
124MARKO GALIĆHRT team128161242918181447273.40.90.70.27.1221
125Matej FilipanErnst & Young126981212121852195.80.80.70.110.5214
126Ivan MandićPevex12526223813132568247.22.01.70.29.6269
127Sven SamošćanecFizioteka1254516025121264153.93.81.30.010.4233
128Petar ŠunjićHPB Sport124131462513131460185.71.01.10.59.5231
129Franko KelavaKavana Lav123131201411111353206.01.21.10.011.2214
130Mateo HunjekGospođica Bobica122111537111138872511.41.01.40.311.1276
131Petar GovedaricaInter-net12015212113134354147.51.21.60.29.2255
132Šime ZubčićE.ON117231008101053984.42.31.00.011.7194
133Dinko MohorovićAzikus11635111827271727141.61.30.40.04.3207
134Kristian KukoljaPevex11674011717848143.30.40.20.06.8183
135Marin GazićInter-net11617101016161035102.81.10.60.17.3189
136Niko StasjukCoach4you1111661187741883.12.30.90.115.9156
137Ante GadžeTokić d.o.o.11025181151111839174.32.31.60.110.0201
138Vinko GrđanRimac Group d.o.o.108241331210101041185.12.41.30.310.8199
139Andrija StilinovićErnst & Young10736132363631973541.50.60.20.01.7250
140Ivan Dorian MolnarHRT team1066102141616738242.80.40.60.16.6169
141Mario RadošFortenova grupa10512910020203969265.40.60.50.55.3244
142Erik FiketSofascore10484111111122893.60.70.40.19.5157
143Bartol MatolićHPB Sport103136221313731192.91.00.50.27.9162
144Jakov VukšićGospođica Bobica1011792515152496328.01.10.60.16.7249
145Dominik GrobenskiInter-net99332311617172554464.61.91.40.15.8235
146Ante MarijanHRT team98101319881024184.31.31.60.112.3156
147Roman HrgovićPevex9814831699730184.11.60.90.310.9160
148Bojan BosnićNOVA TV9720618111153293.41.80.50.18.8161
149Damjan ŽunićPositive Equity9720140121010333213.62.01.40.09.7167
150Ivan BarešićPevex95171511830301831321.60.60.50.03.2177
151Roko ErcegErnst & Young941687220202842283.50.80.40.44.7195
152Ante JukićE.ON9326100198861953.13.31.30.011.6154
153Boris ŽužulKončar9328164183939960471.80.70.40.12.4210
154Ante BošnjakSofascore9071012088615192.60.91.30.111.3129
155Marijan MikulićFortenova grupa907101017171739243.30.40.60.15.3164
156Zoran MiočinovićABB9010503881625265.11.30.60.011.3146
157Tomislav BeberKonzum plus8921102137773786.33.01.40.312.7166
158Marko PadovanIVICOM88231721532321338351.60.70.50.12.8181
159Mateo BoracFortenova grupa88206071111720162.51.80.50.08.0141
160Matej SmetiškoPwC Hrvatska8832631539391789522.70.80.20.12.3235
161Ivan KusalićKPMG881114139991832185.61.21.61.49.8176
162Marin ObradovićPevex8785364443168.82.01.30.821.8138
163Frane KamberGospođica Bobica861260213434329260.90.40.20.02.5136
164Pablo Llamas FernandezIVICOM8615137166143678.32.52.21.214.3171
165Mihovil ČeškićKončar8622134181010245214.72.21.30.48.6172
166Stipe AnušićAtlantic Grupa861710010992520125.01.91.10.09.6158
167Igor BartulovićKončar8429285222222240182.81.31.30.23.8208
168Tomislav ĆurkovićFortenova grupa8320152547472046521.40.40.30.01.8186
169Mario MateljakHRT team8116912624242778364.40.70.40.53.4223
170Dominik LeškoCoach4you801441012991940136.61.60.41.18.9167
171Sven RadosavljevićHT Grupa791884315152230333.51.20.50.35.3161
172Matej ĐuranovićKavana Lav78970913131035113.50.70.50.06.0139
173Marin NjirićPositive Equity7853001010233595.80.50.30.07.8144
174Daniel ĐidaraNOVA TV772190151010425242.92.10.90.07.7136
175Krešimir RotimKavana Lav7712201527272444432.50.40.70.02.9178
176Damir BegovićABB7713801511111036244.21.20.70.07.0144
177Simun FlegarGospođica Bobica76144020101011491.51.40.40.07.6109
178HRVOJE HELDPevex74301421099743145.63.31.60.28.2170
179Ivan PavićSofascore73251331324241381203.91.00.51.33.0236
180Marko ZorićFortenova grupa7311111550501235280.90.20.20.01.5143
181Henrik HofmanPwC Hrvatska7278145583067.61.41.60.214.4126
182Ivan KarucVisage Technologies726425991717133.80.70.40.28.0118
183Josip SabljićSportMixta71974288824134.01.10.90.58.9123
184Ladislav GerenčerHRT team712481151616830292.41.50.50.14.4142
185Ivan MaretićVisage Technologies717108018183571165.90.40.60.43.9203
186Marko PrimoracTokić d.o.o.7044201611111460176.74.01.80.16.4209
187Domagoj GrbavacNOVA TV6923134719191656133.81.20.70.23.6181
188Jerome JacksonPwC Hrvatska6816131731311937261.80.50.40.02.2154
189Branimir SoldoHRT team6795338893185.01.10.60.48.4124
190Gabrijel MustafićPevex6713501355215143.42.61.00.013.4102
191Tin KulkoPwC Hrvatska66291321124242042292.61.20.50.12.8172
192Arturo Montufar ArreolaRimac Group d.o.o.65533099929204.20.60.30.37.2114
193Tomislav BučevićKončar655537161616763174.43.42.30.14.1228
194Goran BabićKončar651852313131628163.41.40.40.25.0134
195Damjan MikoHappening64571388511132.00.60.90.18.093
196Jakov PerišaABB641440588931105.01.80.50.08.0122
197Josip IngulaInspekt642011099951462.12.21.20.07.1114
198Stjepan KoprivčićKavana Lav631161926261425381.50.40.20.02.4120
199Tin JelićInter-net62269125582787.00.41.21.812.4114
200Rajko MarekovićHRT team62680114143528274.50.40.60.04.4139
201Nikola VranešićHappening628604881818164.51.00.80.07.8112
202Ante ŠušakSofascore6112134719191644103.20.60.70.23.2150
203Borna RaićSofascore611012345563177.42.02.40.612.2123
204Igor KrekešićInspekt61851105562796.61.61.00.212.2108
205Dražen IričaninHRT team60117002525432271.40.40.30.02.4114
206Lovre BadžimPwC Hrvatska608115599727133.80.91.20.66.7118
207Bernard KlarićInter-net606114513131634263.80.50.80.34.6131
208Dino KomarAtlantic Grupa6010601755412143.22.01.20.012.092
209Ivan GalićErnst & Young6012711710101045155.51.20.71.16.0145
210Luka JuričkiErnst & Young5817609442832.54.31.50.014.591
211Niko BašićKPMG573311334844.01.01.00.319.076
212Bruno MartinjakHT Grupa57411103301866.01.30.30.319.081
213Krešimir SubotićE.ON571480519191119201.60.70.40.03.0109
214Domagoj LulićErnst & Young5612801234341142201.60.40.20.01.6129
215Daniel KrižHRT team568601099817152.80.90.70.06.295
216Damir HanžekHRT team5612132111919838322.40.60.70.12.9129
217Nikola DegačHT Grupa56101211399420142.71.11.30.16.2103
218Mladen SalajsterNOVA TV557103112121330273.60.60.80.34.6118
219Mario GermAircash54443311112037215.20.40.40.34.9122
220Marko ŠkaraABB5417110999614142.21.91.20.06.0102
221Antonio ButkovićSofascore5294027762274.01.30.60.07.493
222Karlo LukačićPwC Hrvatska528704335653.72.72.30.017.378
223Goran PavlovZagrebačka filharmonija5110606444592.32.51.50.012.876
224Tomislav CizelHRT team51640227271030151.50.20.10.01.9101
225Miran BahtijarevićZagrebačka banka49232142991033214.82.62.30.45.4140
226Tomo LončarKavana Lav4910116613131958175.90.80.80.53.8153
227Benjamin MarkulakKonzum plus4914141766017102.82.32.30.28.295
228Ivan KovačevićHT Grupa4965405572596.41.21.00.89.896
229Igor BojanićFortenova grupa48581236362844272.00.10.20.01.3134
230Vedran PekarInter-net4817141718181238502.80.90.80.12.7130
231Nino KovačićSofascore47680355141555.81.21.60.09.490
232Tomislav ŠarlijaTokić d.o.o.46370312121236204.00.30.60.03.8104
233Matija LojblSofascore452010442222632171.70.90.50.22.0117
234Mislav KrstanovićErnst & Young457102410101212212.40.71.00.24.588
235Branimir JelićE.ON45770013131537214.00.50.50.03.5111
236Matija KruljacSofascore43540111313117241.40.40.30.03.369
237Marko TrgovčevićNOVA TV4375021414528312.40.50.40.03.188
238Vedran RibičićAtlantic Grupa4331035571484.20.60.20.08.668
239Nikola PenićPwC Hrvatska432215401414527182.31.61.10.33.1116
240Karlo BelakSofascore4211131616161232212.80.70.80.12.6111
241Lovre KulušićSofascore4231052201075.01.50.50.021.056
242Krunoslav HorvatAtlantic Grupa42542399191593.80.60.40.24.787
243Bruno SačarićVisage Technologies418401111191782.40.70.40.03.779
244Nenad KramarićHT Grupa413404991225154.10.30.40.04.685
245Mihael PlazanićE.ON4112110014141523162.70.90.80.02.9102
246Luka PavelićInspekt417111499515202.20.81.20.14.680
247Dario ŠerbulaAtlantic Grupa4010301444772.82.50.80.010.064
248Luka AnićErnst & Young4017933111142792.81.50.80.33.6100
249Ivan ŠantorićTokić d.o.o.4010500661021105.21.70.80.06.786
250Neven SmajlovićNOVA TV404602336955.01.32.00.013.365
251Goran ŠpaletaCoach4you4026161010153585.00.20.60.14.099
252Igor JanežićHT Grupa3904406641873.70.00.70.76.569
253Nikola BlaićAtlantic Grupa39679110103136206.70.60.70.93.9128
254Dorian FilipovićSofascore3813101699221122.61.41.10.14.285
255Igor BebekGospođica Bobica389120315151845174.20.60.80.02.5122
256BRANIMIR BULJANHRT team385308553892.21.00.60.07.657
257Marko TomasovićZagrebačka filharmonija3832012990971.00.30.20.04.252
258Matija GažićAtlantic Grupa371164566111874.81.81.00.76.287
259Fran ŠaronjaSofascore3747445552285.40.81.40.87.479
260Ivan RukavinaPevex37740412121321162.80.60.30.03.182
261Lovro PredovanHappening37900312121920143.30.80.00.03.185
262Petar PandžićRimac Group d.o.o.3791041212912161.80.80.10.03.168
263Bojan RadosavljevićABB37117111010814162.21.10.70.13.778
264Branimir SamardžićE.ON3626125511623.40.41.20.27.262
265Ivo UgrinaVisage Technologies36151821212121107236.10.70.90.11.7199
266Filip PešordaKavana Lav36610035535111.61.22.00.07.260
267Jurica PetricNOVA TV3611033321545.70.30.30.012.055
268Bruno ČurčijaPwC Hrvatska36680011111216192.50.50.70.03.378
269Luka SmoljanićPevex3516103276761465511.00.20.10.00.5143
270Kristian VukušićSofascore342720991015102.80.20.80.23.870
271Dinko MatecGospođica Bobica342802661022125.30.31.30.05.776
272Ante TabakKavana Lav3426082020110110.60.10.30.01.753
273Tibor DoležalVisage Technologies3422435591524.80.40.40.86.866
274GermSofascore33114366611152.80.20.20.75.556
275MARKO KNEZHRT team33311077181945.30.40.10.14.775
276Oleksandr MartyniukKončar3353062201256.02.51.50.016.553
277Tomislav RadošE.ON32631077162696.00.90.40.14.684
278Luka BegićSofascore32910081919726111.70.50.50.01.784
279Matija GnjidićKavana Lav32360155152197.20.61.20.06.477
280Ivan BenetaPevex31880527271324141.40.30.30.01.184
281Filip BosnićVisage Technologies31562112121414152.30.40.50.22.672
282Aldo BerkovićRimac Group d.o.o.31491377313132.30.61.30.14.461
283Jason BerryPositive Equity31530077425124.10.70.40.04.468
284Saša ČanakHT Grupa3187041010817242.50.80.70.03.171
285Tomislav KrležaKPMG3157127710882.60.71.00.14.462
286Antonio KugaInspekt311532244112529.03.80.80.57.887
287Rudolf BorošKPMG3179026643111.21.21.50.05.254
288Frane PaštrovićGospođica Bobica30971148481964511.70.20.10.00.6130
289Anton MalnarHPB Sport301160388121112.81.40.80.03.869
290Jan VrdoljakPevex2823012241318.51.01.50.014.050
291Marin VulićRimac Group d.o.o.284104101051962.40.40.10.02.857
292Ivan MaurovićVisage Technologies289400111161351.70.80.40.02.560
293Anto ŠapinaE.ON28650017171014211.40.40.30.01.663
294Fran KukecVisage Technologies27553024242043162.60.20.20.11.1103
295Filip ĐukićPevex2774023331044.32.31.30.09.051
296Dario FranjićPevex2766073302056.72.02.00.09.059
297Danijel JurešićInspekt2792089911772.01.00.20.03.056
298Duje MatićKPMG2532048852110.90.40.30.03.137
299Tin IvanovićAzikus2497028801381.61.10.90.03.053
300Matko DekovićKončar2413324461725.80.30.80.86.054
301Saša BenkovićPevex244316171766260.70.20.20.11.444
302Marko ŠapitHRT team231101399526233.41.20.00.12.666
303Sebastijan RoićHPB Sport2322001111812241.80.20.20.02.147
304Dominik TučkarErnst & Young233222996571.20.30.20.22.641
305Ivan MeladaKPMG23410477512122.40.60.10.03.345
306Stipe BagićKavana Lav221202555942.80.20.40.04.439
307Nikola PetrušićHappening223214151531681.30.20.10.11.547
308Mateo KovačićCoach4you224404771019104.10.60.60.03.159
309Dominik ŠoštarkoZagrebačka banka2221022261138.51.00.50.011.042
310Željko ŽolnaiAtlantic Grupa221360110101013142.31.30.60.02.264
311Vid HorvatNOVA TV2128126611452.50.31.30.23.547
312Juraj KerepčićHappening215133399524153.20.61.40.32.371
313Saša MilakovićKončar21310577314122.40.40.10.03.042
314Filip PavičićVisage Technologies21231015151238253.30.10.20.11.477
315Damir-Mato ĆurkovićPevex2145104242918220.60.10.10.00.558
316Mirko GašparićSofascore208810771123244.91.11.10.12.971
317VIKTOR JAGUŠIĆHRT team2079041010622212.80.70.90.02.064
318Ante JukićPositive Equity2066037781182.70.90.90.02.951
319Slaven RajmanAtlantic Grupa2096407789162.41.30.90.62.956
320Stipan BagoKončar20392166412192.70.51.50.33.350
321Sven Domagoj SabljakPevex201000225917.00.50.00.010.035
322Ivan MalenicaInspekt2021106677122.30.30.20.23.338
323Nikola NikolićPwC Hrvatska1936258831492.10.40.80.32.447
324Mislav PoduškaTokić d.o.o.1942037761092.30.60.30.02.741
325Mato BabićKavana Lav190404664761.80.00.70.03.234
326Filip BlaževićAzikus1973505551894.61.40.61.03.857
327Nikola KiriginPositive Equity1951043991025213.90.61.10.42.175
328Marko ZadroZagrebačka banka18000111010010.00.00.00.018.028
329Ivan DivićSofascore181012041717238302.40.60.70.01.180
330Robert BlatančićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić1856014421293.51.31.50.04.543
331Zvonimir MarjanovićVisage Technologies181020123231131271.80.40.10.00.872
332Goran BenetaPevex1858143737226370.80.10.20.00.560
333Mislav MarkočRimac Group d.o.o.180012334743.70.00.00.36.030
334Leonardo KlišanićZagrebačka filharmonija18132003352078.34.30.70.06.058
335Josip LušaZagrebačka filharmonija18830477212102.01.10.40.02.643
336Leon ŠljivarićZagrebačka filharmonija170110113609.00.01.01.017.028
337Matija PerićVisage Technologies1785011111121982.80.70.50.01.561
338Ivan BrajkovićTokić d.o.o.17911121111617182.10.81.00.11.561
339Ivan KovačHRT team1700503322338.30.00.01.75.747
340Nenad MilkovićCoach4you1702132221146.50.01.00.58.533
341Stjepan ČondićPwC Hrvatska1793016677122.31.50.50.02.843
342KragujevskiRimac Group d.o.o.172041334904.30.70.01.35.736
343Martin DžidaVisage Technologies1602003311073.70.00.70.05.329
344Matija OršolićSofascore1633026631022.20.50.50.02.735
345Ivan MarićGospođica Bobica1664043838521210.70.20.10.00.452
346Petar MarčinkovićFizioteka16231255218104.00.40.60.23.242
347Damir CarRimac Group d.o.o.1630047711171.70.40.00.02.331
348TafraSofascore16137005541854.42.61.40.03.258
349Ante ĆerdićHPB Sport1636101313632172.90.20.50.11.264
350Davor VranješKPMG162013223845.51.00.00.58.030
351Antonio FarkašZagrebačka filharmonija16110077819143.90.10.10.02.345
352Ante Prpić Sofascore1521005510973.80.40.20.03.035
353Krešimir StarčevićKončar15133431010620192.61.30.30.41.561
354Tomislav ČuturaErnst & Young1531213371517.31.00.30.75.043
355Ivan KrištoSportMixta140103223021.50.00.50.07.018
356Karlo SalopekPwC Hrvatska14114005561554.20.22.80.02.850
357Lovro Vukoja-TrošićSofascore142511337724.70.71.70.34.736
358Ivan ForjanNOVA TV1462041414516111.50.40.10.01.043
359Marko VukovićFortenova grupa1421001616417131.30.10.10.00.938
360Pavle RosićIVICOM1420017721141.90.30.00.02.029
361Ivan KneževićKavana Lav1415017759102.00.10.70.02.034
362Matko FančovićGospođica Bobica145502221201.52.52.50.07.027
363Filip DropuljićPevex141203441240.80.30.50.03.520
364Dario SulejmanovićKPMG143300446863.50.80.80.03.534
365Vedran BrozovićErnst & Young1411002221704.05.50.00.07.033
366Ivan PenićPwC Hrvatska1333101173110.03.03.01.013.030
367Ivan OreškovićInspekt133201552932.20.60.40.02.629
368Mladen MajarošNOVA TV1343017701361.90.60.40.01.933
369Marko BagićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić132301558783.00.40.60.02.633
370Slavko KavšekHRT team1383115551043.01.60.60.22.640
371Mladen-Antun SalajsterNOVA TV130002221523.00.00.00.06.519
372Stipe RimacVisage Technologies130010221814.50.00.00.56.523
373Tomislav PavicHappening132202553661.80.40.40.02.626
374Josip StarčevićKavana Lav134400551340.80.80.80.02.625
375Marko ČižmešijaHPB Sport130300446402.50.00.80.03.326
376Julijan MarinKPMG132211224253.01.01.00.56.524
377Martin LasićPwC Hrvatska125112558953.41.00.20.22.436
378Ivan KurevijaZagrebačka filharmonija1254026611352.30.80.70.02.035
379Sanjin LjubićIVICOM1253002323312200.70.20.10.00.535
380Hrvoje PavlekovićHRT team122200777842.10.30.30.01.731
381Domagoj JurjevićKavana Lav1234101010920142.90.30.40.11.249
382Jozo KneževićKavana Lav120202221422.50.01.00.06.019
383Dominik BrzojaRimac Group d.o.o.1270115521393.01.40.00.22.435
384Tomislav MartinovićHT Grupa1213004411985.00.30.80.03.036
385Denis JelavićKonzum plus1201017771052.40.00.10.01.730
386Goran KrižanacKPMG120210448382.80.00.50.33.026
387Zdenko MićanovićSportMixta112203551080.20.40.40.02.216
388Berislav BosakTokić d.o.o.110001331231.00.00.00.03.714
389Milan StjeljaNOVA TV1145215541293.20.81.00.42.238
390Marko ZelenikaFizioteka113101222322.51.50.50.05.520
391Danko DružijanićHRT team112103555632.20.40.20.02.225
392Matej NedićGospođica Bobica111300773651.30.10.40.01.624
393Mario PavićHappening117613151549170.90.50.40.10.738
394Marko KozinaHPB Sport1112101616421111.60.10.10.10.740
395Danijel MiletićHPB Sport1113031414118101.40.10.20.00.834
396Zvonimir MarićHPB Sport113402665852.20.50.70.01.831
397Branislav TurkovićHT Grupa112103110111.02.01.00.011.015
398Luka VlašićKonzum plus112202225947.01.01.00.05.529
399Slaven ZorićAtlantic Grupa111110443622.30.30.30.32.823
400Jurica GlavanIVICOM103010112204.03.00.01.010.018
401Ante TodorićPwC Hrvatska1072122222616541.00.30.10.00.542
402Mijo BeljoGospođica Bobica100000447723.50.00.00.02.524
403Ivan ĆorićSofascore100110333332.00.00.30.33.318
404Jure PavešićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić1012122251118.00.51.00.55.030
405Ivan KufnerIVICOM1067209961962.80.70.80.21.150
406Bojan RagužKavana Lav103403449834.30.81.00.02.534
407Sven SalićKončar101101223232.50.50.50.05.017
408Matej VekićPwC Hrvatska1038121111619152.30.30.70.10.947
409Ivica VuletićZagrebačka banka105202222754.52.51.00.05.026
410Ivan BeljanPevex101200220733.50.51.00.05.020
411Neven BahtijarevićZagrebačka banka102100222342.51.00.50.05.018
412Ratko CvitkovićAtlantic Grupa105302883781.30.60.40.01.328
413Domagoj VukojevićKPMG1044014494103.31.01.00.02.531
414Filip TošićABB106010443732.51.50.00.32.527
415Robert KovačevićABB107100882771.10.90.10.01.327
416Luka BokaricaAzikus96502171719290.60.40.30.00.530
417Mladen MilenkovićIVICOM962001616913121.40.40.10.00.639
418Filip BernatFortenova grupa90300550651.20.00.60.01.818
419Dominik GrbavacHT Grupa95301441321.01.30.80.02.321
420Josip BaljkazHRT team92102110030.02.01.00.09.012
421Vjeko KatićPevex95401331652.31.71.30.03.025
422Damir KappelPevex9021010105761.20.00.20.10.924
423Matej StipićSofascore861105535131.61.20.20.21.624
424Marko SučićSofascore80300332713.00.01.00.02.720
425Ivan ĆurićTokić d.o.o.83000667862.50.50.00.01.326
426Luka MatanovićGospođica Bobica813005571263.80.20.60.01.631
427Luka ChelfiKavana Lav82200555982.80.40.40.01.626
428Saša ArsoskiRimac Group d.o.o.81002330150.30.30.00.02.710
429Ante ĐugumCoach4you840502241218.02.00.02.54.033
430Franjo PalićKavana Lav81000333853.70.30.00.02.720
431Josip BegZagrebačka banka80010221653.50.00.00.54.016
432Marijan KalanjPevex814021414812251.40.10.30.00.633
433Matija CrnićInter-net81000222322.50.50.00.04.014
434Denis ŠamadanABB82200881215163.40.30.30.01.039
435Ivan VučkovićVisage Technologies82000883250.60.30.00.01.015
436Mario JeličićPwC Hrvatska7011055411113.00.00.20.21.424
437Toni RudićTokić d.o.o.71101661681.20.20.20.01.216
438Luka IgrecPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić72011443171.00.50.00.31.814
439Krešimir BakovićAzikus71002440220.50.30.00.01.810
440Bojan LukovacHappening7103099621113.00.10.00.30.838
441Igor MarićHappening74301331833.01.31.00.02.323
442Dominik ŽivanovićHPB Sport7640199217182.10.70.40.00.836
443Dario ČastekErnst & Young70001553541.60.00.00.01.415
444Kristijan JagatićHT Grupa70101330220.70.00.30.02.310
445Albin Domagoj ŠtambukFortenova grupa72201151561471.30.10.10.00.531
446Teodor LozinskiInter-net70100551200.60.00.20.01.411
447Matija MandarićSportMixta60100221020.50.00.50.03.08
448Dino GolešNOVA TV60410226354.50.02.00.53.020
449Marko ŠimatovićIVICOM62200555451.80.40.40.01.219
450Ivica ČičekHRT team66100444873.01.50.30.01.525
451Luka BogdanovićPwC Hrvatska633027739101.70.40.40.00.924
452Petar BašićSofascore61010222222.00.50.00.53.012
453Danijel ŠtokićKončar65513002222548322.42.50.60.00.3127
454Dejan StarčevićRimac Group d.o.o.62200442261.00.50.50.01.514
455Anton IvanovRimac Group d.o.o.60000442431.50.00.00.01.512
456MARIO SAVINCHRT team61300332221.30.31.00.02.014
457Ivan ŠolićPwC Hrvatska63202220904.51.51.00.03.020
458Luka MihaljevićZagrebačka banka61102111445.01.01.00.06.013
459Mladen MunivranaHT Grupa63002110646.03.00.00.06.015
460Jure PerovićVisage Technologies65010994450.90.60.00.10.720
461Marijo VrdoljakInspekt61000771550.90.10.00.00.913
462Andrija DžajaInter-net63400553441.40.60.80.01.220
463Niko HorčićkaAtlantic Grupa50000331010.30.00.00.01.76
464Ivan VidoVisage Technologies55301221714.02.51.50.02.521
465Hrvoje VujanićSofascore51001220351.50.50.00.02.59
466Azzaro MujićAzikus54001881470.60.50.00.00.614
467Ivan FuntakRimac Group d.o.o.50110333322.00.00.30.31.713
468Dante Luka ŽanetićPwC Hrvatska52001331652.30.70.00.01.714
469Karlo JavorčićPositive Equity50111111809.00.01.01.05.016
470Jakov KrižanErnst & Young553211155110.05.03.02.05.025
471Pavao VrbanecPevex5186301717716161.41.10.40.20.355
472Dominik LasićErnst & Young51100662030.30.20.20.00.89
473Mile MrkobradInter-net4000066811143.20.00.00.00.723
474Matija LjubićPwC Hrvatska46310661440.81.00.50.20.719
475Josip LeticaZagrebačka filharmonija40100331502.00.00.30.01.311
476Ivan PoljakKončar40020661541.00.00.00.30.712
477Luka ĆutićFortenova grupa42700332341.70.72.30.01.318
478Bojan BardićFortenova grupa40000221211.50.00.00.02.07
479David VeseljakSofascore42200333302.00.70.70.01.314
480Ante ZeljkoKavana Lav41200225434.50.51.00.02.016
481Krešimir DodigHappening40000112315.00.00.00.04.09
482Senad HadžikićRimac Group d.o.o.40100222533.50.00.50.02.012
483JakićRimac Group d.o.o.40000221000.50.00.00.02.05
484Fran GjoniPositive Equity42100441421.30.50.30.01.012
485Stipan BatinićPositive Equity40010330250.70.00.00.31.37
486Maroje PrajzFortenova grupa42100553792.00.40.20.00.817
487Dino KrčarAtlantic Grupa45500330230.71.71.70.01.316
488Krunoslav KaurićE.ON42100995771.30.20.10.00.419
489Vedran BalaćHT Grupa40000661120.30.00.00.00.76
490Jakov BrkićKPMG42000441100.50.50.00.01.08
491Antonio Grbeš-PerićE.ON31100222845.00.50.50.01.515
492Slaven BakovićInter-net34400882641.00.50.50.00.419
493Filip AnićPwC Hrvatska31100111122.01.01.00.03.07
494Boris MičićNOVA TV32001551140.40.40.00.00.67
495Krunoslav TomoradPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić30000110313.00.00.00.03.06
496Karlo PapićNOVA TV30001555281.40.00.00.00.610
497Alen MagdalenićSofascore33101992630.90.30.10.00.315
498Josip GrgićFortenova grupa31001222242.00.50.00.01.58
499Mirko ŠefčićHappening30000442301.30.00.00.00.88
500Petar CvitanovićHappening34100441331.01.00.30.00.812
501Fran HrapićCoach4you32301112113.02.03.00.03.011
502Patrik BjelanovićIVICOM32000110323.02.00.00.03.08
503Josip SkelinHappening30101112022.00.01.00.03.06
504Nikola MandićHT Grupa31200440320.80.30.50.00.89
505Mario CicvarićZagrebačka banka31000113447.01.00.00.03.011
506Mislav SmolčićPevex30100110424.00.01.00.03.08
507Marin HenjakPwC Hrvatska32201331020.30.70.70.01.08
508Miroslav ČordaE.ON3101118180360.20.10.00.10.28
509Tomislav KrižanacABB30000220030.00.00.00.01.53
510Boris BašićE.ON20000221221.50.00.00.01.05
511Filip VrdoljakPwC Hrvatska20100331221.00.00.30.00.76
512Ilija MišukićE.ON20200440541.30.00.50.00.59
513Andrija BarićKončar21010110101.01.00.01.02.05
514Branimir BritvićZagrebačka filharmonija20000111001.00.00.00.02.03
515Ivan VinacZagrebačka filharmonija20000111405.00.00.00.02.07
516Dinko VidovićIVICOM22000551411.00.40.00.00.49
517Ivica SarićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić20000443341.50.00.00.00.58
518Luka RojcHRT team20000110343.00.00.00.02.05
519Zoran HrkalovićHRT team20000111011.00.00.00.02.03
520Jura LekoPevex22000664150.80.30.00.00.39
521Ivan VidovićKavana Lav20100110141.00.01.00.02.04
522Filip KomljenovićSofascore20000220010.00.00.00.01.02
523Marko KrznarićHappening20000110202.00.00.00.02.04
524Matija FabekHappening202004421023.00.00.50.00.516
525Filip KekeljRimac Group d.o.o.20200111203.00.02.00.02.07
526Nikhil Setty Anil KumarRimac Group d.o.o.21000222141.50.50.00.01.06
527Andrej AnđićRimac Group d.o.o.20000220271.00.00.00.01.04
528Mario BajanCoach4you20110220030.00.00.50.51.04
529Matija ŽivoderCoach4you20000110020.00.00.00.02.02
530Zeljko ŠafankoCoach4you237009931471.90.30.80.00.229
531Niko PuljizKavana Lav20000110212.00.00.00.02.04
532David ŽivaljićPositive Equity21000550320.60.20.00.00.46
533Zlatko PavelićHPB Sport20100220221.00.00.50.01.05
534JOSIP MIHALJEVIĆPevex20000220613.00.00.00.01.08
535Branimir HebrangHT Grupa21000220030.00.50.00.01.03
536Tin DragičevićHT Grupa22100220502.51.00.50.01.010
537Carlo ValeVisage Technologies21100330020.00.30.30.00.74
538Sofia KraljićInspekt23210881250.40.40.30.10.311
539Frano GracinInter-net20000443050.80.00.00.00.55
540Jasmin PilipovićInter-net20000220010.00.00.00.01.02
541Marko PintarićInter-net21000224253.00.50.00.01.09
542Ivor NađPevex20000442130.80.00.00.00.55
543Mislav JurekovićE.ON21100554461.60.20.20.00.412
544Dominik LovrićPevex21000551280.60.20.00.00.46
545Ivana MilićKPMG20000330010.00.00.00.00.72
546Matija DamjanićPevex2300011111440.50.30.00.00.210
547Domagoj DrešarErnst & Young20000331100.70.00.00.00.74
548Filip GliboABB20200441110.50.00.50.00.56
549Mirko JurićHT Grupa20100221342.00.00.50.01.07
550Saša KendjelPwC Hrvatska10000331522.00.00.00.00.37
551StojčićRimac Group d.o.o.10000110111.00.00.00.01.02
552Dominik JukićPositive Equity123008861893.00.30.40.00.130
553Andrej CigojE.ON00010440050.00.00.00.30.01
554Marko ĆurinE.ON00000330000.00.00.00.00.00
555Antun AleksaVisage Technologies00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
556Paško MacukićInter-net00000330010.00.00.00.00.00
557Fran PericaPwC Hrvatska00000110040.00.00.00.00.00
558Matej KrižnjakPwC Hrvatska00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
559Matija MoharićPwC Hrvatska00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
560Marjan CrnogajSportMixta02100110101.02.01.00.00.04
561Karlo SambolecInter-net00100220221.00.00.50.00.03
562Mario KolmanSportMixta01000111021.01.00.00.00.02
563Luka LjubičićPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
564Filip VrlecPwC Hrvatska02000110313.02.00.00.00.05
565Špiro CimeraKončar00100110303.00.01.00.00.04
566Goran MušickiKončar00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
567Helena AugustinInspekt00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
568Marko PranjićSofascore00400443983.00.01.00.00.016
569Dalibor UjlakiSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
570Ivan BaudoinSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
571Josip RašićTokić d.o.o.01100111102.01.01.00.00.04
572Damir MršićTokić d.o.o.00000221111.00.00.00.00.02
573Zoran ŽeželjTokić d.o.o.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
574Jasmin DomazetTokić d.o.o.01000441100.50.30.00.00.03
575Vibor VlainićNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
576Danijel BenkoNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
577Stipe SladoljevNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
578Tomislav ĐerekNOVA TV00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
579Ivica BajsićIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
580Mihael JosipovićIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
581Jurica TomasovIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
582Tina HercegErnst & Young00000220000.00.00.00.00.00
583Hrvoje TucakovićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
584Ivan JordanFortenova grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
585Luka StanecFortenova grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
586Hrvoje ĆustićIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
587Petar LukšaPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
588Anamarija FofonjkaVisage Technologies00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
589Luka PetrinecHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
590Dražan MamićHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
591Danijel BlagecHRT team00000221111.00.00.00.00.02
592Jurica MiljanHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
593Milan PerićHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
594Mario GregovićKončar00000331421.70.00.00.00.05
595Danijel DukićKončar00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
596Josip DodigTokić d.o.o.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
597Dino SivićIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
598Denis LjubajIVICOM02100220201.01.00.50.00.05
599Domagoj KneževićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
600Antonio GriparićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
601Karlo VrbićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
602Domagoj BeronićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
603Patrik ArambašićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
604Igor ŠarićKavana Lav00100220020.00.00.50.00.01
605Luka VugdelijaKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
606Mladen MatijevićKavana Lav00000111203.00.00.00.00.03
607Nihad AlićKavana Lav00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
608Boris MagašKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
609Ante KasaloKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
610Ivan RadoševićKavana Lav00000221000.50.00.00.00.01
611Domagoj KlarićPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
612Mario RaičPwC Hrvatska0310012123170.30.30.10.00.08
613Dominik ValidžićPwC Hrvatska0010016161420.30.00.10.00.06
614Jurica SkorinSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
615Josip ĐapićSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
616Robert LičićNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
617Ivan ČelebićNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
618George MakrisNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
619Stjepko DrenškNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
620Antonio PozaićFizioteka02500551350.80.41.00.00.011
621MARIO FILIPOVIĆHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
622Tihomir HorvatKavana Lav01110441040.30.30.30.30.04
623Jakov VidulićSofascore02110221322.01.00.50.50.08
624Blaž GorskiErnst & Young00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
625Ivan OrlovićKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
626Filip KunderKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
627Jasmin ČosićPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
628Tvrtko PajalićPwC Hrvatska01100221211.50.50.50.00.05
629Tvrtko Ivan PajalićPwC Hrvatska00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
630Fran KozjakAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
631Josip MikulićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
632Petar SabolčecIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
633Nenad TrailovSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
634Vinko LozančićHappening00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
635Tvrtko KendaHappening00000330240.70.00.00.00.02
636Blaž GorskiErnst & Young00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
637Krešimir BošnjakPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
638Alessandro GodioRimac Group d.o.o.00010551300.80.00.00.20.05
639Andrea CarraroRimac Group d.o.o.00000110010.00.00.00.00.00
640Srđan KričkićRimac Group d.o.o.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
641Vladimir ŠukerCoach4you00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
642Borna BanjadCoach4you00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
643Damir DugandžićCoach4you00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
644Filip LučićCoach4you00000110222.00.00.00.00.02
645Mislav BarunCoach4you00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
646Josip SkračićCoach4you00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
647Goran KiršićKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
648Ante BobetićPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
649Petar MarjanićRimac Group d.o.o.00000220120.50.00.00.00.01
650Marko SutonPwC Hrvatska00110881000.10.00.10.10.03
651Ivan LovrekPwC Hrvatska00000440000.00.00.00.00.00
652Vjeko GilbotaRimac Group d.o.o.00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
653DragotaSofascore02000110404.02.00.00.00.06
654PulićRimac Group d.o.o.00000113104.00.00.00.00.04
655PavoševićRimac Group d.o.o.00000110202.00.00.00.00.02
656Krešimir DominisFortenova grupa031209921361.70.30.10.20.021
657Nino BudanecAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
658Roko BaturinaAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
659Renato JozinovićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
660Luka RadmanAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
661Marin LucijetićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
662Ivan ČudinaAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
663Bruno BušićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
664Aldo ZečevićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
665Marko GedoAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
666Josip TolićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
667Luka ŠušakAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
668Mato MeštrovićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
669Tin GetzAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
670Marin LipšinićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
671Aldo MoroAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
672Antonio BenićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
673Filip ĐuranecAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
674Ivan VukovićPositive Equity00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
675Dino KosićPositive Equity00100110010.00.01.00.00.01
676Kristijan RabikPositive Equity00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
677Luka LalićPositive Equity00100111132.00.01.00.00.03
678Nikola TkalacHPB Sport00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
679Robert GaletićHPB Sport021003351055.00.70.30.00.018
680Robert ŠimunovićHPB Sport01200551411.00.20.40.00.08
681Ivan MiličevićHPB Sport00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
682Hrvoje MatekHPB Sport00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
683Ivan TravašićHPB Sport00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
684Moreno FranjkovićKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
685Ivan PendeKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
686Bruno VlaićPwC Hrvatska00000331020.30.00.00.00.01
687Luka MaričićHappening00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
688BRANKO STERPINHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
689Josip ĆurkovićPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
690Ivan MikićKončar00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
691ADRIJANO DUKMENIĆPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
692Filip BelobrajdićKavana Lav00000220120.50.00.00.00.01
693Ante GrgatPositive Equity00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
694Marijo ČerkezovićHT Grupa00000220110.50.00.00.00.01
695Krešimir JusupHT Grupa00100220201.00.00.50.00.03
696Andro NovakovićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
697Goran BrnjacHT Grupa01000110010.01.00.00.00.01
698Hrvoje BiharHT Grupa02100112426.02.01.00.00.09
699Silvije VerhasHT Grupa01100991230.30.10.10.00.05
700Saša BasićHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
701Darko RešetarHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
702Zoran KamčevHT Grupa00000660000.00.00.00.00.00
703Neven BaboracHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
704Danijel KožarPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
705Dino MarenjakPwC Hrvatska00000110202.00.00.00.00.02
706Lovro CikačPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
707Marko ŽivolićErnst & Young00000110010.00.00.00.00.00
708Fran BožićErnst & Young00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
709Igor StankovićErnst & Young00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
710Serhi NikuradzePevex00010332221.30.00.00.30.05
711Mladen ŠantekHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
712Vedran IvankovićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
713Pave JurunZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
714Darjan PodnarZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
715Tomislav PoslonZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
716Branimir ČolakZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
717Luka MatićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
718Karlo PodbojecKončar00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
719Mihovil NakićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
720Marko ŠilobodHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
721Dino GutešaHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
722Ivan ZadrePwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
723Marko SuknaićPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
724Luka Bono PavičevićPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
725Mato ŠimunovićPevex01000220723.50.50.00.00.08
726Dražen Maurović         HT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
727Martina TomićVisage Technologies00000220000.00.00.00.00.00
728Jakov KozinaKPMG00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
729Matko BurulVisage Technologies00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
730Damir MulaomerovićInspekt00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
731Davor KekezFortenova grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
732Robert KovačićPevex00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
733Ivan DorčićPwC Hrvatska01000110121.01.00.00.00.02
734Zdravko PavelićInspekt00000220402.00.00.00.00.04
735Dalibor SmoljanovićKPMG00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
736Luka KusuljaInter-net00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
737Zvonimir ŽupićPevex00000330010.00.00.00.00.00
738Sandra RakKPMG00000111001.00.00.00.00.01
739Ivan ArapovićAtlantic Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
740Matija ŠešlekInspekt00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
741Domagoj KutlešaErnst & Young00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
742Marko SunaraHT Grupa01000220120.50.50.00.00.02
743Edina ČivićKPMG00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
744Bruno VolfInspekt00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
745Janko RešetarKonzum plus00100220110.50.00.50.00.02
746Saša JovetićKPMG00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
747Arijan KrajnikKonzum plus00000110020.00.00.00.00.00
748Matija DukićPwC Hrvatska00200551110.40.00.40.00.04
749Igor StanićPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
750Tihan CrnošijaABB00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
751Mario KurjakovićInter-net00000991220.30.00.00.00.03
752Damir MokrovićABB00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
753Aleksandar RadosavljevićABB0000010101000.10.00.00.00.01
754Ivan ĆaćićVisage Technologies00000660130.20.00.00.00.01
755Frane GarmaPwC Hrvatska01100331632.30.30.30.00.09
756Marko KovačevićABB00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
757Luka KalaicaInter-net00000220000.00.00.00.00.00
758Ivan TomićErnst & Young01110330852.70.30.30.30.011
759Mario DubravčićInspekt00010221111.00.00.00.50.03

Previous seasons

Find competitors and results of all BBL seasons at the link.

33

TEAMS

789

PLAYERS

484

GAMES

An experienced organizer

The organizer of the Business basketball league is SportMixta d.o.o. Read more information about us at the link.

Time until next RF4

RF4

Regional final four tournament

League rules

BBL novi web – naslovne fotke

Find it here.

The best of

all seasons

Winners

2025/2026

2nd place: Gospođica Bobica

3rd place: Končar

4th place: PwC Hrvatska

2024/2025

2nd place: EY

3rd place: Visage Technologies

4th place: Končar

2023/2024

2nd place: Ivicom

3rd place: Happening

4th place: EY

2022/2023

2nd place: Azikus

3rd place: Visage Technologies

4th place: Končar

2021/2022

2nd place: Ivicom

3rd place: Tokić

4th place: Končar

2019/2020

2nd place: Končar

3rd place: –

4th place: –

2018/2019

2nd place: EY

3rd place: SportMixta

4th place: Pevec