Business basketball league

Business basketball league

Where every good teambuilding starts.

The eighth season is underway

Eighth season

Tell me more

about BBL

Applications

The application form for the season eight is available at the link.

History

Read about the league so far at the link.

About

Find the most important information about the league at link.

Current notifications

The latest news from the world of BBL

Prijave za osmu sezonu u tijeku

7. RF4tournament

The best of season seven

All current notifications

Find all the news from the world of BBL at the link.

Milestone (all players, all seasons)

RankIgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMGGSOFFDEFPFRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Ivan GogićVisage Technologies11641401045311472721214031067.31.91.40.716.21985
2Luka MohačErnst & Young893189624111505050270456.43.81.20.117.91468
3Petar HodakErnst & Young71383442510505087245756.61.70.90.514.31197
4Bruno HorvatinFortenova grupa66488499895757562271205.01.50.90.211.61093
5Miron ČeškićKončar627189505101404044183555.74.71.30.115.71098
6Marko ČrnjevićPwC Hrvatska61694692764444361411344.02.11.60.014.0955
7Ivan MarkusiAzikus6019868590464668143434.62.11.50.113.1983
8Darko RagužKončar599876131167671603241387.21.30.90.58.91262
9Luka VukojaGospođica Bobica56710610519444848992621047.52.22.20.411.81158
10Mate MarasVisage Technologies520184537896868682581384.82.70.80.17.61090
11Luka OrsagVisage Technologies5007931124775751021711113.61.10.40.26.7897
12Tomislav BorasIVICOM442801555353567156656.42.30.40.112.6765
13Matija LabašErnst & Young4378077163383872130835.32.12.00.411.5812
14Lovro BašićSofascore4253532634222231139487.71.61.50.319.3668
15Antonio TikvićPevex41699831669525235186754.31.91.60.38.0835
16Bruno RosanVisage Technologies3979638540747453143952.61.30.50.15.4732
17Marko MijačKončar3792612350646442132722.70.40.20.05.9594
18Tadija DalićFortenova grupa3793720874444446121733.80.80.50.28.6612
19Vedran HernausHappening375634775129294793404.82.21.60.212.9632
20Mario KrajnikFortenova grupa3722921111732321301925410.10.90.70.311.6755
21Ivan MorićE.ON37022937516163056175.41.40.62.323.1524
22Mile BalenovićKončar36270541019616168205804.51.10.90.25.9769
23Jurica MiličevićErnst & Young35825171034545452144203.60.50.30.26.6607
24Bojan KrižanovićGospođica Bobica348315917483636431681145.90.91.60.59.7666
25Hrvoje MamićPwC Hrvatska34151501737373730106573.71.41.40.59.2595
26Vedran PrimoracVisage Technologies3385748353484836121683.31.21.00.17.0603
27Karlo KrnjaićKavana Lav33556203052323701783210.82.40.91.314.6689
28Marin ZidarićPwC Hrvatska33236472037373794192807.71.01.30.59.0721
29Ivan PerkovićErnst & Young32862401062343427138334.91.81.20.39.6605
30Frane VrdoljakFortenova grupa32244432325525264199985.10.80.80.46.2695
31Marko MatijaščićGospođica Bobica3223938125225251293584.21.61.50.512.9516
32Mario KelavaPevex32084284072727811994410.43.11.01.511.9752
33Josip Ante KozulićVisage Technologies319154551517343453181516.94.51.60.49.4777
34Tomislav ŠiptarKončar311743215422221085304.33.41.50.014.1513
35Bono ZrakićKončar30753481040363619124444.01.51.30.38.5561
36Paolo RakocijaVisage Technologies3069954112484885192745.82.11.10.26.4747
37Marko ErešPevex303231416631312477393.30.70.50.09.8442
38Ivan PavkovićIVICOM29235210761414757254.62.51.50.020.9412
39Božo JukićTokić d.o.o.291101334121250781010.70.81.10.324.3445
40Bruno OrešićKavana Lav285833417443432275632.31.90.80.06.6500
41Andrej CerajHappening2832717232414142294148.31.91.21.620.2466
42Bruno PetkovićPwC Hrvatska282614482832322464472.81.91.40.38.8483
43Petar KvesićGospođica Bobica28116658152616120153632.82.71.00.04.6679
44Krševan GrdovićErnst & Young27949501344747130183936.71.01.10.35.9704
45Slaven SoldoIVICOM27741431912252545126486.81.61.70.811.1552
46Luka SunaraHappening27543401953292954156247.21.51.40.79.5587
47Mihovil MilanovićErnst & Young271171622019193544524.20.90.80.114.3385
48Karlo MandićZagrebačka filharmonija2622422185015152283267.01.61.51.217.5431
49Domagoj DekovićKončar2613024927242448114186.81.31.00.410.9486
50Dino BožićAzikus25948201024262629130526.11.80.80.410.0496
51Jakov IvančićGospođica Bobica2596060183282863121756.62.12.10.69.3581
52Roko MočićKavana Lav258211135525252260413.30.80.40.110.3375
53Vjekoslav VargićKončar2555345314383841105433.81.41.20.16.7502
54Dominik HrgaFortenova grupa2552518154262646135227.01.00.70.69.8494
55Tomislav CapanKončar2547128513303073167518.02.40.90.28.5596
56Marin MarkotaPevex2534322213923232894285.31.91.00.911.0461
57Ivan JukićPositive Equity244302534612121571277.22.52.10.320.3388
58David MatulinaVisage Technologies242441827128282076343.41.60.60.18.6402
59Luka SeničićAzikus2335225825292939139606.11.80.90.38.0496
60Ivo AntunovićNOVA TV23143311261414261171310.23.12.20.116.5449
61Darko KopićHappening226313233828281470563.01.11.10.18.1376
62Josip HrgaFortenova grupa222403091528282899464.51.41.10.37.9428
63Ante JarebIVICOM21841260825252565413.61.61.00.08.7375
64Ivan SlivonjaAzikus217643232233331755292.21.91.00.16.6388
65Teo KneževićKavana Lav2124260116232357115237.51.82.60.09.2487
66Marin PavelićInspekt2071328643991060117.81.43.10.723.0324
67Ante ŽužulHappening206494637281919741181610.12.62.41.910.8530
68Hrvoje Ivan MiloševićHPB Sport206251502019191531432.41.30.80.010.8292
69Stjepan JukićE.ON203503401419191674314.72.61.80.010.7377
70Marijan PešaErnst & Young199402452816161959224.92.51.50.312.4346
71Marko KraljevićTokić d.o.o.198412761012121059255.83.42.30.516.5341
72Petar SkansiPwC Hrvatska197231103734341334441.40.70.30.05.8278
73Davor PerišaIVICOM1954043231373732110623.81.11.20.15.3422
74Jure RezoHappening194373024421211762123.81.81.40.19.2342
75Karlo BlaževićGospođica Bobica192232001418181134412.51.31.10.010.7280
76Stipe AntonijevićNOVA TV190463122317171680275.62.71.80.111.2365
77Igor BrdarRimac Group d.o.o.189221111723232377184.31.00.50.08.2323
78Srđan KršićFortenova grupa189109593247474241511142.41.50.80.02.6535
79Hrvoje BožićHappening179103291102121146873.94.91.40.08.5394
80Marin SiničićCoach4you17821269191212861365.81.82.20.814.8303
81Danijel JukićE.ON178454171417171755364.22.62.40.410.5343
82Ivan MarićFortenova grupa176694128515122851202.11.40.80.03.5395
83Toni LončarKončar17436512314144884149.42.60.40.912.4359
84Marko LozićPevex1713630724323221121594.41.10.90.25.3386
85Vedran Bašura-VlahekIVICOM170843342417172255204.54.91.90.210.0360
86Marko KirinPevex169272033815151361214.91.81.30.211.3293
87Ante KokićKavana Lav168112021521211032412.00.51.00.18.0243
88Mate MartinovićErnst & Young166107410192222850252.64.91.90.07.5372
89Ilija DelašPwC Hrvatska1641693115152591377.71.10.60.210.9308
90Tin BušićAzikus163411061916161236543.02.60.60.410.2268
91Mario BilićZagrebačka filharmonija16318451799293697.22.00.40.618.1255
92Luka CindrićAzikus162351331810101145155.63.51.30.316.2269
93Zvonimir OsičanPevex161894620203885596.20.40.50.28.1305
94Marin PrugovečkiErnst & Young161503032952522378751.91.00.60.13.1345
95Luka ŠekerijaErnst & Young159331522121211884304.91.60.70.17.6311
96Damir MijićFortenova grupa1581490288843264.51.81.10.019.8217
97Božo IvankovićHPB Sport1581110823151511109358.00.70.70.510.5307
98Matija JuzbašićFortenova grupa1583325325373736150715.00.90.70.14.3405
99Mario JukićIVICOM157422414519192799416.62.21.30.78.3363
100Nikola BulatovićHPB Sport1562983412122257216.62.40.70.313.0275
101Nikola CherchiErnst & Young155471411933332482363.21.40.40.04.7323
102Petar DrobnjakErnst & Young155375151129291736361.81.31.80.25.3301
103Mario BebekIVICOM15418194322323764313.10.80.80.26.7266
104Fran JarnjakErnst & Young154391811813131476266.93.01.40.111.8302
105Leo ČizmićErnst & Young150229528121285755.41.80.80.412.5251
106Marko PašićHRT team149301061023232689615.01.30.40.36.5310
107Ante BakovićInter-net149111610815154244375.70.71.10.79.9272
108Andrija MikulićKavana Lav148192432220201047292.91.01.20.27.4251
109Ljubo ZdjelarevićHRT team1462533552525951565410.01.01.30.25.8460
110Mislav OršanićKončar144192111313132352165.81.51.60.111.1258
111Ante JerkovićSofascore144111041101048721412.01.11.00.414.4289
112Dino GulamPevex14222601992450178.22.40.70.015.8244
113Ivan MužaPevex1411895321214271355.40.90.40.26.7286
114Mislav RaičIVICOM14035255623232159403.51.51.10.26.1285
115Marko SalopekPwC Hrvatska140875923235571335.50.30.30.26.1286
116Ivan DokoCoach4you13926180101111936244.12.41.60.012.6228
117Jasmin AkikiPwC Hrvatska139321950454562167535.10.70.40.13.1424
118Adis ČorhođićKončar13832191202727543511.81.20.70.05.1238
119Tin BokulićKavana Lav138311351410101536165.13.11.30.513.8238
120Rafael GašparHPB Sport13719141617171077395.11.10.80.18.1258
121Karlo KrčelićHappening136303022227271674233.31.11.10.15.0288
122Danijel VanečekPevex13417116616162076206.01.10.70.48.4264
123Josip LončarZagrebačka filharmonija12928290271616934102.71.81.80.08.1229
124MARKO GALIĆHRT team128161242918181447273.40.90.70.27.1221
125Matej FilipanErnst & Young126981212121852195.80.80.70.110.5214
126Ivan MandićPevex12526223813132568247.22.01.70.29.6269
127Sven SamošćanecFizioteka1254516025121264153.93.81.30.010.4233
128Petar ŠunjićHPB Sport124131462513131460185.71.01.10.59.5231
129Franko KelavaKavana Lav123131201411111353206.01.21.10.011.2214
130Mateo HunjekGospođica Bobica122111537111138872511.41.01.40.311.1276
131Petar GovedaricaInter-net12015212113134354147.51.21.60.29.2255
132Šime ZubčićE.ON117231008101053984.42.31.00.011.7194
133Dinko MohorovićAzikus11635111827271727141.61.30.40.04.3207
134Marin GazićInter-net11617101016161035102.81.10.60.17.3189
135Kristian KukoljaPevex11264011616745143.30.40.30.07.0174
136Niko StasjukCoach4you1111661187741883.12.30.90.115.9156
137Ante GadžeTokić d.o.o.11025181151111839174.32.31.60.110.0201
138Vinko GrđanRimac Group d.o.o.108241331210101041185.12.41.30.310.8199
139Andrija StilinovićErnst & Young10736132363631973541.50.60.20.01.7250
140Ivan Dorian MolnarHRT team1066102141616738242.80.40.60.16.6169
141Mario RadošFortenova grupa10512910020203969265.40.60.50.55.3244
142Erik FiketSofascore10484111111122893.60.70.40.19.5157
143Bartol MatolićHPB Sport103136221313731192.91.00.50.27.9162
144Jakov VukšićGospođica Bobica1011792515152496328.01.10.60.16.7249
145Dominik GrobenskiInter-net99332311617172554464.61.91.40.15.8235
146Ante MarijanHRT team98101319881024184.31.31.60.112.3156
147Roman HrgovićPevex9814831699730184.11.60.90.310.9160
148Bojan BosnićNOVA TV9720618111153293.41.80.50.18.8161
149Damjan ŽunićPositive Equity9720140121010333213.62.01.40.09.7167
150Ivan BarešićPevex95171511830301831321.60.60.50.03.2177
151Roko ErcegErnst & Young941687220202842283.50.80.40.44.7195
152Ante JukićE.ON9326100198861953.13.31.30.011.6154
153Boris ŽužulKončar9328164183939960471.80.70.40.12.4210
154Ante BošnjakSofascore9071012088615192.60.91.30.111.3129
155Marijan MikulićFortenova grupa907101017171739243.30.40.60.15.3164
156Zoran MiočinovićABB9010503881625265.11.30.60.011.3146
157Tomislav BeberKonzum plus8921102137773786.33.01.40.312.7166
158Marko PadovanIVICOM88231721532321338351.60.70.50.12.8181
159Mateo BoracFortenova grupa88206071111720162.51.80.50.08.0141
160Matej SmetiškoPwC Hrvatska8832631539391789522.70.80.20.12.3235
161Ivan KusalićKPMG881114139991832185.61.21.61.49.8176
162Marin ObradovićPevex8785364443168.82.01.30.821.8138
163Frane KamberGospođica Bobica861260213434329260.90.40.20.02.5136
164Pablo Llamas FernandezIVICOM8615137166143678.32.52.21.214.3171
165Mihovil ČeškićKončar8622134181010245214.72.21.30.48.6172
166Stipe AnušićAtlantic Grupa861710010992520125.01.91.10.09.6158
167Igor BartulovićKončar8429285222222240182.81.31.30.23.8208
168Mario MateljakHRT team8116912624242778364.40.70.40.53.4223
169Tomislav ĆurkovićFortenova grupa8120142546461945501.40.40.30.01.8181
170Dominik LeškoCoach4you801441012991940136.61.60.41.18.9167
171Sven RadosavljevićHT Grupa791884315152230333.51.20.50.35.3161
172Matej ĐuranovićKavana Lav78970913131035113.50.70.50.06.0139
173Marin NjirićPositive Equity7853001010233595.80.50.30.07.8144
174Daniel ĐidaraNOVA TV772190151010425242.92.10.90.07.7136
175Krešimir RotimKavana Lav7712201527272444432.50.40.70.02.9178
176Damir BegovićABB7713801511111036244.21.20.70.07.0144
177Simun FlegarGospođica Bobica76144020101011491.51.40.40.07.6109
178HRVOJE HELDPevex74301421099743145.63.31.60.28.2170
179Ivan PavićSofascore73251331324241381203.91.00.51.33.0236
180Marko ZorićFortenova grupa7311111550501235280.90.20.20.01.5143
181Henrik HofmanPwC Hrvatska7278145583067.61.41.60.214.4126
182Ivan KarucVisage Technologies726425991717133.80.70.40.28.0118
183Josip SabljićSportMixta71974288824134.01.10.90.58.9123
184Ladislav GerenčerHRT team712481151616830292.41.50.50.14.4142
185Ivan MaretićVisage Technologies717108017173571166.20.40.60.54.2203
186Marko PrimoracTokić d.o.o.7044201611111460176.74.01.80.16.4209
187Domagoj GrbavacNOVA TV6923134719191656133.81.20.70.23.6181
188Jerome JacksonPwC Hrvatska6816131731311937261.80.50.40.02.2154
189Branimir SoldoHRT team6795338893185.01.10.60.48.4124
190Gabrijel MustafićPevex6713501355215143.42.61.00.013.4102
191Tin KulkoPwC Hrvatska66291321124242042292.61.20.50.12.8172
192Arturo Montufar ArreolaRimac Group d.o.o.65533099929204.20.60.30.37.2114
193Tomislav BučevićKončar655537161616763174.43.42.30.14.1228
194Goran BabićKončar651852313131628163.41.40.40.25.0134
195Damjan MikoHappening64571388511132.00.60.90.18.093
196Jakov PerišaABB641440588931105.01.80.50.08.0122
197Josip IngulaInspekt642011099951462.12.21.20.07.1114
198Stjepan KoprivčićKavana Lav631161926261425381.50.40.20.02.4120
199Tin JelićInter-net62269125582787.00.41.21.812.4114
200Rajko MarekovićHRT team62680114143528274.50.40.60.04.4139
201Nikola VranešićHappening628604881818164.51.00.80.07.8112
202Ante ŠušakSofascore6112134719191644103.20.60.70.23.2150
203Borna RaićSofascore611012345563177.42.02.40.612.2123
204Igor KrekešićInspekt61851105562796.61.61.00.212.2108
205Dražen IričaninHRT team60117002525432271.40.40.30.02.4114
206Lovre BadžimPwC Hrvatska608115599727133.80.91.20.66.7118
207Bernard KlarićInter-net606114513131634263.80.50.80.34.6131
208Dino KomarAtlantic Grupa6010601755412143.22.01.20.012.092
209Ivan GalićErnst & Young6012711710101045155.51.20.71.16.0145
210Luka JuričkiErnst & Young5817609442832.54.31.50.014.591
211Niko BašićKPMG573311334844.01.01.00.319.076
212Bruno MartinjakHT Grupa57411103301866.01.30.30.319.081
213Krešimir SubotićE.ON571480519191119201.60.70.40.03.0109
214Domagoj LulićErnst & Young5612801234341142201.60.40.20.01.6129
215Daniel KrižHRT team568601099817152.80.90.70.06.295
216Damir HanžekHRT team5612132111919838322.40.60.70.12.9129
217Nikola DegačHT Grupa56101211399420142.71.11.30.16.2103
218Mladen SalajsterNOVA TV557103112121330273.60.60.80.34.6118
219Mario GermAircash54443311112037215.20.40.40.34.9122
220Marko ŠkaraABB5417110999614142.21.91.20.06.0102
221Antonio ButkovićSofascore5294027762274.01.30.60.07.493
222Karlo LukačićPwC Hrvatska528704335653.72.72.30.017.378
223Goran PavlovZagrebačka filharmonija5110606444592.32.51.50.012.876
224Tomislav CizelHRT team51640227271030151.50.20.10.01.9101
225Tomo LončarKavana Lav4910116613131958175.90.80.80.53.8153
226Ivan KovačevićHT Grupa4965405572596.41.21.00.89.896
227Igor BojanićFortenova grupa48581236362844272.00.10.20.01.3134
228Vedran PekarInter-net4817141718181238502.80.90.80.12.7130
229Nino KovačićSofascore47680355141555.81.21.60.09.490
230Tomislav ŠarlijaTokić d.o.o.46370312121236204.00.30.60.03.8104
231Matija LojblSofascore452010442222632171.70.90.50.22.0117
232Miran BahtijarevićPevex45232042881030195.02.92.50.55.6132
233Mislav KrstanovićErnst & Young457102410101212212.40.71.00.24.588
234Branimir JelićE.ON45770013131537214.00.50.50.03.5111
235Benjamin MarkulakKonzum plus441011175501382.62.02.20.28.879
236Matija KruljacSofascore43540111313117241.40.40.30.03.369
237Marko TrgovčevićNOVA TV4375021414528312.40.50.40.03.188
238Vedran RibičićAtlantic Grupa4331035571484.20.60.20.08.668
239Nikola PenićPwC Hrvatska432215401414527182.31.61.10.33.1116
240Karlo BelakSofascore4211131616161232212.80.70.80.12.6111
241Lovre KulušićSofascore4231052201075.01.50.50.021.056
242Krunoslav HorvatAtlantic Grupa42542399191593.80.60.40.24.787
243Bruno SačarićVisage Technologies418401111191782.40.70.40.03.779
244Nenad KramarićHT Grupa413404991225154.10.30.40.04.685
245Mihael PlazanićE.ON4112110014141523162.70.90.80.02.9102
246Luka PavelićInspekt417111499515202.20.81.20.14.680
247Dario ŠerbulaAtlantic Grupa4010301444772.82.50.80.010.064
248Luka AnićErnst & Young4017933111142792.81.50.80.33.6100
249Ivan ŠantorićTokić d.o.o.4010500661021105.21.70.80.06.786
250Neven SmajlovićNOVA TV404602336955.01.32.00.013.365
251Goran ŠpaletaCoach4you4026161010153585.00.20.60.14.099
252Igor JanežićHT Grupa3904406641873.70.00.70.76.569
253Nikola BlaićAtlantic Grupa39679110103136206.70.60.70.93.9128
254Dorian FilipovićSofascore3813101699221122.61.41.10.14.285
255Igor BebekGospođica Bobica389120315151845174.20.60.80.02.5122
256BRANIMIR BULJANHRT team385308553892.21.00.60.07.657
257Marko TomasovićZagrebačka filharmonija3832012990971.00.30.20.04.252
258Matija GažićAtlantic Grupa371164566111874.81.81.00.76.287
259Fran ŠaronjaSofascore3747445552285.40.81.40.87.479
260Ivan RukavinaPevex37740412121321162.80.60.30.03.182
261Lovro PredovanHappening37900312121920143.30.80.00.03.185
262Petar PandžićRimac Group d.o.o.3791041212912161.80.80.10.03.168
263Bojan RadosavljevićABB37117111010814162.21.10.70.13.778
264Branimir SamardžićE.ON3626125511623.40.41.20.27.262
265Ivo UgrinaVisage Technologies36151821212121107236.10.70.90.11.7199
266Filip PešordaKavana Lav36610035535111.61.22.00.07.260
267Jurica PetricNOVA TV3611033321545.70.30.30.012.055
268Bruno ČurčijaPwC Hrvatska36680011111216192.50.50.70.03.378
269Luka SmoljanićPevex3516103275751465511.10.20.10.00.5143
270Kristian VukušićSofascore342720991015102.80.20.80.23.870
271Dinko MatecGospođica Bobica342802661022125.30.31.30.05.776
272Ante TabakKavana Lav3426082020110110.60.10.30.01.753
273Tibor DoležalVisage Technologies3422434491526.00.50.51.08.566
274GermSofascore33114366611152.80.20.20.75.556
275MARKO KNEZHRT team33311077181945.30.40.10.14.775
276Oleksandr MartyniukKončar3353062201256.02.51.50.016.553
277Tomislav RadošE.ON32631077162696.00.90.40.14.684
278Luka BegićSofascore32910081919726111.70.50.50.01.784
279Matija GnjidićKavana Lav32360155152197.20.61.20.06.477
280Ivan BenetaPevex31880527271324141.40.30.30.01.184
281Filip BosnićVisage Technologies31562112121414152.30.40.50.22.672
282Aldo BerkovićRimac Group d.o.o.31491377313132.30.61.30.14.461
283Jason BerryPositive Equity31530077425124.10.70.40.04.468
284Saša ČanakHT Grupa3187041010817242.50.80.70.03.171
285Tomislav KrležaKPMG3157127710882.60.71.00.14.462
286Antonio KugaInspekt311532244112529.03.80.80.57.887
287Rudolf BorošKPMG3179026643111.21.21.50.05.254
288Frane PaštrovićGospođica Bobica30971148481964511.70.20.10.00.6130
289Anton MalnarHPB Sport301160388121112.81.40.80.03.869
290Jan VrdoljakPevex2823012241318.51.01.50.014.050
291Marin VulićRimac Group d.o.o.284104101051962.40.40.10.02.857
292Ivan MaurovićVisage Technologies289400111161351.70.80.40.02.560
293Anto ŠapinaE.ON28650017171014211.40.40.30.01.663
294Fran KukecVisage Technologies27553024242043162.60.20.20.11.1103
295Filip ĐukićPevex2774023331044.32.31.30.09.051
296Danijel JurešićInspekt2792089911772.01.00.20.03.056
297Duje MatićKPMG2532048852110.90.40.30.03.137
298Tin IvanovićAzikus2497028801381.61.10.90.03.053
299Matko DekovićKončar2413324461725.80.30.80.86.054
300Saša BenkovićPevex244316171766260.70.20.20.11.444
301Marko ŠapitHRT team231101399526233.41.20.00.12.666
302Sebastijan RoićHPB Sport2322001111812241.80.20.20.02.147
303Dominik TučkarErnst & Young233222996571.20.30.20.22.641
304Ivan MeladaKPMG23410477512122.40.60.10.03.345
305Stipe BagićKavana Lav221202555942.80.20.40.04.439
306Nikola PetrušićHappening223214151531681.30.20.10.11.547
307Mateo KovačićCoach4you224404771019104.10.60.60.03.159
308Željko ŽolnaiAtlantic Grupa221360110101013142.31.30.60.02.264
309Vid HorvatNOVA TV2128126611452.50.31.30.23.547
310Juraj KerepčićHappening215133399524153.20.61.40.32.371
311Saša MilakovićKončar21310577314122.40.40.10.03.042
312Filip PavičićVisage Technologies21231015151238253.30.10.20.11.477
313Damir-Mato ĆurkovićPevex2145104242918220.60.10.10.00.558
314Mirko GašparićSofascore208810771123244.91.11.10.12.971
315VIKTOR JAGUŠIĆHRT team2079041010622212.80.70.90.02.064
316Ante JukićPositive Equity2066037781182.70.90.90.02.951
317Slaven RajmanAtlantic Grupa2096407789162.41.30.90.62.956
318Stipan BagoKončar20392166412192.70.51.50.33.350
319Sven Domagoj SabljakPevex201000225917.00.50.00.010.035
320Ivan MalenicaInspekt2021106677122.30.30.20.23.338
321Nikola NikolićPwC Hrvatska1936258831492.10.40.80.32.447
322Mislav PoduškaTokić d.o.o.1942037761092.30.60.30.02.741
323Mato BabićKavana Lav190404664761.80.00.70.03.234
324Filip BlaževićAzikus1973505551894.61.40.61.03.857
325Nikola KiriginPositive Equity1951043991025213.90.61.10.42.175
326Marko ZadroZagrebačka banka18000111010010.00.00.00.018.028
327Ivan DivićSofascore181012041717238302.40.60.70.01.180
328Robert BlatančićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić1856014421293.51.31.50.04.543
329Zvonimir MarjanovićVisage Technologies181020123231131271.80.40.10.00.872
330Goran BenetaPevex1858143636226360.80.10.20.00.560
331Mislav MarkočRimac Group d.o.o.180012334743.70.00.00.36.030
332Leonardo KlišanićZagrebačka filharmonija18132003352078.34.30.70.06.058
333Josip LušaZagrebačka filharmonija18830477212102.01.10.40.02.643
334Leon ŠljivarićZagrebačka filharmonija170110113609.00.01.01.017.028
335Matija PerićVisage Technologies1785011111121982.80.70.50.01.561
336Ivan BrajkovićTokić d.o.o.17911121111617182.10.81.00.11.561
337Ivan KovačHRT team1700503322338.30.00.01.75.747
338Nenad MilkovićCoach4you1702132221146.50.01.00.58.533
339Stjepan ČondićPwC Hrvatska1793016677122.31.50.50.02.843
340KragujevskiRimac Group d.o.o.172041334904.30.70.01.35.736
341Martin DžidaVisage Technologies1602003311073.70.00.70.05.329
342Matija OršolićSofascore1633026631022.20.50.50.02.735
343Ivan MarićGospođica Bobica1664043838521210.70.20.10.00.452
344Petar MarčinkovićFizioteka16231255218104.00.40.60.23.242
345Damir CarRimac Group d.o.o.1630047711171.70.40.00.02.331
346TafraSofascore16137005541854.42.61.40.03.258
347Ante ĆerdićHPB Sport1636101313632172.90.20.50.11.264
348Davor VranješKPMG162013223845.51.00.00.58.030
349Antonio FarkašZagrebačka filharmonija16110077819143.90.10.10.02.345
350Ante Prpić Sofascore1521005510973.80.40.20.03.035
351Krešimir StarčevićKončar15133431010620192.61.30.30.41.561
352Tomislav ČuturaErnst & Young1531213371517.31.00.30.75.043
353Ivan KrištoSportMixta140103223021.50.00.50.07.018
354Karlo SalopekPwC Hrvatska14114005561554.20.22.80.02.850
355Lovro Vukoja-TrošićSofascore142511337724.70.71.70.34.736
356Ivan ForjanNOVA TV1462041414516111.50.40.10.01.043
357Marko VukovićFortenova grupa1421001616417131.30.10.10.00.938
358Pavle RosićIVICOM1420017721141.90.30.00.02.029
359Ivan KneževićKavana Lav1415017759102.00.10.70.02.034
360Matko FančovićGospođica Bobica145502221201.52.52.50.07.027
361Dario FranjićPevex1464042201346.53.02.00.07.037
362Filip DropuljićPevex141203441240.80.30.50.03.520
363Dario SulejmanovićKPMG143300446863.50.80.80.03.534
364Vedran BrozovićErnst & Young1411002221704.05.50.00.07.033
365Ivan PenićPwC Hrvatska1333101173110.03.03.01.013.030
366Ivan OreškovićInspekt133201552932.20.60.40.02.629
367Mladen MajarošNOVA TV1343017701361.90.60.40.01.933
368Marko BagićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić132301558783.00.40.60.02.633
369Slavko KavšekHRT team1383115551043.01.60.60.22.640
370Mladen-Antun SalajsterNOVA TV130002221523.00.00.00.06.519
371Stipe RimacVisage Technologies130010221814.50.00.00.56.523
372Tomislav PavicHappening132202553661.80.40.40.02.626
373Josip StarčevićKavana Lav134400551340.80.80.80.02.625
374Marko ČižmešijaHPB Sport130300446402.50.00.80.03.326
375Julijan MarinKPMG132211224253.01.01.00.56.524
376Martin LasićPwC Hrvatska125112558953.41.00.20.22.436
377Ivan KurevijaZagrebačka filharmonija1254026611352.30.80.70.02.035
378Sanjin LjubićIVICOM1253002323312200.70.20.10.00.535
379Hrvoje PavlekovićHRT team122200777842.10.30.30.01.731
380Domagoj JurjevićKavana Lav1234101010920142.90.30.40.11.249
381Jozo KneževićKavana Lav120202221422.50.01.00.06.019
382Dominik BrzojaRimac Group d.o.o.1270115521393.01.40.00.22.435
383Tomislav MartinovićHT Grupa1213004411985.00.30.80.03.036
384Denis JelavićKonzum plus1201017771052.40.00.10.01.730
385Goran KrižanacKPMG120210448382.80.00.50.33.026
386Zdenko MićanovićSportMixta112203551080.20.40.40.02.216
387Berislav BosakTokić d.o.o.110001331231.00.00.00.03.714
388Milan StjeljaNOVA TV1145215541293.20.81.00.42.238
389Marko ZelenikaFizioteka113101222322.51.50.50.05.520
390Danko DružijanićHRT team112103555632.20.40.20.02.225
391Matej NedićGospođica Bobica111300773651.30.10.40.01.624
392Mario PavićHappening117613151549170.90.50.40.10.738
393Marko KozinaHPB Sport1112101616421111.60.10.10.10.740
394Danijel MiletićHPB Sport1113031414118101.40.10.20.00.834
395Zvonimir MarićHPB Sport113402665852.20.50.70.01.831
396Branislav TurkovićHT Grupa112103110111.02.01.00.011.015
397Slaven ZorićAtlantic Grupa111110443622.30.30.30.32.823
398Jurica GlavanIVICOM103010112204.03.00.01.010.018
399Ante TodorićPwC Hrvatska1072122222616541.00.30.10.00.542
400Mijo BeljoGospođica Bobica100000447723.50.00.00.02.524
401Ivan ĆorićSofascore100110333332.00.00.30.33.318
402Jure PavešićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić1012122251118.00.51.00.55.030
403Ivan KufnerIVICOM1067209961962.80.70.80.21.150
404Bojan RagužKavana Lav103403449834.30.81.00.02.534
405Sven SalićKončar101101223232.50.50.50.05.017
406Matej VekićPwC Hrvatska1038121111619152.30.30.70.10.947
407Ivan BeljanPevex101200220733.50.51.00.05.020
408Ratko CvitkovićAtlantic Grupa105302883781.30.60.40.01.328
409Domagoj VukojevićKPMG1044014494103.31.01.00.02.531
410Filip TošićABB106010443732.51.50.00.32.527
411Robert KovačevićABB107100882771.10.90.10.01.327
412Luka BokaricaAzikus96502171719290.60.40.30.00.530
413Mladen MilenkovićIVICOM962001616913121.40.40.10.00.639
414Filip BernatFortenova grupa90300550651.20.00.60.01.818
415Dominik GrbavacHT Grupa95301441321.01.30.80.02.321
416Josip BaljkazHRT team92102110030.02.01.00.09.012
417Dominik ŠoštarkoZagrebačka banka910011146110.01.00.00.09.020
418Damir KappelPevex9021010105761.20.00.20.10.924
419Matej StipićSofascore861105535131.61.20.20.21.624
420Marko SučićSofascore80300332713.00.01.00.02.720
421Ivan ĆurićTokić d.o.o.83000667862.50.50.00.01.326
422Luka MatanovićGospođica Bobica813005571263.80.20.60.01.631
423Luka ChelfiKavana Lav82200555982.80.40.40.01.626
424Saša ArsoskiRimac Group d.o.o.81002330150.30.30.00.02.710
425Ante ĐugumCoach4you840502241218.02.00.02.54.033
426Franjo PalićKavana Lav81000333853.70.30.00.02.720
427Vjeko KatićPevex82401221432.51.02.00.04.019
428Marijan KalanjPevex814021414812251.40.10.30.00.633
429Matija CrnićInter-net81000222322.50.50.00.04.014
430Denis ŠamadanABB82200881215163.40.30.30.01.039
431Ivan VučkovićVisage Technologies82000883250.60.30.00.01.015
432Mario JeličićPwC Hrvatska7011055411113.00.00.20.21.424
433Toni RudićTokić d.o.o.71101661681.20.20.20.01.216
434Luka IgrecPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić72011443171.00.50.00.31.814
435Krešimir BakovićAzikus71002440220.50.30.00.01.810
436Bojan LukovacHappening7103099621113.00.10.00.30.838
437Igor MarićHappening74301331833.01.31.00.02.323
438Dominik ŽivanovićHPB Sport7640199217182.10.70.40.00.836
439Dario ČastekErnst & Young70001553541.60.00.00.01.415
440Kristijan JagatićHT Grupa70101330220.70.00.30.02.310
441Albin Domagoj ŠtambukFortenova grupa72201151561471.30.10.10.00.531
442Teodor LozinskiInter-net70100551200.60.00.20.01.411
443Matija MandarićSportMixta60100221020.50.00.50.03.08
444Dino GolešNOVA TV60410226354.50.02.00.53.020
445Marko ŠimatovićIVICOM62200555451.80.40.40.01.219
446Ivica ČičekHRT team66100444873.01.50.30.01.525
447Luka BogdanovićPwC Hrvatska633027739101.70.40.40.00.924
448Petar BašićSofascore61010222222.00.50.00.53.012
449Danijel ŠtokićKončar65513002222548322.42.50.60.00.3127
450Dejan StarčevićRimac Group d.o.o.62200442261.00.50.50.01.514
451Anton IvanovRimac Group d.o.o.60000442431.50.00.00.01.512
452MARIO SAVINCHRT team61300332221.30.31.00.02.014
453Ivan ŠolićPwC Hrvatska63202220904.51.51.00.03.020
454Neven BahtijarevićZagrebačka banka60000110232.00.00.00.06.08
455Mladen MunivranaHT Grupa63002110646.03.00.00.06.015
456Jure PerovićVisage Technologies65010994450.90.60.00.10.720
457Marijo VrdoljakInspekt61000771550.90.10.00.00.913
458Andrija DžajaInter-net63400553441.40.60.80.01.220
459Niko HorčićkaAtlantic Grupa50000331010.30.00.00.01.76
460Ivan VidoVisage Technologies55301221714.02.51.50.02.521
461Hrvoje VujanićSofascore51001220351.50.50.00.02.59
462Azzaro MujićAzikus54001881470.60.50.00.00.614
463Ivan FuntakRimac Group d.o.o.50110333322.00.00.30.31.713
464Dante Luka ŽanetićPwC Hrvatska52001331652.30.70.00.01.714
465Karlo JavorčićPositive Equity50111111809.00.01.01.05.016
466Jakov KrižanErnst & Young553211155110.05.03.02.05.025
467Pavao VrbanecPevex5186301717716161.41.10.40.20.355
468Luka VlašićKonzum plus50101114236.00.01.00.05.012
469Dominik LasićErnst & Young51100662030.30.20.20.00.89
470Mile MrkobradInter-net4000066811143.20.00.00.00.723
471Matija LjubićPwC Hrvatska46310661440.81.00.50.20.719
472Josip LeticaZagrebačka filharmonija40100331502.00.00.30.01.311
473Ivan PoljakKončar40020661541.00.00.00.30.712
474Luka ĆutićFortenova grupa42700332341.70.72.30.01.318
475Bojan BardićFortenova grupa40000221211.50.00.00.02.07
476David VeseljakSofascore42200333302.00.70.70.01.314
477Ante ZeljkoKavana Lav41200225434.50.51.00.02.016
478Krešimir DodigHappening40000112315.00.00.00.04.09
479Senad HadžikićRimac Group d.o.o.40100222533.50.00.50.02.012
480JakićRimac Group d.o.o.40000221000.50.00.00.02.05
481Fran GjoniPositive Equity42100441421.30.50.30.01.012
482Stipan BatinićPositive Equity40010330250.70.00.00.31.37
483Maroje PrajzFortenova grupa42100553792.00.40.20.00.817
484Josip BegZagrebačka banka40000110131.00.00.00.04.05
485Miran BahtijarevićZagrebačka banka40100110323.00.01.00.04.08
486Dino KrčarAtlantic Grupa45500330230.71.71.70.01.316
487Krunoslav KaurićE.ON42100995771.30.20.10.00.419
488Vedran BalaćHT Grupa40000661120.30.00.00.00.76
489Jakov BrkićKPMG42000441100.50.50.00.01.08
490Antonio Grbeš-PerićE.ON31100222845.00.50.50.01.515
491Slaven BakovićInter-net34400882641.00.50.50.00.419
492Filip AnićPwC Hrvatska31100111122.01.01.00.03.07
493Boris MičićNOVA TV32001551140.40.40.00.00.67
494Krunoslav TomoradPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić30000110313.00.00.00.03.06
495Karlo PapićNOVA TV30001555281.40.00.00.00.610
496Alen MagdalenićSofascore33101992630.90.30.10.00.315
497Josip GrgićFortenova grupa31001222242.00.50.00.01.58
498Mirko ŠefčićHappening30000442301.30.00.00.00.88
499Petar CvitanovićHappening34100441331.01.00.30.00.812
500Fran HrapićCoach4you32301112113.02.03.00.03.011
501Patrik BjelanovićIVICOM32000110323.02.00.00.03.08
502Josip SkelinHappening30101112022.00.01.00.03.06
503Nikola MandićHT Grupa31200440320.80.30.50.00.89
504Mislav SmolčićPevex30100110424.00.01.00.03.08
505Marin HenjakPwC Hrvatska32201331020.30.70.70.01.08
506Miroslav ČordaE.ON3101118180360.20.10.00.10.28
507Tomislav KrižanacABB30000220030.00.00.00.01.53
508Boris BašićE.ON20000221221.50.00.00.01.05
509Filip VrdoljakPwC Hrvatska20100331221.00.00.30.00.76
510Ilija MišukićE.ON20200440541.30.00.50.00.59
511Andrija BarićKončar21010110101.01.00.01.02.05
512Branimir BritvićZagrebačka filharmonija20000111001.00.00.00.02.03
513Ivan VinacZagrebačka filharmonija20000111405.00.00.00.02.07
514Dinko VidovićIVICOM22000551411.00.40.00.00.49
515Ivica SarićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić20000443341.50.00.00.00.58
516Luka RojcHRT team20000110343.00.00.00.02.05
517Zoran HrkalovićHRT team20000111011.00.00.00.02.03
518Jura LekoPevex22000664150.80.30.00.00.39
519Ivan VidovićKavana Lav20100110141.00.01.00.02.04
520Filip KomljenovićSofascore20000220010.00.00.00.01.02
521Marko KrznarićHappening20000110202.00.00.00.02.04
522Matija FabekHappening202004421023.00.00.50.00.516
523Filip KekeljRimac Group d.o.o.20200111203.00.02.00.02.07
524Nikhil Setty Anil KumarRimac Group d.o.o.21000222141.50.50.00.01.06
525Andrej AnđićRimac Group d.o.o.20000220271.00.00.00.01.04
526Mario BajanCoach4you20110220030.00.00.50.51.04
527Matija ŽivoderCoach4you20000110020.00.00.00.02.02
528Zeljko ŠafankoCoach4you237009931471.90.30.80.00.229
529Niko PuljizKavana Lav20000110212.00.00.00.02.04
530David ŽivaljićPositive Equity21000550320.60.20.00.00.46
531Zlatko PavelićHPB Sport20100220221.00.00.50.01.05
532JOSIP MIHALJEVIĆPevex20000220613.00.00.00.01.08
533Ivica VuletićZagrebačka banka25100111223.05.01.00.02.011
534Branimir HebrangHT Grupa21000220030.00.50.00.01.03
535Tin DragičevićHT Grupa22100220502.51.00.50.01.010
536Carlo ValeVisage Technologies21100330020.00.30.30.00.74
537Sofia KraljićInspekt23210881250.40.40.30.10.311
538Frano GracinInter-net20000443050.80.00.00.00.55
539Jasmin PilipovićInter-net20000220010.00.00.00.01.02
540Marko PintarićInter-net21000224253.00.50.00.01.09
541Ivor NađPevex20000442130.80.00.00.00.55
542Mislav JurekovićE.ON21100554461.60.20.20.00.412
543Dominik LovrićPevex21000551280.60.20.00.00.46
544Ivana MilićKPMG20000330010.00.00.00.00.72
545Matija DamjanićPevex2300011111440.50.30.00.00.210
546Domagoj DrešarErnst & Young20000331100.70.00.00.00.74
547Filip GliboABB20200441110.50.00.50.00.56
548Mirko JurićHT Grupa20100221342.00.00.50.01.07
549Saša KendjelPwC Hrvatska10000331522.00.00.00.00.37
550StojčićRimac Group d.o.o.10000110111.00.00.00.01.02
551Dominik JukićPositive Equity123008861893.00.30.40.00.130
552Andrej CigojE.ON00010440050.00.00.00.30.01
553Marko ĆurinE.ON00000330000.00.00.00.00.00
554Antun AleksaVisage Technologies00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
555Paško MacukićInter-net00000330010.00.00.00.00.00
556Fran PericaPwC Hrvatska00000110040.00.00.00.00.00
557Matej KrižnjakPwC Hrvatska00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
558Matija MoharićPwC Hrvatska00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
559Marjan CrnogajSportMixta02100110101.02.01.00.00.04
560Karlo SambolecInter-net00100220221.00.00.50.00.03
561Mario KolmanSportMixta01000111021.01.00.00.00.02
562Luka LjubičićPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
563Filip VrlecPwC Hrvatska02000110313.02.00.00.00.05
564Špiro CimeraKončar00100110303.00.01.00.00.04
565Goran MušickiKončar00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
566Helena AugustinInspekt00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
567Marko PranjićSofascore00400443983.00.01.00.00.016
568Dalibor UjlakiSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
569Ivan BaudoinSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
570Josip RašićTokić d.o.o.01100111102.01.01.00.00.04
571Damir MršićTokić d.o.o.00000221111.00.00.00.00.02
572Zoran ŽeželjTokić d.o.o.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
573Jasmin DomazetTokić d.o.o.01000441100.50.30.00.00.03
574Vibor VlainićNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
575Danijel BenkoNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
576Stipe SladoljevNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
577Tomislav ĐerekNOVA TV00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
578Ivica BajsićIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
579Mihael JosipovićIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
580Jurica TomasovIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
581Tina HercegErnst & Young00000220000.00.00.00.00.00
582Hrvoje TucakovićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
583Ivan JordanFortenova grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
584Luka StanecFortenova grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
585Hrvoje ĆustićIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
586Petar LukšaPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
587Anamarija FofonjkaVisage Technologies00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
588Luka PetrinecHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
589Dražan MamićHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
590Danijel BlagecHRT team00000221111.00.00.00.00.02
591Jurica MiljanHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
592Milan PerićHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
593Mario GregovićKončar00000331421.70.00.00.00.05
594Danijel DukićKončar00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
595Josip DodigTokić d.o.o.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
596Dino SivićIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
597Denis LjubajIVICOM02100220201.01.00.50.00.05
598Domagoj KneževićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
599Antonio GriparićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
600Karlo VrbićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
601Domagoj BeronićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
602Patrik ArambašićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
603Igor ŠarićKavana Lav00100220020.00.00.50.00.01
604Luka VugdelijaKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
605Mladen MatijevićKavana Lav00000111203.00.00.00.00.03
606Nihad AlićKavana Lav00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
607Boris MagašKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
608Ante KasaloKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
609Ivan RadoševićKavana Lav00000221000.50.00.00.00.01
610Domagoj KlarićPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
611Mario RaičPwC Hrvatska0310012123170.30.30.10.00.08
612Dominik ValidžićPwC Hrvatska0010016161420.30.00.10.00.06
613Jurica SkorinSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
614Josip ĐapićSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
615Robert LičićNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
616Ivan ČelebićNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
617George MakrisNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
618Stjepko DrenškNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
619Antonio PozaićFizioteka02500551350.80.41.00.00.011
620MARIO FILIPOVIĆHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
621Tihomir HorvatKavana Lav01110441040.30.30.30.30.04
622Jakov VidulićSofascore02110221322.01.00.50.50.08
623Blaž GorskiErnst & Young00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
624Ivan OrlovićKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
625Filip KunderKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
626Jasmin ČosićPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
627Tvrtko PajalićPwC Hrvatska01100221211.50.50.50.00.05
628Tvrtko Ivan PajalićPwC Hrvatska00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
629Fran KozjakAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
630Josip MikulićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
631Petar SabolčecIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
632Nenad TrailovSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
633Vinko LozančićHappening00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
634Tvrtko KendaHappening00000330240.70.00.00.00.02
635Blaž GorskiErnst & Young00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
636Krešimir BošnjakPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
637Alessandro GodioRimac Group d.o.o.00010551300.80.00.00.20.05
638Andrea CarraroRimac Group d.o.o.00000110010.00.00.00.00.00
639Srđan KričkićRimac Group d.o.o.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
640Vladimir ŠukerCoach4you00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
641Borna BanjadCoach4you00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
642Damir DugandžićCoach4you00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
643Filip LučićCoach4you00000110222.00.00.00.00.02
644Mislav BarunCoach4you00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
645Josip SkračićCoach4you00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
646Goran KiršićKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
647Ante BobetićPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
648Petar MarjanićRimac Group d.o.o.00000220120.50.00.00.00.01
649Marko SutonPwC Hrvatska00110881000.10.00.10.10.03
650Ivan LovrekPwC Hrvatska00000440000.00.00.00.00.00
651Vjeko GilbotaRimac Group d.o.o.00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
652DragotaSofascore02000110404.02.00.00.00.06
653PulićRimac Group d.o.o.00000113104.00.00.00.00.04
654PavoševićRimac Group d.o.o.00000110202.00.00.00.00.02
655Krešimir DominisFortenova grupa031209921361.70.30.10.20.021
656Nino BudanecAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
657Roko BaturinaAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
658Renato JozinovićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
659Luka RadmanAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
660Marin LucijetićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
661Ivan ČudinaAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
662Bruno BušićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
663Aldo ZečevićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
664Marko GedoAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
665Josip TolićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
666Luka ŠušakAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
667Mato MeštrovićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
668Tin GetzAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
669Marin LipšinićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
670Aldo MoroAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
671Antonio BenićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
672Filip ĐuranecAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
673Ivan VukovićPositive Equity00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
674Dino KosićPositive Equity00100110010.00.01.00.00.01
675Kristijan RabikPositive Equity00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
676Luka LalićPositive Equity00100111132.00.01.00.00.03
677Nikola TkalacHPB Sport00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
678Robert GaletićHPB Sport021003351055.00.70.30.00.018
679Robert ŠimunovićHPB Sport01200551411.00.20.40.00.08
680Ivan MiličevićHPB Sport00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
681Hrvoje MatekHPB Sport00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
682Ivan TravašićHPB Sport00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
683Moreno FranjkovićKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
684Ivan PendeKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
685Bruno VlaićPwC Hrvatska00000331020.30.00.00.00.01
686Luka MaričićHappening00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
687BRANKO STERPINHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
688Josip ĆurkovićPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
689Ivan MikićKončar00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
690ADRIJANO DUKMENIĆPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
691Filip BelobrajdićKavana Lav00000220120.50.00.00.00.01
692Ante GrgatPositive Equity00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
693Marijo ČerkezovićHT Grupa00000220110.50.00.00.00.01
694Krešimir JusupHT Grupa00100220201.00.00.50.00.03
695Andro NovakovićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
696Goran BrnjacHT Grupa01000110010.01.00.00.00.01
697Hrvoje BiharHT Grupa02100112426.02.01.00.00.09
698Silvije VerhasHT Grupa01100991230.30.10.10.00.05
699Saša BasićHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
700Darko RešetarHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
701Zoran KamčevHT Grupa00000660000.00.00.00.00.00
702Neven BaboracHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
703Danijel KožarPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
704Dino MarenjakPwC Hrvatska00000110202.00.00.00.00.02
705Lovro CikačPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
706Marko ŽivolićErnst & Young00000110010.00.00.00.00.00
707Fran BožićErnst & Young00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
708Igor StankovićErnst & Young00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
709Serhi NikuradzePevex00010222222.00.00.00.50.05
710Mladen ŠantekHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
711Vedran IvankovićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
712Mario CicvarićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
713Pave JurunZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
714Darjan PodnarZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
715Tomislav PoslonZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
716Luka MihaljevićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
717Branimir ČolakZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
718Fran JarnjakZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
719Luka MatićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
720Karlo PodbojecKončar00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
721Mihovil NakićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
722Marko ŠilobodHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
723Dino GutešaHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
724Ivan ZadrePwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
725Marko SuknaićPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
726Luka Bono PavičevićPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
727Mato ŠimunovićPevex01000110424.01.00.00.00.05
728Martina TomićVisage Technologies00000220000.00.00.00.00.00
729Jakov KozinaKPMG00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
730Matko BurulVisage Technologies00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
731Damir MulaomerovićInspekt00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
732Davor KekezFortenova grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
733Robert KovačićPevex00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
734Ivan DorčićPwC Hrvatska01000110121.01.00.00.00.02
735Zdravko PavelićInspekt00000220402.00.00.00.00.04
736Dalibor SmoljanovićKPMG00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
737Luka KusuljaInter-net00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
738Zvonimir ŽupićPevex00000330010.00.00.00.00.00
739Sandra RakKPMG00000111001.00.00.00.00.01
740Ivan ArapovićAtlantic Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
741Matija ŠešlekInspekt00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
742Domagoj KutlešaErnst & Young00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
743Marko SunaraHT Grupa01000220120.50.50.00.00.02
744Edina ČivićKPMG00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
745Bruno VolfInspekt00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
746Janko RešetarKonzum plus00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
747Saša JovetićKPMG00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
748Arijan KrajnikKonzum plus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
749Matija DukićPwC Hrvatska00200551110.40.00.40.00.04
750Igor StanićPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
751Tihan CrnošijaABB00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
752Mario KurjakovićInter-net00000991220.30.00.00.00.03
753Damir MokrovićABB00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
754Aleksandar RadosavljevićABB0000010101000.10.00.00.00.01
755Ivan ĆaćićVisage Technologies00000660130.20.00.00.00.01
756Frane GarmaPwC Hrvatska01100331632.30.30.30.00.09
757Marko KovačevićABB00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
758Luka KalaicaInter-net00000220000.00.00.00.00.00
759Ivan TomićErnst & Young01110330852.70.30.30.30.011
760Mario DubravčićInspekt00010221111.00.00.00.50.03

Previous seasons

Find competitors and results of all BBL seasons at the link.

33

TEAMS

789

PLAYERS

484

GAMES

An experienced organizer

The organizer of the Business basketball league is SportMixta d.o.o. Read more information about us at the link.

Time until next RF4

RF4

Regional final four tournament

League rules

BBL novi web – naslovne fotke

Find it here.

The best of

all seasons

Winners

2025/2026

2nd place: Gospođica Bobica

3rd place: Končar

4th place: PwC Hrvatska

2024/2025

2nd place: EY

3rd place: Visage Technologies

4th place: Končar

2023/2024

2nd place: Ivicom

3rd place: Happening

4th place: EY

2022/2023

2nd place: Azikus

3rd place: Visage Technologies

4th place: Končar

2021/2022

2nd place: Ivicom

3rd place: Tokić

4th place: Končar

2019/2020

2nd place: Končar

3rd place: –

4th place: –

2018/2019

2nd place: EY

3rd place: SportMixta

4th place: Pevec