Business basketball league

Business basketball league

Where every good teambuilding starts.

Eighth season

Tell me more

about BBL

Applications

The application form for the season eight is available at the link.

History

Read about the league so far at the link.

About

Find the most important information about the league at link.

Current notifications

The latest news from the world of BBL

Prijave za osmu sezonu u tijeku

7. RF4tournament

The best of season seven

All current notifications

Find all the news from the world of BBL at the link.

Milestone (all players, all seasons)

RankIgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMGGSOFFDEFPFRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Ivan GogićVisage Technologies11641401045311472721214031067.31.91.40.716.21985
2Luka MohačErnst & Young876181624109494948262446.33.71.30.117.91433
3Petar HodakErnst & Young71383442510505087245756.61.70.90.514.31197
4Bruno HorvatinFortenova grupa66488499895757562271205.01.50.90.211.61093
5Miron ČeškićKončar627189505101404044183555.74.71.30.115.71098
6Marko ČrnjevićPwC Hrvatska61694692764444361411344.02.11.60.014.0955
7Ivan MarkusiAzikus6019868590464668143434.62.11.50.113.1983
8Darko RagužKončar599876131167671603241387.21.30.90.58.91262
9Luka VukojaGospođica Bobica56710610519444848992621047.52.22.20.411.81158
10Mate MarasVisage Technologies520184537896868682581384.82.70.80.17.61090
11Luka OrsagVisage Technologies5007931124775751021711113.61.10.40.26.7897
12Tomislav BorasIVICOM442801555353567156656.42.30.40.112.6765
13Matija LabašErnst & Young4378077163383872130835.32.12.00.411.5812
14Lovro BašićSofascore4253532634222231139487.71.61.50.319.3668
15Antonio TikvićPevex41699831669525235186754.31.91.60.38.0835
16Bruno RosanVisage Technologies3979638540747453143952.61.30.50.15.4732
17Tadija DalićFortenova grupa3793720874444446121733.80.80.50.28.6612
18Vedran HernausHappening375634775129294793404.82.21.60.212.9632
19Mario KrajnikFortenova grupa3722921111732321301925410.10.90.70.311.6755
20Ivan MorićE.ON37022937516163056175.41.40.62.323.1524
21Marko MijačKončar3702612347636342131702.70.40.20.05.9584
22Jurica MiličevićErnst & Young35825171034545452144203.60.50.30.26.6607
23Mile BalenovićKončar35170541018606067200784.51.20.90.25.9752
24Bojan KrižanovićGospođica Bobica348315917483636431681145.90.91.60.59.7666
25Hrvoje MamićPwC Hrvatska34151501737373730106573.71.41.40.59.2595
26Vedran PrimoracVisage Technologies3385748353484836121683.31.21.00.17.0603
27Karlo KrnjaićKavana Lav33556203052323701783210.82.40.91.314.6689
28Marin ZidarićPwC Hrvatska33236472037373794192807.71.01.30.59.0721
29Ivan PerkovićErnst & Young32862401062343427138334.91.81.20.39.6605
30Frane VrdoljakFortenova grupa32244432325525264199985.10.80.80.46.2695
31Marko MatijaščićGospođica Bobica3223938125225251293584.21.61.50.512.9516
32Mario KelavaPevex32084284072727811994410.43.11.01.511.9752
33Josip Ante KozulićVisage Technologies319154551517343453181516.94.51.60.49.4777
34Tomislav ŠiptarKončar311743215422221085304.33.41.50.014.1513
35Bono ZrakićKončar30753481040363619124444.01.51.30.38.5561
36Paolo RakocijaVisage Technologies3069954112484885192745.82.11.10.26.4747
37Marko ErešPevex301231416630302476383.30.80.50.010.0439
38Ivan PavkovićIVICOM29235210761414757254.62.51.50.020.9412
39Božo JukićTokić d.o.o.291101334121250781010.70.81.10.324.3445
40Bruno OrešićKavana Lav285833417443432275632.31.90.80.06.6500
41Andrej CerajHappening2832717232414142294148.31.91.21.620.2466
42Bruno PetkovićPwC Hrvatska282614482832322464472.81.91.40.38.8483
43Petar KvesićGospođica Bobica28116658152616120153632.82.71.00.04.6679
44Krševan GrdovićErnst & Young27949501344747130183936.71.01.10.35.9704
45Slaven SoldoIVICOM27741431912252545126486.81.61.70.811.1552
46Luka SunaraHappening27543401953292954156247.21.51.40.79.5587
47Mihovil MilanovićErnst & Young271171622019193544524.20.90.80.114.3385
48Karlo MandićZagrebačka filharmonija2622422185015152283267.01.61.51.217.5431
49Domagoj DekovićKončar2613024927242448114186.81.31.00.410.9486
50Dino BožićAzikus25948201024262629130526.11.80.80.410.0496
51Jakov IvančićGospođica Bobica2596060183282863121756.62.12.10.69.3581
52Roko MočićKavana Lav258211135525252260413.30.80.40.110.3375
53Vjekoslav VargićKončar2555345314383841105433.81.41.20.16.7502
54Dominik HrgaFortenova grupa2552518154262646135227.01.00.70.69.8494
55Tomislav CapanKončar2547128513303073167518.02.40.90.28.5596
56Marin MarkotaPevex2534322213923232894285.31.91.00.911.0461
57Ivan JukićPositive Equity244302534612121571277.22.52.10.320.3388
58David MatulinaVisage Technologies242441827128282076343.41.60.60.18.6402
59Luka SeničićAzikus2335225825292939139606.11.80.90.38.0496
60Ivo AntunovićNOVA TV23143311261414261171310.23.12.20.116.5449
61Darko KopićHappening226313233828281470563.01.11.10.18.1376
62Josip HrgaFortenova grupa222403091528282899464.51.41.10.37.9428
63Ante JarebIVICOM21841260825252565413.61.61.00.08.7375
64Ivan SlivonjaAzikus217643232233331755292.21.91.00.16.6388
65Teo KneževićKavana Lav2124260116232357115237.51.82.60.09.2487
66Marin PavelićInspekt2071328643991060117.81.43.10.723.0324
67Ante ŽužulHappening206494637281919741181610.12.62.41.910.8530
68Stjepan JukićE.ON203503401419191674314.72.61.80.010.7377
69Marijan PešaErnst & Young199402452816161959224.92.51.50.312.4346
70Marko KraljevićTokić d.o.o.198412761012121059255.83.42.30.516.5341
71Petar SkansiPwC Hrvatska197231103734341334441.40.70.30.05.8278
72Hrvoje Ivan MiloševićHPB Sport196221501818181530402.51.20.80.010.9278
73Davor PerišaIVICOM1954043231373732110623.81.11.20.15.3422
74Jure RezoHappening194373024421211762123.81.81.40.19.2342
75Karlo BlaževićGospođica Bobica192232001418181134412.51.31.10.010.7280
76Stipe AntonijevićNOVA TV190463122317171680275.62.71.80.111.2365
77Igor BrdarRimac Group d.o.o.189221111722222377184.51.00.50.08.6323
78Srđan KršićFortenova grupa189109593247474241511142.41.50.80.02.6535
79Hrvoje BožićHappening179103291102121146873.94.91.40.08.5394
80Marin SiničićCoach4you17821269191212861365.81.82.20.814.8303
81Danijel JukićE.ON178454171417171755364.22.62.40.410.5343
82Ivan MarićFortenova grupa176694128515122851202.11.40.80.03.5395
83Toni LončarKončar17436512314144884149.42.60.40.912.4359
84Marko LozićPevex1713630724323221121594.41.10.90.25.3386
85Vedran Bašura-VlahekIVICOM170843342417172255204.54.91.90.210.0360
86Marko KirinPevex169272033815151361214.91.81.30.211.3293
87Ante KokićKavana Lav168112021521211032412.00.51.00.18.0243
88Mate MartinovićErnst & Young166107410192222850252.64.91.90.07.5372
89Ilija DelašPwC Hrvatska1641693115152591377.71.10.60.210.9308
90Tin BušićAzikus163411061916161236543.02.60.60.410.2268
91Mario BilićZagrebačka filharmonija16318451799293697.22.00.40.618.1255
92Luka CindrićAzikus162351331810101145155.63.51.30.316.2269
93Zvonimir OsičanPevex161894620203885596.20.40.50.28.1305
94Marin PrugovečkiErnst & Young161503032952522378751.91.00.60.13.1345
95Damir MijićFortenova grupa1581490288843264.51.81.10.019.8217
96Matija JuzbašićFortenova grupa1583325325373736150715.00.90.70.14.3405
97Mario JukićIVICOM157422414519192799416.62.21.30.78.3363
98Nikola BulatovićHPB Sport1562983412122257216.62.40.70.313.0275
99Petar DrobnjakErnst & Young155375151129291736361.81.31.80.25.3301
100Mario BebekIVICOM15418194322323764313.10.80.80.26.7266
101Fran JarnjakErnst & Young154391811813131476266.93.01.40.111.8302
102Božo IvankovićHPB Sport154111082314149101327.90.80.70.611.0293
103Luka ŠekerijaErnst & Young154321422120201581264.81.60.70.17.7298
104Marko PašićHRT team149301061023232689615.01.30.40.36.5310
105Ante BakovićInter-net149111610815154244375.70.71.10.79.9272
106Andrija MikulićKavana Lav148192432220201047292.91.01.20.27.4251
107Ljubo ZdjelarevićHRT team1462533552525951565410.01.01.30.25.8460
108Nikola CherchiErnst & Young145461411732322281333.21.40.40.04.5309
109Mislav OršanićKončar144192111313132352165.81.51.60.111.1258
110Ante JerkovićSofascore144111041101048721412.01.11.00.414.4289
111Ivan MužaPevex1411895321214271355.40.90.40.26.7286
112Marko SalopekPwC Hrvatska140875923235571335.50.30.30.26.1286
113Ivan DokoCoach4you13926180101111936244.12.41.60.012.6228
114Jasmin AkikiPwC Hrvatska139321950454562167535.10.70.40.13.1424
115Adis ČorhođićKončar13832191202727543511.81.20.70.05.1238
116Tin BokulićKavana Lav138311351410101536165.13.11.30.513.8238
117Karlo KrčelićHappening136303022227271674233.31.11.10.15.0288
118Danijel VanečekPevex13417116616162076206.01.10.70.48.4264
119Leo ČizmićErnst & Young134209526111185255.51.80.80.512.2228
120Mislav RaičIVICOM13335255622222056363.51.61.10.26.0274
121Josip LončarZagrebačka filharmonija12928290271616934102.71.81.80.08.1229
122MARKO GALIĆHRT team128161242918181447273.40.90.70.27.1221
123Matej FilipanErnst & Young126981212121852195.80.80.70.110.5214
124Ivan MandićPevex12526223813132568247.22.01.70.29.6269
125Sven SamošćanecFizioteka1254516025121264153.93.81.30.010.4233
126Rafael GašparHPB Sport1251710161616974375.21.10.60.17.8236
127Dino GulamPevex12420501881848168.32.50.60.015.5215
128Franko KelavaKavana Lav123131201411111353206.01.21.10.011.2214
129Mateo HunjekGospođica Bobica122111537111138872511.41.01.40.311.1276
130Petar GovedaricaInter-net12015212113134354147.51.21.60.29.2255
131Petar ŠunjićHPB Sport118121352312121356165.81.01.10.49.8217
132Šime ZubčićE.ON117231008101053984.42.31.00.011.7194
133Dinko MohorovićAzikus11635111827271727141.61.30.40.04.3207
134Marin GazićInter-net11617101016161035102.81.10.60.17.3189
135Niko StasjukCoach4you1111661187741883.12.30.90.115.9156
136Ante GadžeTokić d.o.o.11025181151111839174.32.31.60.110.0201
137Vinko GrđanRimac Group d.o.o.108241331210101041185.12.41.30.310.8199
138Ivan Dorian MolnarHRT team1066102141616738242.80.40.60.16.6169
139Mario RadošFortenova grupa10512910020203969265.40.60.50.55.3244
140Andrija StilinovićErnst & Young10536132362621972511.50.60.20.01.7247
141Erik FiketSofascore10484111111122893.60.70.40.19.5157
142Kristian KukoljaPevex10454011515743143.30.30.30.06.9163
143Bartol MatolićHPB Sport103136221313731192.91.00.50.27.9162
144Jakov VukšićGospođica Bobica1011792515152496328.01.10.60.16.7249
145Dominik GrobenskiInter-net99332311617172554464.61.91.40.15.8235
146Ante MarijanHRT team98101319881024184.31.31.60.112.3156
147Roman HrgovićPevex9814831699730184.11.60.90.310.9160
148Bojan BosnićNOVA TV9720618111153293.41.80.50.18.8161
149Damjan ŽunićPositive Equity9720140121010333213.62.01.40.09.7167
150Ivan BarešićPevex95171511830301831321.60.60.50.03.2177
151Roko ErcegErnst & Young941687220202842283.50.80.40.44.7195
152Ante JukićE.ON9326100198861953.13.31.30.011.6154
153Boris ŽužulKončar9128164183838959461.80.70.40.12.4207
154Ante BošnjakSofascore9071012088615192.60.91.30.111.3129
155Marijan MikulićFortenova grupa907101017171739243.30.40.60.15.3164
156Zoran MiočinovićABB9010503881625265.11.30.60.011.3146
157Tomislav BeberKonzum plus8921102137773786.33.01.40.312.7166
158Marko PadovanIVICOM88231721532321338351.60.70.50.12.8181
159Mateo BoracFortenova grupa88206071111720162.51.80.50.08.0141
160Matej SmetiškoPwC Hrvatska8832631539391789522.70.80.20.12.3235
161Ivan KusalićKPMG881114139991832185.61.21.61.49.8176
162Marin ObradovićPevex8785364443168.82.01.30.821.8138
163Frane KamberGospođica Bobica861260213434329260.90.40.20.02.5136
164Pablo Llamas FernandezIVICOM8615137166143678.32.52.21.214.3171
165Mihovil ČeškićKončar8622134181010245214.72.21.30.48.6172
166Stipe AnušićAtlantic Grupa861710010992520125.01.91.10.09.6158
167Igor BartulovićKončar8429285222222240182.81.31.30.23.8208
168Mario MateljakHRT team8116912624242778364.40.70.40.53.4223
169Tomislav ĆurkovićFortenova grupa8120142546461945501.40.40.30.01.8181
170Dominik LeškoCoach4you801441012991940136.61.60.41.18.9167
171Matej ĐuranovićKavana Lav78970913131035113.50.70.50.06.0139
172Marin NjirićPositive Equity7853001010233595.80.50.30.07.8144
173Daniel ĐidaraNOVA TV772190151010425242.92.10.90.07.7136
174Krešimir RotimKavana Lav7712201527272444432.50.40.70.02.9178
175Damir BegovićABB7713801511111036244.21.20.70.07.0144
176Simun FlegarGospođica Bobica76144020101011491.51.40.40.07.6109
177HRVOJE HELDPevex74301421099743145.63.31.60.28.2170
178Ivan PavićSofascore73251331324241381203.91.00.51.33.0236
179Marko ZorićFortenova grupa7311111550501235280.90.20.20.01.5143
180Henrik HofmanPwC Hrvatska7278145583067.61.41.60.214.4126
181Ivan KarucVisage Technologies726425991717133.80.70.40.28.0118
182Josip SabljićSportMixta71974288824134.01.10.90.58.9123
183Ladislav GerenčerHRT team712481151616830292.41.50.50.14.4142
184Ivan MaretićVisage Technologies717108017173571166.20.40.60.54.2203
185Marko PrimoracTokić d.o.o.7044201611111460176.74.01.80.16.4209
186Domagoj GrbavacNOVA TV6923134719191656133.81.20.70.23.6181
187Sven RadosavljevićHT Grupa691884314142127333.41.30.60.34.9147
188Jerome JacksonPwC Hrvatska6816131731311937261.80.50.40.02.2154
189Branimir SoldoHRT team6795338893185.01.10.60.48.4124
190Gabrijel MustafićPevex6713501355215143.42.61.00.013.4102
191Tin KulkoPwC Hrvatska66291321124242042292.61.20.50.12.8172
192Arturo Montufar ArreolaRimac Group d.o.o.65533099929204.20.60.30.37.2114
193Tomislav BučevićKončar655537161616763174.43.42.30.14.1228
194Damjan MikoHappening64571388511132.00.60.90.18.093
195Jakov PerišaABB641440588931105.01.80.50.08.0122
196Josip IngulaInspekt642011099951462.12.21.20.07.1114
197Stjepan KoprivčićKavana Lav631161926261425381.50.40.20.02.4120
198Tin JelićInter-net62269125582787.00.41.21.812.4114
199Rajko MarekovićHRT team62680114143528274.50.40.60.04.4139
200Nikola VranešićHappening628604881818164.51.00.80.07.8112
201Ante ŠušakSofascore6112134719191644103.20.60.70.23.2150
202Borna RaićSofascore611012345563177.42.02.40.612.2123
203Igor KrekešićInspekt61851105562796.61.61.00.212.2108
204Dražen IričaninHRT team60117002525432271.40.40.30.02.4114
205Lovre BadžimPwC Hrvatska608115599727133.80.91.20.66.7118
206Bernard KlarićInter-net606114513131634263.80.50.80.34.6131
207Dino KomarAtlantic Grupa6010601755412143.22.01.20.012.092
208Ivan GalićErnst & Young6012711710101045155.51.20.71.16.0145
209Goran BabićKončar591652312121624153.31.30.40.24.9122
210Luka JuričkiErnst & Young5817609442832.54.31.50.014.591
211Niko BašićKPMG573311334844.01.01.00.319.076
212Bruno MartinjakHT Grupa57411103301866.01.30.30.319.081
213Krešimir SubotićE.ON571480519191119201.60.70.40.03.0109
214Domagoj LulićErnst & Young5612801234341142201.60.40.20.01.6129
215Daniel KrižHRT team568601099817152.80.90.70.06.295
216Damir HanžekHRT team5612132111919838322.40.60.70.12.9129
217Mladen SalajsterNOVA TV557103112121330273.60.60.80.34.6118
218Mario GermAircash54443311112037215.20.40.40.34.9122
219Marko ŠkaraABB5417110999614142.21.91.20.06.0102
220Antonio ButkovićSofascore5294027762274.01.30.60.07.493
221Karlo LukačićPwC Hrvatska528704335653.72.72.30.017.378
222Goran PavlovZagrebačka filharmonija5110606444592.32.51.50.012.876
223Tomislav CizelHRT team51640227271030151.50.20.10.01.9101
224Tomo LončarKavana Lav4910116613131958175.90.80.80.53.8153
225Ivan KovačevićHT Grupa4965405572596.41.21.00.89.896
226Igor BojanićFortenova grupa48581236362844272.00.10.20.01.3134
227Vedran PekarInter-net4817141718181238502.80.90.80.12.7130
228Nino KovačićSofascore47680355141555.81.21.60.09.490
229Nikola DegačHT Grupa4781211188319142.81.01.50.15.990
230Tomislav ŠarlijaTokić d.o.o.46370312121236204.00.30.60.03.8104
231Matija LojblSofascore452010442222632171.70.90.50.22.0117
232Miran BahtijarevićPevex45232042881030195.02.92.50.55.6132
233Mislav KrstanovićErnst & Young457102410101212212.40.71.00.24.588
234Branimir JelićE.ON45770013131537214.00.50.50.03.5111
235Benjamin MarkulakKonzum plus441011175501382.62.02.20.28.879
236Matija KruljacSofascore43540111313117241.40.40.30.03.369
237Marko TrgovčevićNOVA TV4375021414528312.40.50.40.03.188
238Vedran RibičićAtlantic Grupa4331035571484.20.60.20.08.668
239Nikola PenićPwC Hrvatska432215401414527182.31.61.10.33.1116
240Karlo BelakSofascore4211131616161232212.80.70.80.12.6111
241Lovre KulušićSofascore4231052201075.01.50.50.021.056
242Krunoslav HorvatAtlantic Grupa42542399191593.80.60.40.24.787
243Bruno SačarićVisage Technologies418401111191782.40.70.40.03.779
244Mihael PlazanićE.ON4112110014141523162.70.90.80.02.9102
245Luka PavelićInspekt417111499515202.20.81.20.14.680
246Dario ŠerbulaAtlantic Grupa4010301444772.82.50.80.010.064
247Luka AnićErnst & Young4017933111142792.81.50.80.33.6100
248Ivan ŠantorićTokić d.o.o.4010500661021105.21.70.80.06.786
249Neven SmajlovićNOVA TV404602336955.01.32.00.013.365
250Goran ŠpaletaCoach4you4026161010153585.00.20.60.14.099
251Nikola BlaićAtlantic Grupa39679110103136206.70.60.70.93.9128
252Dorian FilipovićSofascore3813101699221122.61.41.10.14.285
253Igor BebekGospođica Bobica389120315151845174.20.60.80.02.5122
254BRANIMIR BULJANHRT team385308553892.21.00.60.07.657
255Marko TomasovićZagrebačka filharmonija3832012990971.00.30.20.04.252
256Matija GažićAtlantic Grupa371164566111874.81.81.00.76.287
257Fran ŠaronjaSofascore3747445552285.40.81.40.87.479
258Ivan RukavinaPevex37740412121321162.80.60.30.03.182
259Lovro PredovanHappening37900312121920143.30.80.00.03.185
260Petar PandžićRimac Group d.o.o.3791041212912161.80.80.10.03.168
261Bojan RadosavljevićABB37117111010814162.21.10.70.13.778
262Branimir SamardžićE.ON3626125511623.40.41.20.27.262
263Ivo UgrinaVisage Technologies36151821212121107236.10.70.90.11.7199
264Filip PešordaKavana Lav36610035535111.61.22.00.07.260
265Jurica PetricNOVA TV3611033321545.70.30.30.012.055
266Nenad KramarićHT Grupa363303881220124.00.40.40.04.574
267Bruno ČurčijaPwC Hrvatska36680011111216192.50.50.70.03.378
268Kristian VukušićSofascore342720991015102.80.20.80.23.870
269Dinko MatecGospođica Bobica342802661022125.30.31.30.05.776
270Ante TabakKavana Lav3426082020110110.60.10.30.01.753
271Tibor DoležalVisage Technologies3422434491526.00.50.51.08.566
272GermSofascore33114366611152.80.20.20.75.556
273MARKO KNEZHRT team33311077181945.30.40.10.14.775
274Luka SmoljanićPevex3316103274741465511.10.20.10.00.4141
275Tomislav RadošE.ON32631077162696.00.90.40.14.684
276Luka BegićSofascore32910081919726111.70.50.50.01.784
277Matija GnjidićKavana Lav32360155152197.20.61.20.06.477
278Ivan BenetaPevex31880527271324141.40.30.30.01.184
279Filip BosnićVisage Technologies31562112121414152.30.40.50.22.672
280Aldo BerkovićRimac Group d.o.o.31491377313132.30.61.30.14.461
281Jason BerryPositive Equity31530077425124.10.70.40.04.468
282Tomislav KrležaKPMG3157127710882.60.71.00.14.462
283Antonio KugaInspekt311532244112529.03.80.80.57.887
284Rudolf BorošKPMG3179026643111.21.21.50.05.254
285Frane PaštrovićGospođica Bobica30971148481964511.70.20.10.00.6130
286Anton MalnarHPB Sport301160388121112.81.40.80.03.869
287Igor JanežićHT Grupa2904205541563.80.00.80.45.854
288Jan VrdoljakPevex2823012241318.51.01.50.014.050
289Marin VulićRimac Group d.o.o.284104101051962.40.40.10.02.857
290Ivan MaurovićVisage Technologies289400111161351.70.80.40.02.560
291Anto ŠapinaE.ON28650017171014211.40.40.30.01.663
292Fran KukecVisage Technologies27553024242043162.60.20.20.11.1103
293Danijel JurešićInspekt2792089911772.01.00.20.03.056
294Saša ČanakHT Grupa26870399815212.60.90.80.02.964
295Duje MatićKPMG2532048852110.90.40.30.03.137
296Tin IvanovićAzikus2497028801381.61.10.90.03.053
297Matko DekovićKončar2413324461725.80.30.80.86.054
298Saša BenkovićPevex244316171766260.70.20.20.11.444
299Marko ŠapitHRT team231101399526233.41.20.00.12.666
300Sebastijan RoićHPB Sport2322001111812241.80.20.20.02.147
301Dominik TučkarErnst & Young233222996571.20.30.20.22.641
302Ivan MeladaKPMG23410477512122.40.60.10.03.345
303Stipe BagićKavana Lav221202555942.80.20.40.04.439
304Nikola PetrušićHappening223214151531681.30.20.10.11.547
305Mateo KovačićCoach4you224404771019104.10.60.60.03.159
306Filip DukićPevex2244022231046.52.02.00.011.043
307Željko ŽolnaiAtlantic Grupa221360110101013142.31.30.60.02.264
308Vid HorvatNOVA TV2128126611452.50.31.30.23.547
309Juraj KerepčićHappening215133399524153.20.61.40.32.371
310Filip PavičićVisage Technologies21231015151238253.30.10.20.11.477
311Damir-Mato ĆurkovićPevex2145104242918220.60.10.10.00.558
312Mirko GašparićSofascore208810771123244.91.11.10.12.971
313VIKTOR JAGUŠIĆHRT team2079041010622212.80.70.90.02.064
314Ante JukićPositive Equity2066037781182.70.90.90.02.951
315Saša MartyniukKončar202304110727.02.03.00.020.032
316Slaven RajmanAtlantic Grupa2096407789162.41.30.90.62.956
317Stipan BagoKončar20392166412192.70.51.50.33.350
318Sven Domagoj SabljakPevex201000225917.00.50.00.010.035
319Ivan MalenicaInspekt2021106677122.30.30.20.23.338
320Nikola NikolićPwC Hrvatska1936258831492.10.40.80.32.447
321Mislav PoduškaTokić d.o.o.1942037761092.30.60.30.02.741
322Mato BabićKavana Lav190404664761.80.00.70.03.234
323Filip BlaževićAzikus1973505551894.61.40.61.03.857
324Nikola KiriginPositive Equity1951043991025213.90.61.10.42.175
325Ivan DivićSofascore181012041717238302.40.60.70.01.180
326Robert BlatančićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić1856014421293.51.31.50.04.543
327Zvonimir MarjanovićVisage Technologies181020123231131271.80.40.10.00.872
328Goran BenetaPevex1858143535226360.80.10.20.00.560
329Mislav MarkočRimac Group d.o.o.180012334743.70.00.00.36.030
330Leonardo KlišanićZagrebačka filharmonija18132003352078.34.30.70.06.058
331Josip LušaZagrebačka filharmonija18830477212102.01.10.40.02.643
332Leon ŠljivarićZagrebačka filharmonija170110113609.00.01.01.017.028
333Matija PerićVisage Technologies1785011111121982.80.70.50.01.561
334Ivan BrajkovićTokić d.o.o.17911121111617182.10.81.00.11.561
335Ivan KovačHRT team1700503322338.30.00.01.75.747
336Nenad MilkovićCoach4you1702132221146.50.01.00.58.533
337Stjepan ČondićPwC Hrvatska1793016677122.31.50.50.02.843
338KragujevskiRimac Group d.o.o.172041334904.30.70.01.35.736
339Martin DžidaVisage Technologies1602003311073.70.00.70.05.329
340Matija OršolićSofascore1633026631022.20.50.50.02.735
341Ivan MarićGospođica Bobica1664043838521210.70.20.10.00.452
342Petar MarčinkovićFizioteka16231255218104.00.40.60.23.242
343Saša MilakovićKončar1631046631292.50.50.20.02.735
344Damir CarRimac Group d.o.o.1630047711171.70.40.00.02.331
345TafraSofascore16137005541854.42.61.40.03.258
346Davor VranješKPMG162013223845.51.00.00.58.030
347Antonio FarkašZagrebačka filharmonija16110077819143.90.10.10.02.345
348Ante Prpić Sofascore1521005510973.80.40.20.03.035
349Krešimir StarčevićKončar15133431010620192.61.30.30.41.561
350Tomislav ČuturaErnst & Young1531213371517.31.00.30.75.043
351Ivan KrištoSportMixta140103223021.50.00.50.07.018
352Karlo SalopekPwC Hrvatska14114005561554.20.22.80.02.850
353Lovro Vukoja-TrošićSofascore142511337724.70.71.70.34.736
354Ivan ForjanNOVA TV1462041414516111.50.40.10.01.043
355Marko VukovićFortenova grupa1421001616417131.30.10.10.00.938
356Pavle RosićIVICOM1420017721141.90.30.00.02.029
357Ivan KneževićKavana Lav1415017759102.00.10.70.02.034
358Ante ĆerdićHPB Sport1436101212427162.60.30.50.11.255
359Matko FančovićGospođica Bobica145502221201.52.52.50.07.027
360Filip DropuljićPevex141203441240.80.30.50.03.520
361Dario SulejmanovićKPMG143300446863.50.80.80.03.534
362Vedran BrozovićErnst & Young1411002221704.05.50.00.07.033
363Ivan PenićPwC Hrvatska1333101173110.03.03.01.013.030
364Ivan OreškovićInspekt133201552932.20.60.40.02.629
365Mladen MajarošNOVA TV1343017701361.90.60.40.01.933
366Marko BagićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić132301558783.00.40.60.02.633
367Slavko KavšekHRT team1383115551043.01.60.60.22.640
368Mladen-Antun SalajsterNOVA TV130002221523.00.00.00.06.519
369Stipe RimacVisage Technologies130010221814.50.00.00.56.523
370Tomislav PavicHappening132202553661.80.40.40.02.626
371Josip StarčevićKavana Lav134400551340.80.80.80.02.625
372Julijan MarinKPMG132211224253.01.01.00.56.524
373Martin LasićPwC Hrvatska125112558953.41.00.20.22.436
374Ivan KurevijaZagrebačka filharmonija1254026611352.30.80.70.02.035
375Sanjin LjubićIVICOM1253002323312200.70.20.10.00.535
376Hrvoje PavlekovićHRT team122200777842.10.30.30.01.731
377Domagoj JurjevićKavana Lav1234101010920142.90.30.40.11.249
378Jozo KneževićKavana Lav120202221422.50.01.00.06.019
379Dominik BrzojaRimac Group d.o.o.1270115521393.01.40.00.22.435
380Tomislav MartinovićHT Grupa1213004411985.00.30.80.03.036
381Denis JelavićKonzum plus1201017771052.40.00.10.01.730
382Goran KrižanacKPMG120210448382.80.00.50.33.026
383Zdenko MićanovićSportMixta112203551080.20.40.40.02.216
384Berislav BosakTokić d.o.o.110001331231.00.00.00.03.714
385Milan StjeljaNOVA TV1145215541293.20.81.00.42.238
386Marko ZelenikaFizioteka113101222322.51.50.50.05.520
387Danko DružijanićHRT team112103555632.20.40.20.02.225
388Matej NedićGospođica Bobica111300773651.30.10.40.01.624
389Mario PavićHappening117613151549170.90.50.40.10.738
390Marko KozinaHPB Sport1112101515421111.70.10.10.10.740
391Danijel MiletićHPB Sport1113031414118101.40.10.20.00.834
392Zvonimir MarićHPB Sport113402665852.20.50.70.01.831
393Branislav TurkovićHT Grupa112103110111.02.01.00.011.015
394Slaven ZorićAtlantic Grupa111110443622.30.30.30.32.823
395Jurica GlavanIVICOM103010112204.03.00.01.010.018
396Ante TodorićPwC Hrvatska1072122222616541.00.30.10.00.542
397Mijo BeljoGospođica Bobica100000447723.50.00.00.02.524
398Ivan ĆorićSofascore100110333332.00.00.30.33.318
399Jure PavešićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić1012122251118.00.51.00.55.030
400Ivan KufnerIVICOM1067209961962.80.70.80.21.150
401Bojan RagužKavana Lav103403449834.30.81.00.02.534
402Sven SalićKončar101101223232.50.50.50.05.017
403Matej VekićPwC Hrvatska1038121111619152.30.30.70.10.947
404Ratko CvitkovićAtlantic Grupa105302883781.30.60.40.01.328
405Domagoj VukojevićKPMG1044014494103.31.01.00.02.531
406Filip TošićABB106010443732.51.50.00.32.527
407Robert KovačevićABB107100882771.10.90.10.01.327
408Luka BokaricaAzikus96502171719290.60.40.30.00.530
409Mladen MilenkovićIVICOM962001616913121.40.40.10.00.639
410Filip BernatFortenova grupa90300550651.20.00.60.01.818
411Dominik GrbavacHT Grupa95301441321.01.30.80.02.321
412Josip BaljkazHRT team92102110030.02.01.00.09.012
413Damir KappelPevex9021010105761.20.00.20.10.924
414Matej StipićSofascore861105535131.61.20.20.21.624
415Marko SučićSofascore80300332713.00.01.00.02.720
416Ivan ĆurićTokić d.o.o.83000667862.50.50.00.01.326
417Luka MatanovićGospođica Bobica813005571263.80.20.60.01.631
418Luka ChelfiKavana Lav82200555982.80.40.40.01.626
419Saša ArsoskiRimac Group d.o.o.81002330150.30.30.00.02.710
420Ante ĐugumCoach4you840502241218.02.00.02.54.033
421Franjo PalićKavana Lav81000333853.70.30.00.02.720
422Vjeko KatićPevex82401221432.51.02.00.04.019
423Marijan KalanjPevex814021414812251.40.10.30.00.633
424Matija CrnićInter-net81000222322.50.50.00.04.014
425Denis ŠamadanABB82200881215163.40.30.30.01.039
426Ivan VučkovićVisage Technologies82000883250.60.30.00.01.015
427Mario JeličićPwC Hrvatska7011055411113.00.00.20.21.424
428Toni RudićTokić d.o.o.71101661681.20.20.20.01.216
429Luka IgrecPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić72011443171.00.50.00.31.814
430Krešimir BakovićAzikus71002440220.50.30.00.01.810
431Bojan LukovacHappening7103099621113.00.10.00.30.838
432Igor MarićHappening74301331833.01.31.00.02.323
433Dominik ŽivanovićHPB Sport7640199217182.10.70.40.00.836
434Dario ČastekErnst & Young70001553541.60.00.00.01.415
435Kristijan JagatićHT Grupa70101220221.00.00.50.03.510
436Albin Domagoj ŠtambukFortenova grupa72201151561471.30.10.10.00.531
437Teodor LozinskiInter-net70100551200.60.00.20.01.411
438Matija MandarićSportMixta60100221020.50.00.50.03.08
439Dino GolešNOVA TV60410226354.50.02.00.53.020
440Marko ŠimatovićIVICOM62200555451.80.40.40.01.219
441Ivica ČičekHRT team66100444873.01.50.30.01.525
442Luka BogdanovićPwC Hrvatska633027739101.70.40.40.00.924
443Petar BašićSofascore61010222222.00.50.00.53.012
444Danijel ŠtokićKončar65113002121546302.42.40.60.00.3121
445Dejan StarčevićRimac Group d.o.o.62200442261.00.50.50.01.514
446Anton IvanovRimac Group d.o.o.60000442431.50.00.00.01.512
447MARIO SAVINCHRT team61300332221.30.31.00.02.014
448Ivan ŠolićPwC Hrvatska63202220904.51.51.00.03.020
449Jure PerovićVisage Technologies65010994450.90.60.00.10.720
450Marijo VrdoljakInspekt61000771550.90.10.00.00.913
451Andrija DžajaInter-net63400553441.40.60.80.01.220
452Niko HorčićkaAtlantic Grupa50000331010.30.00.00.01.76
453Ivan VidoVisage Technologies55301221714.02.51.50.02.521
454Hrvoje VujanićSofascore51001220351.50.50.00.02.59
455Azzaro MujićAzikus54001881470.60.50.00.00.614
456Ivan FuntakRimac Group d.o.o.50110333322.00.00.30.31.713
457Dante Luka ŽanetićPwC Hrvatska52001331652.30.70.00.01.714
458Karlo JavorčićPositive Equity50111111809.00.01.01.05.016
459Marko ČižmešijaHPB Sport50100333302.00.00.30.01.712
460Jakov KrižanErnst & Young553211155110.05.03.02.05.025
461Pavao VrbanecPevex5186301717716161.41.10.40.20.355
462Luka VlašićKonzum plus50101114236.00.01.00.05.012
463Dominik LasićErnst & Young51100662030.30.20.20.00.89
464Mile MrkobradInter-net4000066811143.20.00.00.00.723
465Matija LjubićPwC Hrvatska46310661440.81.00.50.20.719
466Josip LeticaZagrebačka filharmonija40100331502.00.00.30.01.311
467Ivan PoljakKončar40020661541.00.00.00.30.712
468Luka ĆutićFortenova grupa42700332341.70.72.30.01.318
469Bojan BardićFortenova grupa40000221211.50.00.00.02.07
470David VeseljakSofascore42200333302.00.70.70.01.314
471Ante ZeljkoKavana Lav41200225434.50.51.00.02.016
472Krešimir DodigHappening40000112315.00.00.00.04.09
473Senad HadžikićRimac Group d.o.o.40100222533.50.00.50.02.012
474JakićRimac Group d.o.o.40000221000.50.00.00.02.05
475Fran GjoniPositive Equity42100441421.30.50.30.01.012
476Stipan BatinićPositive Equity40010330250.70.00.00.31.37
477Maroje PrajzFortenova grupa42100553792.00.40.20.00.817
478Ivan BeljanPevex40200110222.00.02.00.04.08
479Dino KrčarAtlantic Grupa45500330230.71.71.70.01.316
480Krunoslav KaurićE.ON42100995771.30.20.10.00.419
481Vedran BalaćHT Grupa40000661120.30.00.00.00.76
482Jakov BrkićKPMG42000441100.50.50.00.01.08
483Antonio Grbeš-PerićE.ON31100222845.00.50.50.01.515
484Slaven BakovićInter-net34400882641.00.50.50.00.419
485Filip AnićPwC Hrvatska31100111122.01.01.00.03.07
486Boris MičićNOVA TV32001551140.40.40.00.00.67
487Krunoslav TomoradPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić30000110313.00.00.00.03.06
488Karlo PapićNOVA TV30001555281.40.00.00.00.610
489Alen MagdalenićSofascore33101992630.90.30.10.00.315
490Josip GrgićFortenova grupa31001222242.00.50.00.01.58
491Mirko ŠefčićHappening30000442301.30.00.00.00.88
492Petar CvitanovićHappening34100441331.01.00.30.00.812
493Fran HrapićCoach4you32301112113.02.03.00.03.011
494Patrik BjelanovićIVICOM32000110323.02.00.00.03.08
495Josip SkelinHappening30101112022.00.01.00.03.06
496Nikola MandićHT Grupa31200440320.80.30.50.00.89
497Marin HenjakPwC Hrvatska32201331020.30.70.70.01.08
498Miroslav ČordaE.ON3101118180360.20.10.00.10.28
499Tomislav KrižanacABB30000220030.00.00.00.01.53
500Boris BašićE.ON20000221221.50.00.00.01.05
501Filip VrdoljakPwC Hrvatska20100331221.00.00.30.00.76
502Ilija MišukićE.ON20200440541.30.00.50.00.59
503Andrija BarićKončar21010110101.01.00.01.02.05
504Branimir BritvićZagrebačka filharmonija20000111001.00.00.00.02.03
505Ivan VinacZagrebačka filharmonija20000111405.00.00.00.02.07
506Dinko VidovićIVICOM22000551411.00.40.00.00.49
507Ivica SarićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić20000443341.50.00.00.00.58
508Luka RojcHRT team20000110343.00.00.00.02.05
509Zoran HrkalovićHRT team20000111011.00.00.00.02.03
510Jura LekoPevex22000664150.80.30.00.00.39
511Ivan VidovićKavana Lav20100110141.00.01.00.02.04
512Filip KomljenovićSofascore20000220010.00.00.00.01.02
513Marko KrznarićHappening20000110202.00.00.00.02.04
514Matija FabekHappening202004421023.00.00.50.00.516
515Filip KekeljRimac Group d.o.o.20200111203.00.02.00.02.07
516Nikhil Setty Anil KumarRimac Group d.o.o.21000222141.50.50.00.01.06
517Andrej AnđićRimac Group d.o.o.20000220271.00.00.00.01.04
518Mario BajanCoach4you20110220030.00.00.50.51.04
519Matija ŽivoderCoach4you20000110020.00.00.00.02.02
520Zeljko ŠafankoCoach4you237009931471.90.30.80.00.229
521Niko PuljizKavana Lav20000110212.00.00.00.02.04
522David ŽivaljićPositive Equity21000550320.60.20.00.00.46
523Zlatko PavelićHPB Sport20100220221.00.00.50.01.05
524JOSIP MIHALJEVIĆPevex20000220613.00.00.00.01.08
525Branimir HebrangHT Grupa21000220030.00.50.00.01.03
526Tin DragičevićHT Grupa22100220502.51.00.50.01.010
527Carlo ValeVisage Technologies21100330020.00.30.30.00.74
528Sofia KraljićInspekt23210881250.40.40.30.10.311
529Frano GracinInter-net20000443050.80.00.00.00.55
530Jasmin PilipovićInter-net20000220010.00.00.00.01.02
531Marko PintarićInter-net21000224253.00.50.00.01.09
532Ivor NađPevex20000442130.80.00.00.00.55
533Mislav JurekovićE.ON21100554461.60.20.20.00.412
534Dominik LovrićPevex21000551280.60.20.00.00.46
535Ivana MilićKPMG20000330010.00.00.00.00.72
536Matija DamjanićPevex2300011111440.50.30.00.00.210
537Domagoj DrešarErnst & Young20000331100.70.00.00.00.74
538Filip GliboABB20200441110.50.00.50.00.56
539Mirko JurićHT Grupa20100111223.00.01.00.02.06
540Saša KendjelPwC Hrvatska10000331522.00.00.00.00.37
541StojčićRimac Group d.o.o.10000110111.00.00.00.01.02
542Dominik JukićPositive Equity123008861893.00.30.40.00.130
543Andrej CigojE.ON00010440050.00.00.00.30.01
544Marko ĆurinE.ON00000330000.00.00.00.00.00
545Marko ZadroZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
546Antun AleksaVisage Technologies00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
547Paško MacukićInter-net00000330010.00.00.00.00.00
548Fran PericaPwC Hrvatska00000110040.00.00.00.00.00
549Matej KrižnjakPwC Hrvatska00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
550Matija MoharićPwC Hrvatska00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
551Marjan CrnogajSportMixta02100110101.02.01.00.00.04
552Karlo SambolecInter-net00100220221.00.00.50.00.03
553Mario KolmanSportMixta01000111021.01.00.00.00.02
554Luka LjubičićPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
555Filip VrlecPwC Hrvatska02000110313.02.00.00.00.05
556Špiro CimeraKončar00100110303.00.01.00.00.04
557Goran MušickiKončar00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
558Helena AugustinInspekt00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
559Marko PranjićSofascore00400443983.00.01.00.00.016
560Dalibor UjlakiSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
561Ivan BaudoinSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
562Josip RašićTokić d.o.o.01100111102.01.01.00.00.04
563Damir MršićTokić d.o.o.00000221111.00.00.00.00.02
564Zoran ŽeželjTokić d.o.o.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
565Jasmin DomazetTokić d.o.o.01000441100.50.30.00.00.03
566Vibor VlainićNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
567Danijel BenkoNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
568Stipe SladoljevNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
569Tomislav ĐerekNOVA TV00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
570Ivica BajsićIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
571Mihael JosipovićIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
572Jurica TomasovIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
573Tina HercegErnst & Young00000220000.00.00.00.00.00
574Hrvoje TucakovićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
575Ivan JordanFortenova grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
576Luka StanecFortenova grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
577Hrvoje ĆustićIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
578Petar LukšaPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
579Anamarija FofonjkaVisage Technologies00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
580Luka PetrinecHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
581Dražan MamićHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
582Danijel BlagecHRT team00000221111.00.00.00.00.02
583Jurica MiljanHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
584Milan PerićHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
585Mario GregovićKončar00000331421.70.00.00.00.05
586Danijel DukićKončar00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
587Josip DodigTokić d.o.o.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
588Dino SivićIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
589Denis LjubajIVICOM02100220201.01.00.50.00.05
590Domagoj KneževićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
591Antonio GriparićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
592Karlo VrbićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
593Domagoj BeronićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
594Patrik ArambašićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
595Igor ŠarićKavana Lav00100220020.00.00.50.00.01
596Luka VugdelijaKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
597Mladen MatijevićKavana Lav00000111203.00.00.00.00.03
598Nihad AlićKavana Lav00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
599Boris MagašKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
600Ante KasaloKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
601Ivan RadoševićKavana Lav00000221000.50.00.00.00.01
602Domagoj KlarićPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
603Mario RaičPwC Hrvatska0310012123170.30.30.10.00.08
604Dominik ValidžićPwC Hrvatska0010016161420.30.00.10.00.06
605Jurica SkorinSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
606Josip ĐapićSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
607Robert LičićNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
608Ivan ČelebićNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
609George MakrisNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
610Stjepko DrenškNOVA TV00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
611Antonio PozaićFizioteka02500551350.80.41.00.00.011
612MARIO FILIPOVIĆHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
613Tihomir HorvatKavana Lav01110441040.30.30.30.30.04
614Jakov VidulićSofascore02110221322.01.00.50.50.08
615Blaž GorskiErnst & Young00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
616Ivan OrlovićKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
617Filip KunderKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
618Jasmin ČosićPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
619Tvrtko PajalićPwC Hrvatska01100221211.50.50.50.00.05
620Tvrtko Ivan PajalićPwC Hrvatska00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
621Fran KozjakAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
622Josip MikulićAzikus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
623Petar SabolčecIVICOM00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
624Nenad TrailovSofascore00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
625Vinko LozančićHappening00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
626Tvrtko KendaHappening00000330240.70.00.00.00.02
627Blaž GorskiErnst & Young00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
628Krešimir BošnjakPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
629Alessandro GodioRimac Group d.o.o.00010551300.80.00.00.20.05
630Andrea CarraroRimac Group d.o.o.00000110010.00.00.00.00.00
631Srđan KričkićRimac Group d.o.o.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
632Vladimir ŠukerCoach4you00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
633Borna BanjadCoach4you00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
634Damir DugandžićCoach4you00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
635Filip LučićCoach4you00000110222.00.00.00.00.02
636Mislav BarunCoach4you00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
637Josip SkračićCoach4you00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
638Goran KiršićKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
639Ante BobetićPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
640Petar MarjanićRimac Group d.o.o.00000220120.50.00.00.00.01
641Marko SutonPwC Hrvatska00110881000.10.00.10.10.03
642Ivan LovrekPwC Hrvatska00000440000.00.00.00.00.00
643Vjeko GilbotaRimac Group d.o.o.00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
644DragotaSofascore02000110404.02.00.00.00.06
645PulićRimac Group d.o.o.00000113104.00.00.00.00.04
646PavoševićRimac Group d.o.o.00000110202.00.00.00.00.02
647Krešimir DominisFortenova grupa031209921361.70.30.10.20.021
648Nino BudanecAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
649Roko BaturinaAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
650Renato JozinovićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
651Luka RadmanAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
652Marin LucijetićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
653Ivan ČudinaAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
654Bruno BušićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
655Aldo ZečevićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
656Marko GedoAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
657Josip TolićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
658Luka ŠušakAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
659Mato MeštrovićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
660Tin GetzAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
661Marin LipšinićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
662Aldo MoroAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
663Antonio BenićAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
664Filip ĐuranecAircash00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
665Ivan VukovićPositive Equity00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
666Dino KosićPositive Equity00100110010.00.01.00.00.01
667Kristijan RabikPositive Equity00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
668Luka LalićPositive Equity00100111132.00.01.00.00.03
669Nikola TkalacHPB Sport00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
670Robert GaletićHPB Sport021003351055.00.70.30.00.018
671Robert ŠimunovićHPB Sport01200551411.00.20.40.00.08
672Ivan MiličevićHPB Sport00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
673Hrvoje MatekHPB Sport00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
674Ivan TravašićHPB Sport00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
675Moreno FranjkovićKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
676Ivan PendeKavana Lav00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
677Bruno VlaićPwC Hrvatska00000331020.30.00.00.00.01
678Luka MaričićHappening00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
679BRANKO STERPINHRT team00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
680Josip ĆurkovićPwC Hrvatska00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
681Ivan MikićKončar00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
682ADRIJANO DUKMENIĆPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
683FILIP ĐUKIĆPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
684Filip BelobrajdićKavana Lav00000220120.50.00.00.00.01
685Ante GrgatPositive Equity00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
686Ivica VuletićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
687Marijo ČerkezovićHT Grupa00000220110.50.00.00.00.01
688Krešimir JusupHT Grupa00100220201.00.00.50.00.03
689Andro NovakovićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
690Goran BrnjacHT Grupa01000110010.01.00.00.00.01
691Hrvoje BiharHT Grupa02100112426.02.01.00.00.09
692Silvije VerhasHT Grupa01100881230.40.10.10.00.05
693Saša BasićHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
694Darko RešetarHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
695Zoran KamčevHT Grupa00000550000.00.00.00.00.00
696Neven BaboracHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
697Danijel KožarPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
698Dino MarenjakPwC Hrvatska00000110202.00.00.00.00.02
699Marko ŽivolićErnst & Young00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
700Fran BožićErnst & Young00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
701Igor StankovićErnst & Young00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
702Dario FranjićPevex02200110727.02.02.00.00.011
703Serhi NikuradzePevex00010112012.00.00.01.00.03
704Mladen ŠantekHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
705Vedran IvankovićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
706Mario CicvarićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
707Pave JurunZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
708Darjan PodnarZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
709Tomislav PoslonZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
710Luka MihaljevićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
711Branimir ČolakZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
712Fran JarnjakZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
713Josip BegZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
714Luka MatićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
715Miran BahtijarevićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
716Neven BahtijarevićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
717Karlo PodbojecKončar00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
718Oleksandr MartyniukKončar00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
719Dominik ŠoštarkoZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
720Mihovil NakićZagrebačka banka00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
721Marko ŠilobodHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
722Dino GutešaHT Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
723Martina TomićVisage Technologies00000220000.00.00.00.00.00
724Jakov KozinaKPMG00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
725Matko BurulVisage Technologies00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
726Damir MulaomerovićInspekt00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
727Davor KekezFortenova grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
728Robert KovačićPevex00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
729Ivan DorčićPwC Hrvatska01000110121.01.00.00.00.02
730Zdravko PavelićInspekt00000220402.00.00.00.00.04
731Dalibor SmoljanovićKPMG00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
732Luka KusuljaInter-net00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
733Zvonimir ŽupićPevex00000330010.00.00.00.00.00
734Sandra RakKPMG00000111001.00.00.00.00.01
735Ivan ArapovićAtlantic Grupa00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
736Matija ŠešlekInspekt00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
737Domagoj KutlešaErnst & Young00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
738Marko SunaraHT Grupa01000220120.50.50.00.00.02
739Edina ČivićKPMG00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
740Bruno VolfInspekt00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
741Janko RešetarKonzum plus00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
742Saša JovetićKPMG00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
743Arijan KrajnikKonzum plus00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
744Matija DukićPwC Hrvatska00200551110.40.00.40.00.04
745Igor StanićPevex00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
746Tihan CrnošijaABB00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
747Mario KurjakovićInter-net00000991220.30.00.00.00.03
748Damir MokrovićABB00000000000.00.00.00.00.00
749Aleksandar RadosavljevićABB0000010101000.10.00.00.00.01
750Ivan ĆaćićVisage Technologies00000660130.20.00.00.00.01
751Frane GarmaPwC Hrvatska01100331632.30.30.30.00.09
752Marko KovačevićABB00000110000.00.00.00.00.00
753Luka KalaicaInter-net00000220000.00.00.00.00.00
754Ivan TomićErnst & Young01110330852.70.30.30.30.011
755Mario DubravčićInspekt00010221111.00.00.00.50.03

Previous seasons

Find competitors and results of all BBL seasons at the link.

33

TEAMS

789

PLAYERS

484

GAMES

An experienced organizer

The organizer of the Business basketball league is SportMixta d.o.o. Read more information about us at the link.

Time until next RF4

RF4

Regional final four tournament

League rules

BBL novi web – naslovne fotke

Find it here.

The best of

all seasons

Winners

2025/2026

2nd place: Gospođica Bobica

3rd place: Končar

4th place: PwC Hrvatska

2024/2025

2nd place: EY

3rd place: Visage Technologies

4th place: Končar

2023/2024

2nd place: Ivicom

3rd place: Happening

4th place: EY

2022/2023

2nd place: Azikus

3rd place: Visage Technologies

4th place: Končar

2021/2022

2nd place: Ivicom

3rd place: Tokić

4th place: Končar

2019/2020

2nd place: Končar

3rd place: –

4th place: –

2018/2019

2nd place: EY

3rd place: SportMixta

4th place: Pevec