Statistike igrača

Statistike igrača

IgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMOFFDEFPF
Karlo MandićSportMixta15915151230123014
Ivan MorićE.ON137440211216
Hrvoje MamićPwC Hrvatska1361419917102814
Bruno HorvatinPevex128211238172315
Matija LabašErnst & Young127113050184322
Ivan GogićVisage Technologies1263061016184515
Mario BilićAtlantic Grupa12015321223247
Vedran Bašura-VlahekSportMixta1145220219102010
Mate MarasVisage Technologies1102662158195
Ivan MarkusiVisage Technologies10917701419156
Ante JerkovićABB97773130424
Stjepan JukićE.ON93121205101114
Mihovil MilanovićErnst & Young895405161114
Ilija DelašPwC Hrvatska853420183517
Ivan KusalićKPMG801114139183218
Ante BakovićInter-net799964262529
Dominik GrobenskiInter-net722016011192422
Stipe AnušićAtlantic Grupa681490621138
Josip LončarSportMixta6712110135194
Luka OrsagVisage Technologies6615356172220
Zoran MiočinovićABB6610500141718
Danijel JukićE.ON62201824122613
Mario KelavaPevex61204153355510
Jakov PerišaABB57104048227
Marko KirinPevex56960139127
Matej FilipanErnst & Young567500111710
Josip SabljićSportMixta5466416168
Tin JelićInter-net 2018./2019.54235107216
Sven RadosavljevićABB5314632151621
Damir BegovićABB5111608102914
Bruno OrešićSportMixta51931127910
Ivan BarešićPevex516801181217
Mate MartinovićErnst & Young491360311012
Marin GazićInter-net4845106118
Antonio TikvićPevex47931810133
Bruno RosanVisage Technologies47134018514
Mislav KrstanovićErnst & Young4361004101118
Ivan SlivonjaErnst & Young4319606892
Marko ČrnjevićPwC Hrvatska4211406375
Niko BašićKPMG393311484
Krunoslav HorvatAtlantic Grupa39442318159
Nikola PenićPwC Hrvatska3921121052114
Bojan RadosavljevićABB371171181014
Dino KomarAtlantic Grupa37330103711
Dario ŠerbulaAtlantic Grupa369301466
Marko ŠkaraABB361490811113
Matija GažićAtlantic Grupa35953511137
Branimir SamardžićE.ON3425121140
Nikola BlaićAtlantic Grupa334671242516
Rudolf BorošKPMG2879024311
Petar SkansiPwC Hrvatska281107435
Bruno ČurčijaPwC Hrvatska262500768
Vedran RibičićAtlantic Grupa262102266
Petar GovedaricaInter-net2675008114
Tomislav KrležaKPMG2557121088
Ivan MaurovićVisage Technologies234200633
Duje MatićKPMG2232045211
Petar KvesićSportMixta22217043124
Branimir JelićE.ON2231006711
Luka SeničićVisage Technologies 2018./2019.2110101214
Krešimir SubotićE.ON212502588
Ivan GalićErnst & Young2134634186
Nikola NikolićPwC Hrvatska1936253149
Bernard KlarićInter-net19122341615
Željko ŽolnaiAtlantic Grupa181060110912
Ivan MeladaKPMG17410451212
Slaven RajmanAtlantic Grupa1685408714
Marin PrugovečkiErnst & Young1663002810
Davor VranješKPMG162013384
Mihael PlazanićE.ON1508008107
Dario SulejmanovićKPMG143300686
Ivan KrištoSportMixta140103302
Filip DropuljićPevec 2018./2019.141203124
Anto ŠapinaE.ON1422008312
Ivan PenićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.133310731
Julijan MarinKPMG132211425
Goran KrižanacKPMG120210838
Srđan KršićErnst & Young 2018./2019.113400535
Robert KovačevićABB107100257
Domagoj VukojevićKPMG1044019410
Vedran PekarInter-net9570181126
Tomislav RadošE.ON95100493
Zdenko MićanovićSportMixta91203006
Matija CrnićInter-net 2018./2019.81000232
Andrija StilinovićErnst & Young84000355
Denis ŠamadanABB82200121516
Matija JuzbašićFortenova grupa70311323
Martin LasićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.74111754
Ivan MarićFortenova grupa73300237
Filip TošićABB61000123
Matija MandarićSportMixta60100102
Ratko CvitkovićAtlantic Grupa63302157
Marko ZorićErnst & Young 2018./2019.62100458
Dominik LasićKPMG51100203
Niko HorčićkaAtlantic Grupa50000101
Saša BenkovićPevex51001401
Dominik TučkarErnst & Young 2018./2019.41200204
Krunoslav KaurićE.ON42000557
Jakov BrkićKPMG42000110
Dino KrčarAtlantic Grupa45500023
Matija LjubićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.46300144
Mile MrkobradInter-net40000756
Luka SmoljanićPevex45000344
Andrija DžajaInter-net42300333
Miroslav ČordaE.ON31001034
Tomislav KrižanacABB30000003
Domagoj DrešarErnst & Young 2018./2019.20000110
Carlo ValeVisage Technologies 2018./2019.21100002
Filip VrdoljakPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.20100122
Ivana MilićKPMG20000001
Dominik LovrićPevex21000104
Frano GracinInter-net20000305
Filip GliboABB20200111
Ivor NađPevec 2018./2019.20000213
Damir-Mato ĆurkovićPevex211005310
Marko PintarićInter-net 2018./2019.21000425
Jure PerovićVisage Technologies23010332
Boris BašićRWE Energija 2018./2019.20000122
Jasmin PilipovićInter-net 2018./2019.20000001
Matija DamjanićPevex22000122
Ivan VučkovićVisage Technologies22000325
Marko KovačevićABB00000000
Damir MokrovićABB00000000
Sven Domagoj SabljakPevex00000000
Ivan ArapovićAtlantic Grupa00000000
Mario KurjakovićInter-net00000111
Fran PericaPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.00000004
Marko ĆurinE.ON00000000
Luka KalaicaInter-net 2018./2019.00000000
Antun AleksaVisage Technologies 2018./2019.00000000
Tomislav ČuturaErnst & Young00000000
Ante TodorićPwC Hrvatska00000134
Aleksandar RadosavljevićABB00000100
Paško MacukićInter-net 2018./2019.00000001
Frane GarmaPwC Hrvatska00000000
Mario KolmanSportMixta01000102
Marko LozićPevec 2018./2019.00000000
Matko BurulVisage Technologies 2018./2019.00000000
Robert KovačićPevec 2018./2019.00000000
Edina ČivićKPMG00000000
Pavao VrbanecPevex06210001
Slaven ZorićAtlantic Grupa01000000
Domagoj KutlešaErnst & Young 2018./2019.00000000
Mislav JurekovićE.ON01100313
Teodor LozinskiInter-net 2018./2019.00100120
Saša JovetićKPMG00000000
Dalibor SmoljanovićKPMG00000000
Jasmin AkikiPwC Hrvatska00000000
Marijan KalanjPevex003005215
Sandra RakKPMG00000100
Jakov KozinaKPMG00000000
Matija DukićPwC Hrvatska00000011
Martina TomićVisage Technologies00000000
Šime ZubčićE.ON00000000
Karlo SambolecInter-net 2018./2019.00100022
Luka KusuljaInter-net 2018./2019.00000000
Marjan CrnogajSportMixta02100010
Matija MoharićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.00000000
Tihan CrnošijaABB00000000
Andrej CigojRWE Energija 2018./2019.00010005