Statistike igrača

Statistike igrača

IgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMOFFDEFPF
Karlo MandićSportMixta15915151230123014
Ivan MorićE.ON137440211216
Hrvoje MamićPwC Hrvatska1361419917102814
Bruno HorvatinPevex128211238172315
Matija LabašErnst & Young127113050184322
Ivan GogićVisage Technologies1263061016184515
Mario BilićAtlantic Grupa12015321223247
Vedran Bašura-VlahekSportMixta1145220219102010
Mate MarasVisage Technologies1102662158195
Ivan MarkusiVisage Technologies10917701419156
Ante JerkovićABB97773130424
Stjepan JukićE.ON93121205101114
Mihovil MilanovićErnst & Young895405161114
Ilija DelašPwC Hrvatska853420183517
Ivan KusalićKPMG801114139183218
Ante BakovićInter-net799964262529
Dominik GrobenskiInter-net722016011192422
Stipe AnušićAtlantic Grupa681490621138
Josip LončarSportMixta6712110135194
Zoran MiočinovićABB6610500141718
Luka OrsagVisage Technologies6615356172220
Danijel JukićE.ON62201824122613
Mario KelavaPevex61204153355510
Jakov PerišaABB57104048227
Marko KirinPevex56960139127
Matej FilipanErnst & Young567500111710
Tin JelićInter-net 2018./2019.54235107216
Josip SabljićSportMixta5466416168
Sven RadosavljevićABB5314632151621
Ivan BarešićPevex516801181217
Damir BegovićABB5111608102914
Bruno OrešićSportMixta51931127910
Mate MartinovićErnst & Young491360311012
Marin GazićInter-net4845106118
Antonio TikvićPevex47931810133
Bruno RosanVisage Technologies47134018514
Ivan SlivonjaErnst & Young4319606892
Mislav KrstanovićErnst & Young4361004101118
Marko ČrnjevićPwC Hrvatska4211406375
Krunoslav HorvatAtlantic Grupa39442318159
Niko BašićKPMG393311484
Nikola PenićPwC Hrvatska3921121052114
Dino KomarAtlantic Grupa37330103711
Bojan RadosavljevićABB371171181014
Dario ŠerbulaAtlantic Grupa369301466
Marko ŠkaraABB361490811113
Matija GažićAtlantic Grupa35953511137
Branimir SamardžićE.ON3425121140
Nikola BlaićAtlantic Grupa334671242516
Petar SkansiPwC Hrvatska281107435
Rudolf BorošKPMG2879024311
Petar GovedaricaInter-net2675008114
Bruno ČurčijaPwC Hrvatska262500768
Vedran RibičićAtlantic Grupa262102266
Tomislav KrležaKPMG2557121088
Ivan MaurovićVisage Technologies234200633
Duje MatićKPMG2232045211
Branimir JelićE.ON2231006711
Petar KvesićSportMixta22217043124
Ivan GalićErnst & Young2134634186
Krešimir SubotićE.ON212502588
Luka SeničićAzikus2110101214
Bernard KlarićInter-net19122341615
Nikola NikolićPwC Hrvatska1936253149
Željko ŽolnaiAtlantic Grupa181060110912
Ivan MeladaKPMG17410451212
Slaven RajmanAtlantic Grupa1685408714
Davor VranješKPMG162013384
Marin PrugovečkiErnst & Young1663002810
Mihael PlazanićE.ON1508008107
Filip DropuljićPevec 2018./2019.141203124
Anto ŠapinaE.ON1422008312
Ivan KrištoSportMixta140103302
Dario SulejmanovićKPMG143300686
Julijan MarinKPMG132211425
Ivan PenićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.133310731
Goran KrižanacKPMG120210838
Srđan KršićErnst & Young 2018./2019.113400535
Robert KovačevićABB107100257
Domagoj VukojevićKPMG1044019410
Vedran PekarInter-net9570181126
Tomislav RadošE.ON95100493
Zdenko MićanovićSportMixta91203006
Denis ŠamadanABB82200121516
Matija CrnićInter-net 2018./2019.81000232
Andrija StilinovićErnst & Young84000355
Ivan MarićFortenova grupa73300237
Matija JuzbašićFortenova grupa70311323
Martin LasićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.74111754
Filip TošićABB61000123
Marko ZorićErnst & Young 2018./2019.62100458
Ratko CvitkovićAtlantic Grupa63302157
Matija MandarićSportMixta60100102
Dominik LasićKPMG51100203
Niko HorčićkaAtlantic Grupa50000101
Saša BenkovićPevex51001401
Andrija DžajaInter-net42300333
Jakov BrkićKPMG42000110
Matija LjubićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.46300144
Dino KrčarAtlantic Grupa45500023
Dominik TučkarErnst & Young 2018./2019.41200204
Mile MrkobradInter-net40000756
Krunoslav KaurićE.ON42000557
Luka SmoljanićPevex45000344
Tomislav KrižanacABB30000003
Miroslav ČordaE.ON31001034
Ivor NađPevec 2018./2019.20000213
Jure PerovićVisage Technologies23010332
Dominik LovrićPevex21000104
Ivana MilićKPMG20000001
Boris BašićRWE Energija 2018./2019.20000122
Filip VrdoljakPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.20100122
Carlo ValeVisage Technologies 2018./2019.21100002
Frano GracinInter-net20000305
Domagoj DrešarErnst & Young 2018./2019.20000110
Damir-Mato ĆurkovićPevex211005310
Ivan VučkovićVisage Technologies22000325
Marko PintarićInter-net 2018./2019.21000425
Jasmin PilipovićInter-net 2018./2019.20000001
Filip GliboABB20200111
Matija DamjanićPevex22000122
Mario KurjakovićInter-net00000111
Marko ĆurinE.ON00000000
Marko KovačevićABB00000000
Marjan CrnogajSportMixta02100010
Ante TodorićPwC Hrvatska00000134
Andrej CigojRWE Energija 2018./2019.00010005
Damir MokrovićABB00000000
Tomislav ČuturaErnst & Young00000000
Frane GarmaPwC Hrvatska00000000
Aleksandar RadosavljevićABB00000100
Fran PericaPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.00000004
Luka KalaicaInter-net 2018./2019.00000000
Paško MacukićInter-net 2018./2019.00000001
Sven Domagoj SabljakPevex00000000
Jasmin AkikiPwC Hrvatska00000000
Tihan CrnošijaABB00000000
Robert KovačićPevec 2018./2019.00000000
Ivan ArapovićAtlantic Grupa00000000
Sandra RakKPMG00000100
Marijan KalanjPevex003005215
Dalibor SmoljanovićKPMG00000000
Luka KusuljaInter-net 2018./2019.00000000
Edina ČivićKPMG00000000
Mislav JurekovićE.ON01100313
Slaven ZorićAtlantic Grupa01000000
Pavao VrbanecPevex06210001
Teodor LozinskiInter-net 2018./2019.00100120
Karlo SambolecInter-net 2018./2019.00100022
Saša JovetićKPMG00000000
Matko BurulVisage Technologies 2018./2019.00000000
Matija DukićPwC Hrvatska00000011
Domagoj KutlešaErnst & Young 2018./2019.00000000
Jakov KozinaKPMG00000000
Martina TomićVisage Technologies00000000
Marko LozićPevex00000000
Šime ZubčićE.ON00000000
Mario KolmanSportMixta01000102
Matija MoharićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.00000000
Antun AleksaVisage Technologies 2018./2019.00000000