Statistika svih igrača cijele sezone lige (PT)

Statistika svih igrača cijele sezone lige (PT)

IgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMOFFDEFPFGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Ivan MorićRWE Energija 2018./2019.22713622173512101.30.60.222.7300
Bruno HorvatinPevec 2018./2019.1823315312214626132.51.20.214.0300
Karlo MandićSportMixta18117151234134319101.71.51.218.1281
Hrvoje MamićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.15415231118113118101.52.31.115.4245
Matija LabašErnst & Young 2018./2019.153123550254730111.13.20.513.9277
Ivan GogićVisage Technologies 2018./2019.147346101720521993.80.71.116.3269
Mario KelavaPevec 2018./2019.1423810213528018113.50.91.912.9343
Vedran Bašura-VlahekSportMixta1356325222132613115.72.30.212.3272
Stjepan JukićRWE Energija 2018./2019.125201819112520111.81.60.111.4200
Mate MarasVisage Technologies 2018./2019.1223062161024893.30.70.213.6194
Ante JerkovićABB121910413956981.11.30.515.1239
Mario BilićAtlantic Grupa1201532122324772.10.40.317.1187
Mihovil MilanovićErnst & Young 2018./2019.1186701017172270.91.00.016.9165
Marko KirinPevec 2018./2019.115171232712371491.91.30.312.8196
Danijel JukićRWE Energija 2018./2019.110272838153724112.52.50.310.0220
Ivan MarkusiVisage Technologies 2018./2019.1091770141915662.81.20.018.2167
Ilija DelašPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.92542019392080.60.50.311.5161
Ante BakovićInter-net 2018./2019.9191274282632100.91.20.79.1173
Zoran MiočinovićABB901060316252681.30.80.011.3147
Stipe AnušićAtlantic Grupa86171001025201291.91.10.09.6158
Ivan KusalićKPMG841215131019412291.31.71.49.3184
Josip LončarSportMixta8413140185235101.31.40.08.4139
Damir BegovićABB771310015103624111.20.90.07.0146
Matej FilipanErnst & Young 2018./2019.76761114231580.90.80.19.5127
Dominik GrobenskiInter-net 2018./2019.722116011192925102.11.60.07.2157
Luka OrsagVisage Technologies 2018./2019.7216356172524101.60.30.57.2138
Josip SabljićSportMixta7197428241381.10.90.58.9123
Jakov PerišaABB64144059311081.80.50.08.0122
Bruno OrešićSportMixta6313411571215101.30.40.16.3100
Ivan SlivonjaErnst & Young 2018./2019.6324808912383.01.00.07.9116
Mate MartinovićErnst & Young 2018./2019.62179061151672.41.30.08.9104
Tin JelićInter-net 2018./2019.6226512827850.41.21.012.4110
Bruno RosanVisage Technologies 2018./2019.6114503891691.60.60.06.897
Dino KomarAtlantic Grupa601060174121452.01.20.012.092
Sven RadosavljevićABB5814842191925111.30.70.45.3122
Niko BašićKPMG574612512431.32.00.319.085
Ivan BarešićPevec 2018./2019.5799111101823120.80.80.14.8104
Marko ŠkaraABB541711096141491.91.20.06.0102
Antonio TikvićPevec 2018./2019.50104281014661.70.70.38.390
Marin GazićInter-net 2018./2019.485610613980.60.80.16.079
Mislav KrstanovićErnst & Young 2018./2019.457110412122190.81.20.05.087
Šime ZubčićRWE Energija 2018./2019.4412403216543.01.00.011.078
Vedran RibičićAtlantic Grupa433103714850.60.20.08.668
Marko ČrnjevićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.421140637533.71.30.014.067
Petar GovedaricaSportMixta42129001619771.71.30.06.098
Krunoslav HorvatAtlantic Grupa4254231915990.60.40.24.787
Dario ŠerbulaAtlantic Grupa401030147742.50.80.010.064
Nikola BlaićAtlantic Grupa396791313620100.60.70.93.9128
Nikola PenićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.3921131052315102.11.30.13.9102
Branimir JelićRWE Energija 2018./2019.39640012241990.70.40.04.385
Petar SkansiPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.38140946850.20.80.07.653
Matija GažićAtlantic Grupa37116451118761.81.00.76.287
Bojan RadosavljevićABB371181181416101.10.80.13.779
Branimir SamardžićRWE Energija 2018./2019.342512114021.02.50.517.057
Tomislav KrležaKPMG3157141091070.71.00.14.463
Ivan GalićErnst & Young3064648291161.00.71.05.083
Rudolf BorošKPMG287902431151.41.80.05.651
Duje MatićKPMG276205521180.80.30.03.442
Krešimir SubotićRWE Energija27650281110120.50.40.02.357
Bruno ČurčijaPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.262500971060.30.80.04.349
Ivan MaurovićVisage Technologies256200610561.00.30.04.249
Petar KvesićSportMixta2221704312473.01.00.03.165
Željko ŽolnaiAtlantic Grupa2213601101314101.30.60.02.264
Luka SeničićVisage Technologies 2018./2019.211011122433.30.30.37.037
Tomislav RadošRWE Energija2153101221951.00.60.24.263
Bernard KlarićInter-net2122335171670.30.30.43.050
Slaven RajmanAtlantic Grupa209640891671.30.90.62.956
Sven Domagoj SabljakPevec Roosters20100059120.50.00.010.035
Julijan MarinKPMG20241244930.71.30.36.735
Anto ŠapinaRWE Energija2033009316110.30.30.01.838
Nikola NikolićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.193625314970.40.90.32.747
Mihael PlazanićRWE Energija19290011141080.31.10.02.455
Ivan MeladaKPMG1741045171470.60.10.02.444
Goran KrižanacKPMG16021084950.00.40.23.231
Davor VranješKPMG162023310730.70.00.75.333
Marin PrugovečkiErnst & Young1683002101390.90.30.01.839
Filip DropuljićPevec 2018./2019.14120312440.30.50.03.520
Ivan KrištoSportMixta14010330220.00.50.07.018
Dario SulejmanovićKPMG14330068640.80.80.03.534
Ivan PenićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.13331073113.03.01.013.030
Martin LasićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.12511289551.00.20.22.436
Zdenko MićanovićSportMixta11220310850.40.40.02.216
Slaven ZorićAtlantic Grupa11111036240.30.30.32.823
Vedran PekarInter-net115801101229100.50.80.01.146
Srđan KršićErnst & Young113400535110.30.40.01.026
Domagoj VukojevićKPMG104401941041.01.00.02.531
Filip TošićABB10621037341.50.50.32.529
Saša BenkovićPevec Roosters10100241560.20.00.01.716
Ratko CvitkovićAtlantic Grupa10530237880.60.40.01.328
Robert KovačevićABB10710027780.90.10.01.327
Matija CrnićInter-net 2018./2019.8100023220.50.00.04.014
Andrija StilinovićErnst & Young84000355100.40.00.00.820
Denis ŠamadanABB8220012151680.30.30.01.039
Matija JuzbašićKPMG7031132320.01.50.53.516
Ivan MarićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.7440024760.70.70.01.221
Andrija DžajaInter-net6340034450.60.80.01.220
Marko ZorićErnst & Young62200458100.20.20.00.619
Marijan KalanjPevec 2018./2019.6130271122120.10.30.00.528
Matija MandarićSportMixta6010010220.00.50.03.08
Niko HorčićkaAtlantic Grupa5000010130.00.00.01.76
Dominik LasićKPMG5110031360.20.20.00.811
Dino KrčarAtlantic Grupa4550002331.71.70.01.316
Dominik TučkarErnst & Young4120020560.20.30.00.79
Mile MrkobradInter-net4000075630.00.00.01.316
Matija LjubićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.4630014461.00.50.00.718
Krunoslav KaurićRWE Energija4210057780.30.10.00.519
Jakov BrkićKPMG4200011050.40.00.00.88
Luka SmoljanićPevec Roosters45000454120.40.00.00.318
Miroslav ČordaRWE Energija31001035100.10.00.00.37
Tomislav KrižanacABB3000000320.00.00.01.53
Filip GliboABB2020011140.00.50.00.56
Filip VrdoljakPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.2010012230.00.30.00.76
Domagoj DrešarErnst & Young2000011020.00.00.01.04
Carlo ValeVisage Technologies 2018./2019.2110000230.30.30.00.74
Frano GracinInter-net2000030540.00.00.00.55
Ivan VučkovićVisage Technologies2200032570.30.00.00.39
Boris BašićRWE Energija 2018./2019.2000012220.00.00.01.05
Dominik LovrićPevec Roosters2100010440.30.00.00.54
Mislav JurekovićRWE Energija2110044640.30.30.00.512
Jure PerovićVisage Technologies2301033240.80.00.30.512
Jasmin PilipovićInter-net 2018./2019.2000000120.00.00.01.02
Ivor NađPevec 2018./2019.2000021340.00.00.00.55
Damir-Mato ĆurkovićPevec Roosters211005310120.10.10.00.212
Matija DamjanićPevec 2018./2019.23000144100.30.00.00.210
Marko PintarićInter-net 2018./2019.2100042520.50.00.01.09
Ivana MilićKPMG2000000130.00.00.00.72
Saša JovetićKPMG0000000000.00.00.00.00
Aleksandar RadosavljevićABB00000100100.00.00.00.01
Frane GarmaPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.0000000000.00.00.00.00
Dalibor SmoljanovićKPMG0000000000.00.00.00.00
Luka KusuljaInter-net 2018./2019.0000000000.00.00.00.00
Marko KovačevićABB0000000010.00.00.00.00
Paško MacukićInter-net 2018./2019.0000000130.00.00.00.00
Mario KurjakovićInter-net0000011150.00.00.00.02
Antun AleksaVisage Technologies 2018./2019.0000000010.00.00.00.00
Ante TodorićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.0000014540.00.00.00.05
Tomislav ČuturaErnst & Young 2018./2019.0000000010.00.00.00.00
Sandra RakKPMG0000010010.00.00.00.01
Luka KalaicaInter-net 2018./2019.0000000020.00.00.00.00
Marko ĆurinRWE Energija0000000020.00.00.00.00
Domagoj KutlešaErnst & Young 2018./2019.0000000010.00.00.00.00
Damir MokrovićABB0000000000.00.00.00.00
Edina ČivićKPMG0000000000.00.00.00.00
Fran PericaPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.0000000410.00.00.00.00
Matija DukićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.0000001110.00.00.00.01
Matko BurulVisage Technologies 2018./2019.0000000010.00.00.00.00
Pavao VrbanecPevec Roosters0621000141.50.50.30.09
Robert KovačićPevec 2018./2019.0000000010.00.00.00.00
Jakov KozinaKPMG0000000000.00.00.00.00
Martina TomićVisage Technologies0000000010.00.00.00.00
Ivan ArapovićAtlantic Grupa0000000000.00.00.00.00
Mario KolmanSportMixta0100010211.00.00.00.02
Andrej CigojRWE Energija 2018./2019.0001000540.00.00.30.01
Karlo SambolecInter-net 2018./2019.0010002220.00.50.00.03
Marjan CrnogajSportMixta0210001012.01.00.00.04
Matija MoharićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.0000000010.00.00.00.00
Tihan CrnošijaABB0000000000.00.00.00.00
Marko LozićPevec 2018./2019.0000000020.00.00.00.00
Teodor LozinskiInter-net 2018./2019.0010012050.00.20.00.04
Jasmin AkikiPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.0000002110.00.00.00.02