Statistika svih igrača cijele sezone lige (PT)

Statistika svih igrača cijele sezone lige (PT)

IgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMOFFDEFPFGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Ivan MorićRWE Energija22713622173512101.30.60.222.7300
Bruno HorvatinPevec1823315312214626132.51.20.214.0300
Karlo MandićSportMixta18117151234134319101.71.51.218.1281
Hrvoje MamićPwC Hrvatska15415231118113118101.52.31.115.4245
Matija LabašErnst & Young153123550254730111.13.20.513.9277
Ivan GogićVisage Technologies147346101720521993.80.71.116.3269
Mario KelavaPevec1423810213528018113.50.91.912.9343
Vedran Bašura-VlahekSportMixta1356325222132613115.72.30.212.3272
Stjepan JukićRWE Energija125201819112520111.81.60.111.4200
Mate MarasVisage Technologies1223062161024893.30.70.213.6194
Ante JerkovićABB121910413956981.11.30.515.1239
Mario BilićAtlantic Grupa1201532122324772.10.40.317.1187
Mihovil MilanovićErnst & Young1186701017172270.91.00.016.9165
Marko KirinPevec115171232712371491.91.30.312.8196
Danijel JukićRWE Energija110272838153724112.52.50.310.0220
Ivan MarkusiVisage Technologies1091770141915662.81.20.018.2167
Ilija DelašPwC Hrvatska92542019392080.60.50.311.5161
Ante BakovićInter-net9191274282632100.91.20.79.1173
Zoran MiočinovićABB901060316252681.30.80.011.3147
Stipe AnušićAtlantic Grupa86171001025201291.91.10.09.6158
Josip LončarSportMixta8413140185235101.31.40.08.4139
Ivan KusalićKPMG841215131019412291.31.71.49.3184
Damir BegovićABB771310015103624111.20.90.07.0146
Matej FilipanErnst & Young76761114231580.90.80.19.5127
Dominik GrobenskiInter-net722116011192925102.11.60.07.2157
Luka OrsagVisage Technologies7216356172524101.60.30.57.2138
Josip SabljićSportMixta7197428241381.10.90.58.9123
Jakov PerišaABB64144059311081.80.50.08.0122
Ivan SlivonjaErnst & Young6324808912383.01.00.07.9116
Bruno OrešićSportMixta6313411571215101.30.40.16.3100
Tin JelićInter-net6226512827850.41.21.012.4110
Mate MartinovićErnst & Young62179061151672.41.30.08.9104
Bruno RosanVisage Technologies6114503891691.60.60.06.897
Dino KomarAtlantic Grupa601060174121452.01.20.012.092
Sven RadosavljevićABB5814842191925111.30.70.45.3122
Ivan BarešićPevec5799111101823120.80.80.14.8104
Niko BašićKPMG574612512431.32.00.319.085
Marko ŠkaraABB541711096141491.91.20.06.0102
Antonio TikvićPevec50104281014661.70.70.38.390
Marin GazićInter-net485610613980.60.80.16.079
Mislav KrstanovićErnst & Young457110412122190.81.20.05.087
Šime ZubčićRWE Energija4412403216543.01.00.011.078
Vedran RibičićAtlantic Grupa433103714850.60.20.08.668
Petar GovedaricaSportMixta42129001619771.71.30.06.098
Marko ČrnjevićPwC Hrvatska421140637533.71.30.014.067
Krunoslav HorvatAtlantic Grupa4254231915990.60.40.24.787
Dario ŠerbulaAtlantic Grupa401030147742.50.80.010.064
Branimir JelićRWE Energija39640012241990.70.40.04.385
Nikola PenićPwC Hrvatska3921131052315102.11.30.13.9102
Nikola BlaićAtlantic Grupa396791313620100.60.70.93.9128
Petar SkansiPwC Hrvatska38140946850.20.80.07.653
Matija GažićAtlantic Grupa37116451118761.81.00.76.287
Bojan RadosavljevićABB371181181416101.10.80.13.779
Branimir SamardžićRWE Energija342512114021.02.50.517.057
Tomislav KrležaKPMG3157141091070.71.00.14.463
Ivan GalićErnst & Young3064648291161.00.71.05.083
Rudolf BorošKPMG287902431151.41.80.05.651
Krešimir SubotićRWE Energija27650281110120.50.40.02.357
Duje MatićKPMG276205521180.80.30.03.442
Bruno ČurčijaPwC Hrvatska262500971060.30.80.04.349
Ivan MaurovicVisage Technologies256200610561.00.30.04.249
Petar KvesićSportMixta2221704312473.01.00.03.165
Željko ŽolnaiAtlantic Grupa2213601101314101.30.60.02.264
Luka SeničićVisage Technologies211011122433.30.30.37.037
Tomislav RadošRWE Energija2153101221951.00.60.24.263
Bernard KlarićInter-net2122335171670.30.30.43.050
Slaven RajmanAtlantic Grupa209640891671.30.90.62.956
Sven Domagoj SabljakPevec20100059120.50.00.010.035
Julijan MarinKPMG20241244930.71.30.36.735
Anto ŠapinaRWE Energija2033009316110.30.30.01.838
Mihael PlazanićRWE Energija19290011141080.31.10.02.455
Nikola NikolićPwC Hrvatska193625314970.40.90.32.747
Ivan MeladaKPMG1741045171470.60.10.02.444
Davor VranješKPMG162023310730.70.00.75.333
Goran KrižanacKPMG16021084950.00.40.23.231
Marin PrugovečkiErnst & Young1683002101390.90.30.01.839
Filip DropuljićPevec14120312440.30.50.03.520
Ivan KrištoSportMixta14010330220.00.50.07.018
Dario SulejmanovićKPMG14330068640.80.80.03.534
Ivan PenićPwC Hrvatska13331073113.03.01.013.030
Martin LasićPwC Hrvatska12511289551.00.20.22.436
Srđan KršićErnst & Young113400535110.30.40.01.026
Vedran PekarInter-net115801101229100.50.80.01.146
Zdenko MićanovićSportMixta11220310850.40.40.02.216
Slaven ZorićAtlantic Grupa11111036240.30.30.32.823
Filip TošićABB10621037341.50.50.32.529
Domagoj VukojevićKPMG104401941041.01.00.02.531
Saša BenkovićPevec10100241560.20.00.01.716
Robert KovačevićABB10710027780.90.10.01.327
Ratko CvitkovićAtlantic Grupa10530237880.60.40.01.328
Matija CrnićInter-net8100023220.50.00.04.014
Andrija StilinovićErnst & Young84000355100.40.00.00.820
Denis ŠamadanABB8220012151680.30.30.01.039
Ivan MarićPwC Hrvatska7440024760.70.70.01.221
Matija JuzbašićKPMG7031132320.01.50.53.516
Matija MandarićSportMixta6010010220.00.50.03.08
Andrija DžajaInter-net6340034450.60.80.01.220
Marko ZorićErnst & Young62200458100.20.20.00.619
Marijan KalanjPevec6130271122120.10.30.00.528
Dominik LasićKPMG5110031360.20.20.00.811
Niko HorčićkaAtlantic Grupa5000010130.00.00.01.76
Mile MrkobradInter-net4000075630.00.00.01.316
Dominik TučkarErnst & Young4120020560.20.30.00.79
Jakov BrkićKPMG4200011050.40.00.00.88
Matija LjubićPwC Hrvatska4630014461.00.50.00.718
Krunoslav KaurićRWE Energija4210057780.30.10.00.519
Luka SmoljanićPevec45000454120.40.00.00.318
Dino KrčarAtlantic Grupa4550002331.71.70.01.316
Tomislav KrižanacABB3000000320.00.00.01.53
Miroslav ČordaRWE Energija31001035100.10.00.00.37
Ivana MilićKPMG2000000130.00.00.00.72
Ivor NađPevec2000021340.00.00.00.55
Mislav JurekovićRWE Energija2110044640.30.30.00.512
Domagoj DrešarErnst & Young2000011020.00.00.01.04
Jure PerovićVisage Technologies2301033240.80.00.30.512
Marko PintarićInter-net2100042520.50.00.01.09
Frano GracinInter-net2000030540.00.00.00.55
Filip GliboABB2020011140.00.50.00.56
Filip VrdoljakPwC Hrvatska2010012230.00.30.00.76
Dominik LovrićPevec2100010440.30.00.00.54
Ivan VučkovićVisage Technologies2200032570.30.00.00.39
Matija DamjanićPevec23000144100.30.00.00.210
Jasmin PilipovićInter-net2000000120.00.00.01.02
Damir-Mato ĆurkovićPevec211005310120.10.10.00.212
Boris BašićRWE Energija2000012220.00.00.01.05
Carlo ValeVisage Technologies2110000230.30.30.00.74
Damir MokrovićABB0000000000.00.00.00.00
Mario KurjakovićInter-net0000011150.00.00.00.02
Jakov KozinaKPMG0000000000.00.00.00.00
Jasmin AkikiPwC Hrvatska0000002110.00.00.00.02
Pavao VrbanecPevec0621000141.50.50.30.09
Paško MacukićInter-net0000000130.00.00.00.00
Marko KovačevićABB0000000010.00.00.00.00
Antun AleksaVisage Technologies0000000010.00.00.00.00
Ante TodorićPwC Hrvatska0000014540.00.00.00.05
Tomislav ČuturaErnst & Young0000000010.00.00.00.00
Luka KalaicaInter-net0000000020.00.00.00.00
Marko ĆurinRWE Energija0000000020.00.00.00.00
Aleksandar RadosavljevićABB00000100100.00.00.00.01
Tihan CrnošijaABB0000000000.00.00.00.00
Mario KolmanSportMixta0100010211.00.00.00.02
Luka KusuljaInter-net0000000000.00.00.00.00
Karlo SambolecInter-net0010002220.00.50.00.03
Matko BurulVisage Technologies0000000010.00.00.00.00
Marjan CrnogajSportMixta0210001012.01.00.00.04
Matija MoharićPwC Hrvatska0000000010.00.00.00.00
Teodor LozinskiInter-net0010012050.00.20.00.04
Saša JovetićKPMG0000000000.00.00.00.00
Sandra RakKPMG0000010010.00.00.00.01
Andrej CigojRWE Energija0001000540.00.00.30.01
Robert KovačićPevec0000000010.00.00.00.00
Dalibor SmoljanovićKPMG0000000000.00.00.00.00
Edina ČivićKPMG0000000000.00.00.00.00
Matija DukićPwC Hrvatska0000001110.00.00.00.01
Ivan ArapovićAtlantic Grupa0000000000.00.00.00.00
Fran PericaPwC Hrvatska0000000410.00.00.00.00
Frane GarmaPwC Hrvatska0000000000.00.00.00.00
Martina TomićVisage Technologies0000000010.00.00.00.00
Marko LozićPevec0000000020.00.00.00.00
Domagoj KutlešaErnst & Young0000000010.00.00.00.00