Statistika svih igrača cijele sezone lige (PT)

Statistika svih igrača cijele sezone lige (PT)

IgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMGOFFDEFPFAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Ivan MorićRWE Energija 2018./2019.22713622101735121.30.60.222.7300
Bruno HorvatinPevec 2018./2019.1823315312132146262.51.20.214.0300
Karlo MandićSportMixta18117151234101343191.71.51.218.1281
Hrvoje MamićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.15415231118101131181.52.31.115.4245
Matija LabašErnst & Young 2018./2019.153123550112547301.13.20.513.9277
Ivan GogićVisage Technologies 2018./2019.147346101792052193.80.71.116.3269
Mario KelavaPevec 2018./2019.1423810213115280183.50.91.912.9343
Vedran Bašura-VlahekSportMixta1356325222111326135.72.30.212.3256
Stjepan JukićRWE Energija 2018./2019.125201819111125201.81.60.111.4200
Mate MarasVisage Technologies 2018./2019.1223062169102483.30.70.213.6194
Ante JerkovićABB121910418395691.11.30.515.1239
Mario BilićAtlantic Grupa1201532127232472.10.40.317.1187
Mihovil MilanovićErnst & Young 2018./2019.1186701071717220.91.00.016.9165
Marko KirinPevec 2018./2019.115171232791237141.91.30.312.8196
Danijel JukićRWE Energija 2018./2019.110272838111537242.52.50.310.0220
Ivan MarkusiVisage Technologies 2018./2019.1091770146191562.81.20.018.2167
Ilija DelašPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.92542081939200.60.50.311.5161
Ante BakovićInter-net 2018./2019.9191274102826320.91.20.79.1173
Zoran MiočinovićABB901060381625261.30.80.011.3147
Stipe AnušićAtlantic Grupa86171001092520121.91.10.09.6158
Ivan KusalićKPMG841215131091941221.31.71.49.3184
Josip LončarSportMixta8413140181052351.31.40.08.4139
Damir BegovićABB771310015111036241.20.90.07.0146
Matej FilipanErnst & Young 2018./2019.76761181423150.90.80.19.5127
Dominik GrobenskiInter-net 2018./2019.722116011101929252.11.60.07.2157
Luka OrsagVisage Technologies 2018./2019.7216356101725241.60.30.57.2138
Josip SabljićSportMixta7197428824131.10.90.58.9123
Jakov PerišaABB64144058931101.80.50.08.0122
Bruno OrešićSportMixta6313411510712151.30.40.16.3100
Ivan SlivonjaErnst & Young 2018./2019.6324808891233.01.00.07.9116
Mate MartinovićErnst & Young 2018./2019.62179067115162.41.30.08.9104
Tin JelićInter-net 2018./2019.6226512582780.41.21.012.4110
Bruno RosanVisage Technologies 2018./2019.6114503989161.60.60.06.897
Dino KomarAtlantic Grupa601060175412142.01.20.012.092
Sven RadosavljevićABB5814842111919251.30.70.45.3122
Ivan BarešićPevec 2018./2019.5799111121018230.80.80.14.8104
Niko BašićKPMG574612351241.32.00.319.085
Marko ŠkaraABB541711099614141.91.20.06.0102
Antonio TikvićPevec 2018./2019.50104286101461.70.70.38.390
Marin GazićInter-net 2018./2019.485610861390.60.80.16.079
Mislav KrstanovićErnst & Young 2018./2019.457110491212210.81.20.05.087
Šime ZubčićRWE Energija 2018./2019.4412403421653.01.00.011.078
Vedran RibičićAtlantic Grupa433103571480.60.20.08.668
Marko ČrnjevićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.421140633753.71.30.014.067
Petar GovedaricaSportMixta42129007161971.71.30.06.098
Krunoslav HorvatAtlantic Grupa4254239191590.60.40.24.787
Dario ŠerbulaAtlantic Grupa401030144772.50.80.010.064
Branimir JelićRWE Energija 2018./2019.39640091224190.70.40.04.385
Nikola BlaićAtlantic Grupa396791103136200.60.70.93.9128
Nikola PenićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.3921131010523152.11.30.13.9102
Petar SkansiPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.38140954680.20.80.07.653
Matija GažićAtlantic Grupa37116456111871.81.00.76.287
Bojan RadosavljevićABB371181110814161.10.80.13.779
Branimir SamardžićRWE Energija 2018./2019.342512211401.02.50.517.057
Tomislav KrležaKPMG3157147109100.71.00.14.463
Ivan GalićErnst & Young3064646829111.00.71.05.083
Rudolf BorošKPMG287902543111.41.80.05.651
Krešimir SubotićE.ON27650212811100.50.40.02.357
Duje MatićKPMG276205852110.80.30.03.442
Bruno ČurčijaPwC Hrvatska262500697100.30.80.04.349
Ivan MaurovićVisage Technologies256200661051.00.30.04.249
Željko ŽolnaiAtlantic Grupa2213601101013141.30.60.02.264
Petar KvesićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić2221704731243.01.00.03.165
Luka SeničićVisage Technologies 2018./2019.211011132243.30.30.37.037
Tomislav RadošE.ON2153105122191.00.60.24.263
Bernard KlarićInter-net2122337517160.30.30.43.050
Sven Domagoj SabljakPevex20100025910.50.00.010.035
Julijan MarinKPMG20241234490.71.30.36.735
Slaven RajmanAtlantic Grupa209640789161.30.90.62.956
Anto ŠapinaE.ON2033001193160.30.30.01.838
Mihael PlazanićE.ON19290081114100.31.10.02.455
Nikola NikolićPwC Hrvatska193625731490.40.90.32.747
Ivan MeladaKPMG1741047517140.60.10.02.444
Davor VranješKPMG162023331070.70.00.75.333
Goran KrižanacKPMG16021058490.00.40.23.231
Marin PrugovečkiErnst & Young1683009210130.90.30.01.839
Dario SulejmanovićKPMG14330046860.80.80.03.534
Filip DropuljićPevec 2018./2019.14120341240.30.50.03.520
Ivan KrištoSportMixta14010323020.00.50.07.018
Ivan PenićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.13331017313.03.01.013.030
Martin LasićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.12511258951.00.20.22.436
Zdenko MićanovićSportMixta11220351080.40.40.02.216
Srđan KršićFortenova grupa113400115350.30.40.01.026
Vedran PekarInter-net115801101012290.50.80.01.146
Slaven ZorićAtlantic Grupa11111043620.30.30.32.823
Ratko CvitkovićAtlantic Grupa10530283780.60.40.01.328
Filip TošićABB10621043731.50.50.32.529
Robert KovačevićABB10710082770.90.10.01.327
Saša BenkovićPevex10100264150.20.00.01.716
Domagoj VukojevićKPMG104401494101.01.00.02.531
Andrija StilinovićErnst & Young84000103550.40.00.00.820
Matija CrnićInter-net 2018./2019.8100022320.50.00.04.014
Denis ŠamadanABB8220081215160.30.30.01.039
Ivan MarićFortenova grupa7440062470.70.70.01.221
Matija JuzbašićFortenova grupa7031123230.01.50.53.516
Matija MandarićSportMixta6010021020.00.50.03.08
Marijan KalanjPevex6130212711220.10.30.00.528
Andrija DžajaInter-net6340053440.60.80.01.220
Marko ZorićFortenova grupa62200104580.20.20.00.619
Niko HorčićkaAtlantic Grupa5000031010.00.00.01.76
Dominik LasićErnst & Young5110063130.20.20.00.811
Luka SmoljanićPevex45000124540.40.00.00.318
Jakov BrkićKPMG4200051100.40.00.00.88
Matija LjubićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.4630061441.00.50.00.718
Mile MrkobradInter-net4000037560.00.00.01.316
Krunoslav KaurićE.ON4210085770.30.10.00.519
Dino KrčarAtlantic Grupa4550030231.71.70.01.316
Dominik TučkarErnst & Young4120062050.20.30.00.79
Miroslav ČordaE.ON31001100350.10.00.00.37
Tomislav KrižanacABB3000020030.00.00.01.53
Carlo ValeVisage Technologies 2018./2019.2110030020.30.30.00.74
Boris BašićRWE Energija 2018./2019.2000021220.00.00.01.05
Ivan VučkovićVisage Technologies2200073250.30.00.00.39
Marko PintarićInter-net 2018./2019.2100024250.50.00.01.09
Damir-Mato ĆurkovićPevex211001253100.10.10.00.212
Ivor NađPevec 2018./2019.2000042130.00.00.00.55
Mislav JurekovićE.ON2110044460.30.30.00.512
Filip GliboABB2020041110.00.50.00.56
Matija DamjanićPevex23000101440.30.00.00.210
Filip VrdoljakPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.2010031220.00.30.00.76
Jure PerovićVisage Technologies2301043320.80.00.30.512
Jasmin PilipovićInter-net 2018./2019.2000020010.00.00.01.02
Dominik LovrićPevex2100041040.30.00.00.54
Domagoj DrešarErnst & Young2000021100.00.00.01.04
Ivana MilićKPMG2000030010.00.00.00.72
Frano GracinInter-net2000043050.00.00.00.55
Luka KalaicaInter-net 2018./2019.0000020000.00.00.00.00
Edina ČivićKPMG0000000000.00.00.00.00
Tomislav ČuturaErnst & Young0000010000.00.00.00.00
Ante TodorićPwC Hrvatska0000041450.00.00.00.05
Marko ĆurinE.ON0000020000.00.00.00.00
Damir MokrovićABB0000000000.00.00.00.00
Marko KovačevićABB0000010000.00.00.00.00
Frane GarmaPwC Hrvatska0000000000.00.00.00.00
Paško MacukićInter-net 2018./2019.0000030010.00.00.00.00
Aleksandar RadosavljevićABB00000101000.00.00.00.01
Martina TomićVisage Technologies0000010000.00.00.00.00
Teodor LozinskiInter-net 2018./2019.0010051200.00.20.00.04
Matko BurulVisage Technologies 2018./2019.0000010000.00.00.00.00
Jakov KozinaKPMG0000000000.00.00.00.00
Antun AleksaVisage Technologies 2018./2019.0000010000.00.00.00.00
Mario KurjakovićInter-net0000051110.00.00.00.02
Matija DukićPwC Hrvatska0000010110.00.00.00.01
Tihan CrnošijaABB0000000000.00.00.00.00
Marjan CrnogajSportMixta0210010102.01.00.00.04
Matija MoharićPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.0000010000.00.00.00.00
Ivan ArapovićAtlantic Grupa0000000000.00.00.00.00
Sandra RakKPMG0000011000.00.00.00.01
Karlo SambolecInter-net 2018./2019.0010020220.00.50.00.03
Andrej CigojRWE Energija 2018./2019.0001040050.00.00.30.01
Jasmin AkikiPwC Hrvatska0000010210.00.00.00.02
Fran PericaPwC Hrvatska 2018./2019.0000010040.00.00.00.00
Mario KolmanSportMixta0100011021.00.00.00.02
Luka KusuljaInter-net 2018./2019.0000000000.00.00.00.00
Marko LozićPevec 2018./2019.0000020000.00.00.00.00
Domagoj KutlešaErnst & Young 2018./2019.0000010000.00.00.00.00
Pavao VrbanecPevex0621040011.50.50.30.09
Robert KovačićPevec 2018./2019.0000010000.00.00.00.00
Dalibor SmoljanovićKPMG0000000000.00.00.00.00
Saša JovetićKPMG0000000000.00.00.00.00