Leaderboard

IgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMOFFDEFPF
Marin PavelićInspekt11710111215376
Ivan GogićVisage Technologies99171271052910
Ivan MorićE.ON796311891
Mihovil MilanovićErnst & Young70540651012
Toni LončarKončar671515218315
Marko ČrnjevićPwC Hrvatska66108055126
Mario KelavaPevec Roosters6318712285411
Boris ŽužulKončar576215054
Ivan MarkusiVisage Technologies56911075141
Roman HrgovićPevec Roosters56522102166
Luka OrsagVisage Technologies5182067259
Mate MarasVisage Technologies46254377228
Hrvoje MamićPwC Hrvatska4397381105
Marko KirinPevec Roosters4298071206
Ilija DelašPwC Hrvatska42640053310
Marin GazićInter-net4273002131
Danijel JukićE.ON41168342145
Matija LabašErnst & Young3965101177
Petar GovedaricaInter-net39291013173
Ante JukićE.ON3914208191
Petar SkansiPwC Hrvatska388204454
Paolo RakocijaVisage Technologies3666014176
Josip IngulaInspekt367505174
Bernard KlarićInter-net36281111127
Mile BalenovićKončar3544105116
Igor KrekešićInspekt3453062178
Stjepan JukićE.ON341311024282
Bruno HorvatinPevec Roosters3321131107
Bruno RosanVisage Technologies3385301296
Šime ZubčićE.ON324201160
Marko SalopekPwC Hrvatska29111241110
Matej FilipanErnst & Young2811004201
Karlo MandićZagrebačka filharmonija2733255152
Darko RagužKončar27710011206
Josip LončarZagrebačka filharmonija267705133
Vedran PekarInter-net26651321712
Dominik GrobenskiInter-net25640441310
Ivo UgrinaVisage Technologies25861011167
Mate MartinovićErnst & Young2415902182
Luka PavelićInspekt2348020913
Vedran PrimoracKončar2383061126
Bruno OrešićZagrebačka filharmonija22103061105
Petar HodakErnst & Young191000234
Ivan GalićErnst & Young1743322123
Bono ZrakićKončar155221265
Branimir JelićE.ON1303002111
Marko MijačKončar121012452
Ante BakovićInter-net120311461
Marko TomasovićZagrebačka filharmonija121104042
Krešimir SubotićE.ON115200250
Antonio KugaInspekt113112330
Srđan KršićErnst & Young114600224
Tomislav RadošE.ON111000450
Marko ZorićErnst & Young111100125
Antonio TikvićPevec Roosters1165321167
Jasmin AkikiPwC Hrvatska101000293
Ivan OreškovićInspekt103101173
Mihael PlazanićE.ON104000131
Ivan BarešićPevec Roosters100102222
Stipan BagoKončar92210159
Stjepan IvkićE.ON83200010
Leonardo KlišanićZagrebačka filharmonija85000141
Vjekoslav VargićKončar71301342
Marin PrugovečkiErnst & Young72102220
Ivan MalenicaInspekt71100349
Josip LušaZagrebačka filharmonija71301114
Danijel JurešićInspekt65001087
Antonio FarkašZagrebačka filharmonija61100274
Damir KappelPevec Roosters60110134
Anto ŠapinaE.ON63100172
Bruno ČurčijaPwC Hrvatska64100296
Marijo VrdoljakInspekt61000153
Ivan KurevijaZagrebačka filharmonija53101091
Karlo SalopekPwC Hrvatska511400284
Marin HenjakPwC Hrvatska32201101
Ivan SlivonjaErnst & Young33400062
Pavao VrbanecPevec Roosters35100348
Damir-Mato ĆurkovićPevec Roosters30000031
Antonio Grbeš-PerićE.ON30100262
Ivan MaurovićVisage Technologies33200230
Luka SmoljanićPevec Roosters21000113
Dominik TučkarErnst & Young21100341
Jure PerovićVisage Technologies21000113
Nikola PenićPwC Hrvatska21100032
Ivan MarićPwC Hrvatska22000044
Branimir SamardžićE.ON20000022
Ilija MišukićE.ON20100043
Sofia KraljićInspekt22010023
Slaven BakovićInter-net13300233
Marko ĆurinE.ON00000000
Mile MrkobradInter-net00000168
Nikola NikolićPwC Hrvatska00000000
Mario DubravčićInspekt00000000
Frane GarmaPwC Hrvatska01100163
Filip VrlecPwC Hrvatska02000031
Sven Domagoj SabljakPevec Roosters00000000
Mario KurjakovićInter-net00000011
Ante TodorićPwC Hrvatska01000101
Igor StanićPevec Roosters00000000
Ivan VučkovićVisage Technologies00000000
Ivan ĆaćićVisage Technologies00000011
Mislav JurekovićE.ON00000000
Josip LeticaZagrebačka filharmonija00000110
Mislav KrstanovićErnst & Young00000000
Marijan KalanjPevec Roosters00000000
Krunoslav KaurićE.ON00000000
Zvonimir ŽupićPevec Roosters00000001
Dominik LovrićPevec Roosters00000024
Miroslav ČordaE.ON00000001
Matija ŠešlekInspekt00000000
Damir MulaomerovićInspekt00000000
Frano GracinInter-net00000000
Krešimir StarčevićKončar071213117
Andrija DžajaInter-net00000000
Matija DukićPwC Hrvatska00000100
Martina TomićVisage Technologies00000000
Bruno VolfInspekt00000000
Zdravko PavelićInspekt00000040
Andrija BarićKončar00000000
Ivan PoljakKončar00000000
Špiro CimeraKončar00100030
Saša BenkovićPevec Roosters01000014
Domagoj DrešarErnst & Young00000000
Goran PavlovZagrebačka filharmonija00000000
Andrija StilinovićErnst & Young02000133