Regularni dio sezone

IgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMOFFDEFPF
Marin PavelićInspekt18112266369549
Ivan MorićE.ON1439335313215
Ivan GogićVisage Technologies133231781193915
Toni LončarKončar11125211326457
Mihovil MilanovićErnst & Young1096719111717
Petar HodakErnst & Young106231011155
Bruno HorvatinPevex1065411282513
Mario KelavaPevex1032710123176716
Marko ČrnjevićPwC Hrvatska931412097187
Roman HrgovićPevex8812731473016
Ivan MarkusiVisage Technologies8615140145223
Ante JukićE.ON842570175173
Stjepan JukićE.ON7830160554911
Petar GovedaricaInter-net783122127357
Vedran PrimoracKončar7818501432412
Mate MarasVisage Technologies7428631492415
Matija LabašErnst & Young73151030192411
Šime ZubčićE.ON73116053233
Bruno OrešićZagrebačka filharmonija72331201852316
Ilija DelašPwC Hrvatska721153165217
Danijel JukićE.ON6818134621812
Marin GazićInter-net68124004221
Luka OrsagVisage Technologies6612307122913
Hrvoje MamićPwC Hrvatska6412105121218
Josip IngulaInspekt601810095146
Marko SalopekPwC Hrvatska603413202014
Karlo MandićZagrebačka filharmonija59652116284
Ante BakovićInter-net58243414185
Marko KirinPevex5413100111247
Darko RagužKončar531251014329
Petar SkansiPwC Hrvatska529206587
Goran PavlovZagrebačka filharmonija5110606459
Matej FilipanErnst & Young5022016294
Igor KrekešićInspekt4965185258
Mile BalenovićKončar481061072512
Bono ZrakićKončar4457346148
Mario BilićZagrebačka filharmonija4331356122
Paolo RakocijaVisage Technologies4176014187
Bernard KlarićInter-net394912111710
Josip LončarZagrebačka filharmonija39131407454
Marko TomasovićZagrebačka filharmonija3831012085
Vedran PekarInter-net371261622621
Bruno RosanVisage Technologies37953013107
Dominik GrobenskiInter-net341271562521
Luka PavelićInspekt34790331319
Mate MartinovićErnst & Young322914043192
Antonio TikvićPevex3114113332212
Ivan GalićErnst & Young3063552164
Krešimir SubotićE.ON3083033810
Ivo UgrinaVisage Technologies29861011188
Boris ŽužulKončar287326089
Vjekoslav VargićKončar275501686
Antonio KugaInspekt24112227192
Danijel JurešićInspekt2462070117
Marko MijačKončar2321137134
Mihael PlazanićE.ON2210200496
Jasmin AkikiPwC Hrvatska2021104155
Ivan MalenicaInspekt2021107712
Dominik TučkarErnst & Young192102452
Leonardo KlišanićZagrebačka filharmonija18132005207
Josip LušaZagrebačka filharmonija186304297
Marin PrugovečkiErnst & Young1884033111
Antonio FarkašZagrebačka filharmonija16110081914
Ivan SlivonjaErnst & Young164701073
Stipan BagoKončar1622211610
Krešimir StarčevićKončar151324361815
Vedran BrozovićErnst & Young1411002170
Srđan KršićErnst & Young1310700257
Branimir JelićE.ON1313003132
Marko ZorićErnst & Young133100295
Ivan OreškovićInspekt133201293
Ivan BarešićPevex122202333
Ivan KurevijaZagrebačka filharmonija1254021135
Tomislav RadošE.ON111000450
Andrija StilinovićErnst & Young103000253
Bruno ČurčijaPwC Hrvatska104300399
Damir KappelPevex90210234
Anto ŠapinaE.ON832001115
Marijo VrdoljakInspekt61000155
Karlo SalopekPwC Hrvatska511400284
Pavao VrbanecPevex583104710
Nikola PenićPwC Hrvatska41200043
Luka AnićErnst & Young493003102
Jure PerovićVisage Technologies42000113
Josip LeticaZagrebačka filharmonija40100150
Damir-Mato ĆurkovićPevex30100041
Filip AnićPwC Hrvatska31100112
Ivan MaurovićVisage Technologies33200230
Slaven BakovićInter-net34400264
Marin HenjakPwC Hrvatska32201102
Antonio Grbeš-PerićE.ON31100284
Andrija BarićKončar21010010
Branimir BritvićZagrebačka filharmonija20000100
Ivan VinacZagrebačka filharmonija20000140
Ilija MišukićE.ON20200054
Luka SmoljanićPevex21100144
Branimir SamardžićE.ON20100022
Sofia KraljićInspekt23210125
Ivan MarićPwC Hrvatska23410047
Matija PerićVisage Technologies00000000
Filip VrlecPwC Hrvatska02000031
Krunoslav KaurićE.ON00000000
Dominik LovrićPevex00000024
Zdravko PavelićInspekt00000040
Sven Domagoj SabljakPevex00000000
Mario KurjakovićInter-net00000011
Mislav JurekovićE.ON00000000
Marijan KalanjPevex00000002
Ivan ĆaćićVisage Technologies00000013
Matija ŠešlekInspekt00000000
Frane GarmaPwC Hrvatska01100163
Zvonimir ŽupićPevex00000001
Nikola NikolićPwC Hrvatska00000000
Ivan VučkovićVisage Technologies00000000
Mile MrkobradInter-net00000168
Ante TodorićPwC Hrvatska01000101
Mario DubravčićInspekt00010111
Marko ĆurinE.ON00000000
Ivan DorčićPwC Hrvatska01000012
Špiro CimeraKončar00100030
Igor StanićPevex00000000
Helena AugustinInspekt00000000
Jan VrdoljakPevex00000000
Bruno VolfInspekt00000000
Ivan MandićPevex00000000
Ivan VidoVisage Technologies00000000
Martin DžidaVisage Technologies00000000
Matija DamjanićPevex00000000
Martina TomićVisage Technologies00000000
Mislav KrstanovićErnst & Young00000000
Andrija DžajaInter-net00000000
Saša BenkovićPevex01100025
Frano GracinInter-net00000000
Domagoj DrešarErnst & Young00000000
Goran MušickiKončar00000000
Damir MulaomerovićInspekt00000000
Matija DukićPwC Hrvatska00200100
Miroslav ČordaE.ON00000001
Ivan PoljakKončar00020011
Miron ČeškićKončar00000000