Leaderboard

IgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMOFFDEFPF
Božo JukićTokić d.o.o.2209113247568
Lovro BašićSofaScore184171237225524
Petar HodakErnst & Young1571555553610
Ivan GogićVisage Technologies15221134167568
Tomislav ŠiptarKončar148311302733611
Miron ČeškićKončar14744163278399
Stipe AntonijevićNOVA TV1353018115124218
Marko KraljevićTokić d.o.o.13134244694921
Matija LabašErnst & Young126381732213813
Bruno HorvatinPevex11712922085915
Darko RagužKončar1041313100195819
Ante GadžeTokić d.o.o.101241711373715
Ivo AntunovićNOVA TV10018150169549
Ivan PerkovićErnst & Young9718111137305
Tomislav BorasKončar951214013369
Slaven SoldoIVICOM9220177516469
Marijan PešaErnst & Young8820831210317
Ante JarebIVICOM82111005102118
Petar KvesićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić8124901523410
Marin MarkotaPevex789108912198
Ivan MarkusiVisage Technologies7512100106201
Ivan Dorian MolnarHRT (m)ANIMALS723511032716
Ante BošnjakSofaScore72771164115
Tadija DalićFortenova grupa71624614137
Vjekoslav VargićKončar71176019328
Frane VrdoljakIVICOM6813826105220
Bojan KrižanovićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić673921132515
Danijel VanečekPevex6511754144616
Ivan MandićPevex64151011173917
Krševan GrdovićErnst & Young641183124223
Mate MartinovićErnst & Young635615093166
Bojan BosnićNOVA TV6073043176
Igor BartulovićKončar60161652132212
Mario RadošFortenova grupa585550164015
Paolo RakocijaVisage Technologies58161810174012
Jurica MiličevićErnst & Young5444229300
Marko PrimoracTokić d.o.o.53331916125012
Andrija StilinovićErnst & Young52850241614
Josip HrgaFortenova grupa51742571610
Ljubo ZdjelarevićHRT (m)ANIMALS51101002386516
Antonio TikvićPevex5019113942911
Luka OrsagVisage Technologies5077258178
Roko MočićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić49431105107
Bono ZrakićKončar481112353237
Mile BalenovićKončar4813131553611
Dražen IričaninHRT (m)ANIMALS47520021614
Marko MijačKončar4662145127
Mate MarasVisage Technologies4411311142113
Vedran PrimoracVisage Technologies4389036166
Matija KruljacSofaScore434301111417
Mario BebekIVICOM42740111137
Marko PadovanIVICOM391370571118
Domagoj GrbavacNOVA TV381483652512
Mladen SalajsterNOVA TV372102171922
Daniel KrižHRT (m)ANIMALS36740761410
Igor BebekPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić3591203164112
Ivan MarićFortenova grupa34761141115
Marin PrugovečkiErnst & Young34133083106
Ivan ŠantorićTokić d.o.o.3475005165
Mateo BoracFortenova grupa3333033103
Matija JuzbašićFortenova grupa335205114115
Marko PašićHRT (m)ANIMALS32532161914
Dinko MatecPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić3018026178
Tomislav ŠarlijaTokić d.o.o.30370393115
Bruno RosanVisage Technologies301660232212
Srđan KršićFortenova grupa3012101263214
Ivan PavićSofaScore29748281810
Tomislav CizelHRT (m)ANIMALS2621015102
Dorian FilipovićSofaScore2612101411910
Marko ŠapitHRT (m)ANIMALS231101352520
Ladislav GerenčerHRT (m)ANIMALS224102367
Miran BahtijarevićPevex211010104119
Vid HorvatNOVA TV2128121145
Ivan BarešićPevex192304554
Luka AnićErnst & Young1886221104
Marko LozićPevex1831121912
Robert BlatančićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić1856012129
Davor PerišaIVICOM18760261510
Igor BojanićFortenova grupa1705027137
Ivan BrajkovićTokić d.o.o.178101261315
Petar MarčinkovićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić16231221810
Kristian VukušićSofaScore162410573
Marko ErešNOVA TV161004213
Ante Prpić SofaScore1521001097
Tomislav ĆurkovićFortenova grupa1513014137
Mario MateljakHRT (m)ANIMALS152201887
Lovro Vukoja-TrošićSofaScore142511772
Ivan ForjanNOVA TV1431044135
Damir HanžekHRT (m)ANIMALS1341133912
Marko BagićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić132301878
Matija PerićVisage Technologies134501695
Slavko KavšekHRT (m)ANIMALS1383115104
Boris ŽužulKončar13860411412
Ivan MaretićVisage Technologies120200692
PavlekovićHRT (m)ANIMALS120000432
Marko ZorićFortenova grupa1231002102
Danko DružijanićHRT (m)ANIMALS112103563
Marko ZelenikaPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić113101232
Mislav PoduškaTokić d.o.o.114201668
Berislav BosakTokić d.o.o.110001123
Milan StjeljaNOVA TV1145214129
Jure PavešićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić1012125111
Ivan DivićSofaScore105100201717
Roman HrgovićPevex102102002
Matija LojblSofaScore100222041
Ivan KufnerIVICOM1066206196
Ivan MarićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić10440231312
Marko TrgovčevićNOVA TV9620021814
Mladen MajarošNOVA TV92101066
Saša BenkovićPevex912130214
Ivan ĆorićSofaScore80010121
Frane PaštrovićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić814003168
Ivan ĆurićTokić d.o.o.83000786
Marko SučićSofaScore80300271
Zvonimir MarjanovićVisage Technologies751013159
Luka IgrecPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić72011317
Toni RudićTokić d.o.o.71101168
Sanjin LjubićIVICOM611000410
Ante ŠušakSofaScore63100291
Dominik HrgaFortenova grupa602005100
Toni LončarKončar60000350
Ivan BenetaPevex60100130
Dino GolešNOVA TV60410635
Marko ŠimatovićIVICOM61100334
Martin DžidaVisage Technologies60000023
Ivica ČičekHRT (m)ANIMALS66100487
Karlo BelakSofaScore531012107
Luka SmoljanićPevex510202108
Hrvoje VujanićSofaScore51001035
Albin Domagoj ŠtambukFortenova grupa512014105
Mihovil MilanovićErnst & Young51010022
Ivo UgrinaVisage Technologies546013226
Luka ĆutićFortenova grupa42700234
Marko VukovićFortenova grupa410001107
Bojan BardićFortenova grupa40000121
Matej StipićSofaScore45100349
Damir-Mato ĆurkovićPevex41100354
Krunoslav TomoradPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić30000031
Luka BegićSofaScore33501493
Boris MičićNOVA TV32001114
Adis ČorhodžićKončar20100022
Ivica SarićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić20000334
Dinko VidovićIVICOM20000130
Luka RojcHRT (m)ANIMALS20000034
Dalibor UjlakiSofaScore00000000
Stipan BagoKončar00000000
Ivan BaudoinSofaScore00000000
Krešimir StarčevićKončar00100024
Matija OršolićSofaScore00000000
Marko PranjićSofaScore00400398
Hrvoje ĆustićIVICOM00000000
Ivan VidoVisage Technologies00000010
Ivan PoljakKončar00000000
Dominik LasićErnst & Young00000000
Tomislav ČuturaErnst & Young00000000
Davor KekezFortenova grupa00000000
Hrvoje TucakovićPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić00000000
Anamarija FofonjkaVisage Technologies00000000
Danijel DukićKončar00000000
Luka PetrinecHRT (m)ANIMALS00000000
Hrvoje PavlekovićHRT (m)ANIMALS00000000
Ivan KovačHRT (m)ANIMALS00000000
Tina HercegErnst & Young00000000
Dražan MamićHRT (m)ANIMALS00000000
Danijel BlagecHRT (m)ANIMALS00000111
Jurica MiljanHRT (m)ANIMALS00000000
Milan PerićHRT (m)ANIMALS00000000
Zoran HrkalovićHRT (m)ANIMALS00000000
Jurica TomasovIVICOM00000000
Mihael JosipovićIVICOM00000000
Mario GregovićKončar00000142
Ivan JordanFortenova grupa00000000
Josip RašićTokić d.o.o.01100110
Ivica BajsićIVICOM00000000
Tomislav ĐerekNOVA TV00000000
Stipe SladoljevNOVA TV00000000
Luka StanecFortenova grupa00000000
Danijel BenkoNOVA TV00000000
Vibor VlainićNOVA TV00000000
Petar LukšaPoliklinika Help – Buljubašić00000000
Josip DodigTokić d.o.o.00000000
Jasmin DomazetTokić d.o.o.01000000
Zoran ŽeželjTokić d.o.o.00000000
Pavle RosićIVICOM00000130
Damir MršićTokić d.o.o.00000111
Mladen MilenkovićIVICOM00000122