Detalji

Datum Vrijeme League Sezona Match Day
12. veljače 2022. 1:30 pm Business basketall league 2021./2022. 7

Court

Boćarski dom
Prisavlje ul. 2, 10000, Zagreb, Hrvatska

Rezultati

Ekipa1234TOutcome
Ernst & Young2019121667Win
Fortenova grupa162141143Loss

Ernst & Young

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK 3PM OFF DEF PF
10Petar HodakForward272000141
Jurica MiličevićCenter81000020
Krševan Grdović Center1143106101
7Matija LabašGuard138210270
Ivan PerkovićCenter65300240
13Andrija StilinovićForward22000022
 Ukupno 672282011294

Fortenova grupa

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK 3PM OFF DEF PF
Igor BojanićForward100002042
Mario RadošForward30000151
15Matija JuzbašićGuard61102072
5Albin Domagoj ŠtambukForward-Center21000100
4Ivan MarićGuard22200002
11Srđan KršićGuard41100042
99Marko ZorićForward02000010
Tadija DalićForward153103231
Mateo BoracGuard00000001
 Ukupno 421050742411
PTS
67
42
AST
22
10
STL
8
5
BLK
2
0
3PM
0
7
OFF
11
4
DEF
29
24
PF
4
11