Pevex – all seasons
Pevex – all seasons

Pevex – all seasons

Pevex – all seasons

RankIgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMGOFFDEFPF
1Bruno HorvatinFortenova grupa62280448795054211105
2Antonio TikvićPevex41699831669523518675
3Mario KelavaPevex3208428407278119944
4Marin MarkotaPevex2534322213923289428
5Marko ErešPevex20515914323165833
6Marko LozićPevex1713630724322112159
7Marko KirinPevex169272033815136121
8Zvonimir OsičanPevex161894620388559
9Dino GulamPevex1502270110295518
10Ivan MužaPevex1411895321427135
11Danijel VanečekPevex13417116616207620
12Ivan MandićPevex12526223813256824
13Kristian KukoljaPevex11674011784814
14Roman HrgovićPevex98148316973018
15Ivan BarešićPevex95171511830183132
16Marin ObradovićPevex87853644316
17HRVOJE HELDPevex743014210974314
18Gabrijel MustafićPevex67135013521514
19Miran BahtijarevićZagrebačka banka452320428103019
20Ivan RukavinaPevex37740412132116
21Luka SmoljanićPevex3516103276146551
22Ivan BenetaPevex31880527132414
23Jan VrdoljakPevex28230124131
24Filip ĐukićPevex27740233104
25Dario FranjićPevex27660730205
26Saša BenkovićPevex244316176626
27Damir-Mato ĆurkovićPevex2145104291822
28Sven Domagoj SabljakPevex2010002591
29Goran BenetaPevex1858143722637
30Filip DropuljićPevex1412034124
31Ivan BeljanPevex1012002073
32Vjeko KatićPevex954013165
33Damir KappelPevex9021010576
34Marijan KalanjPevex814021481225
35Pavao VrbanecPevex5186301771616
36Mislav SmolčićPevex301001042
37Jura LekoPevex220006415
38JOSIP MIHALJEVIĆPevex200002061
39Ivor NađPevex200004213
40Dominik LovrićPevex210005128
41Matija DamjanićPevex2300011144
42Jasmin ČosićPevex000000000
43Ante BobetićPevex000000000
44ADRIJANO DUKMENIĆPevex000000000
45Danijel KožarPevex000000000
46Serhi NikuradzePevex000103222
47Mato ŠimunovićPevex010002072
48Robert KovačićPevex000001000
49Zvonimir ŽupićPevex000003001
50Igor StanićPevex000000000