Pevex – all seasons
Pevex – all seasons

Pevex – all seasons

Pevex – all seasons

RankIgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMGOFFDEFPF
1Bruno HorvatinFortenova grupa62280448795054211105
2Antonio TikvićPevex41699831669523518675
3Mario KelavaPevex3208428407278119944
4Marin MarkotaPevex2534322213923289428
5Marko ErešPevex20113714321165229
6Marko LozićPevex1713630724322112159
7Marko KirinPevex169272033815136121
8Zvonimir OsičanPevex161894620388559
9Ivan MužaPevex1411895321427135
10Danijel VanečekPevex13417116616207620
11Ivan MandićPevex12526223813256824
12Dino GulamPevex124205018184816
13Kristian KukoljaPevex10454011574314
14Roman HrgovićPevex98148316973018
15Ivan BarešićPevex95171511830183132
16Marin ObradovićPevex87853644316
17HRVOJE HELDPevex743014210974314
18Gabrijel MustafićPevex67135013521514
19Miran BahtijarevićPevex452320428103019
20Ivan RukavinaPevex37740412132116
21Luka SmoljanićPevex3316103274146551
22Ivan BenetaPevex31880527132414
23Jan VrdoljakPevex28230124131
24Saša BenkovićPevex244316176626
25Filip DukićPevex22440223104
26Damir-Mato ĆurkovićPevex2145104291822
27Sven Domagoj SabljakPevex2010002591
28Goran BenetaPevex1858143522636
29Filip DropuljićPevex1412034124
30Damir KappelPevex9021010576
31Vjeko KatićPevex824012143
32Marijan KalanjPevex814021481225
33Pavao VrbanecPevex5186301771616
34Ivan BeljanPevex402001022
35Jura LekoPevex220006415
36JOSIP MIHALJEVIĆPevex200002061
37Ivor NađPevex200004213
38Dominik LovrićPevex210005128
39Matija DamjanićPevex2300011144
40ADRIJANO DUKMENIĆPevex000000000
41Jasmin ČosićPevex000000000
42Ante BobetićPevex000000000
43FILIP ĐUKIĆPevex000000000
44Danijel KožarPevex000000000
45Dario FranjićPevex022001072
46Serhi NikuradzePevex000101201
47Robert KovačićPevex000001000
48Zvonimir ŽupićPevex000003001
49Igor StanićPevex000000000