Detalji

Datum Vrijeme League Sezona Kolo Full Time
21. travnja 2018. 3:30 pm Business basketball tournament #2 2017/2018 21. travnja 2018. 32'

Rezultati

Ekipa1234T
Ernst&Young **813141146
RWE Energija *2013101053

Ernst&Young **

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK 3PM OFF DEF PF
Ivan SlivonjaGuard93000011
Mihovil MilanovićForward212103253
Arijan Lisičar-01000014
Mate MartinovićGuard32200025
Martin Prekpalaj-00000011
Srđan KršićGuard31001010
Andrija StilinovićForward21000010
Domagoj Lulić-41100020
Saša Škoić-01200010
 Ukupno 421260421514

RWE Energija *

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK 3PM OFF DEF PF
Marko ĆurinGuard00200000
Miroslav ČordaGuard01000001
Krunoslav KaurićForward51110030
Mislav JurekovićForward31000020
Andrej CigojGuard80100022
Boris BašićGuard62101022
Stjepan JukićForward91310025
Danijel JukićGuard126300134
Tomislav RadošCenter1000004120
 Ukupno 5312112152614
PTS
42
53
AST
12
12
STL
6
11
BLK
0
2
3PM
4
1
OFF
2
5
DEF
15
26
PF
14
14

KO KO FT