Detalji

Datum Vrijeme League Sezona Kolo Full Time
3. ožujka 2018. 12:00 pm Business basketball tournament 2017/2018 3. ožujka 2018. 32'

Rezultati

Ekipa2T
RWE2351
Ernst&Young *3575

RWE

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF Own Goals
Tomislav RadošCenter1430000200025010
Miroslav ČordaGuard301000100001020
Krunoslav KaurićForward410000000013000
Mislav JurekovićForward000000000002000
Andrej CigojGuard210000000002000
Branimir SamardžićGuard000000000000000
Boris BašićGuard000000000000000
Urban Konda-000000000000000
Stjepan JukićForward2000000000012030
Danijel JukićGuard660000100013030
Anto ŠapinaGuard210000000013000
Marko ĆurinGuard000000000000000
Jurica Glavan-000000000000000
Hrvoje Lovrić-000000000000000
 Ukupno 511210004000621090

Ernst&Young *

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF Own Goals
Ivan SlivonjaGuard3111000100013000
Mihovil MilanovićForward1520000300012030
Arijan Lisičar-200000000002000
Saša Škoić-710000100002000
Matija Markočić-28410004000511020
Srđan KršićGuard510000100001010
Kristian Arambašić-1201000200000010
Andrija StilinovićForward302000100012020
 Ukupno 7519500013000823090
PTS
51
75
AST
12
19
STL
1
5
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
4
13
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
6
8
DEF
21
23
TO
0
0
PF
9
9
Own Goals
0
0

KO KO FT