Detalji

Datum Vrijeme League Sezona Match Day
12. veljače 2022. 11:15 am Business basketall league 2021./2022. 7

Court

Boćarski dom
Prisavlje ul. 2, 10000, Zagreb, Hrvatska

Rezultati

Ekipa1234TOutcome
Končar2015151767Win
Visage Technologies161911854Loss

Končar

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK 3PM OFF DEF PF
12Bono ZrakićGuard131303140
Miron Češkić Guard236205343
0Vjekoslav VargićGuard104200211
8Mile BalenovićForward20000020
Igor BartulovićGuard81110150
13Marko MijačCenter00000021
9Darko RagužForward91330580
Adis ČorhodžićGuard20100021
 Ukupno 6713124812286

Visage Technologies

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK 3PM OFF DEF PF
7Ivan MarkusiGuard194503041
9Mate MarasGuard152005145
10Bruno RosanGuard21000011
Vedran PrimoracForward40100021
15Paolo RakocijaForward61000253
Martin DžidaCenter60000023
Zvonimir MarjanovićGuard00000102
Matija PerićForward21100021
 Ukupno 54970842017
PTS
67
54
AST
13
9
STL
12
7
BLK
4
0
3PM
8
8
OFF
12
4
DEF
28
20
PF
6
17