vs

Detalji

Datum Vrijeme League Sezona
14. travnja 2018. 2:00 pm Business basketball tournament #2 2017/2018

Rezultati

Ekipa1234OTT
Deloitte Pistolsi12101016-48
RWE Energija *7141517-53

Deloitte Pistolsi

# Igrač Pozicija PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF Own Goals
Edi Brkić-2100000000000001010
Marko Zadro-28922100050000027010
Ante TodorićForward-Guard2020000000000000000
Zrinka Brkljačić-0111000000000001000
Josip Vargašević-0310000000000012010
Tomislav Poslon-17711100000000025010
Juraj Romac-2000000000000000020
Stjepan Čuček-0100000000000001010
Robert Bardak-0610000000000024010
 Ukupno 5128842000500000721080

RWE Energija *

# Igrač Pozicija PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF Own Goals
Stjepan JukićForward18352100030000003010
Miroslav ČordaGuard3122000010000001020
Mislav JurekovićForward0210000000000002030
Andrej CigojGuard3110000010000001020
Krunoslav KaurićForward10204000000000002040
Danijel JukićGuard6551000000000014010
Anto ŠapinaGuard2101000000000001030
Tomislav RadošCenter10501000010000014000
Branimir SamardžićGuard0201000000000002000
 Ukupno 5222141210006000002200160
PTS
51
52
REB
0
0
AST
8
14
STL
4
12
BLK
2
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
5
6
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
7
2
DEF
21
20
TO
0
0
PF
8
16
Own Goals
0
0

KO KO FT