Detalji

Datum Vrijeme League Sezona Kolo Full Time
14. travnja 2018. 2:00 pm Business basketball tournament #2 2017/2018 14. travnja 2018. 32'

Rezultati

Ekipa1234T
Deloitte Pistolsi1210101648
RWE Energija *714151753

Deloitte Pistolsi

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF Own Goals
Edi Brkić-200000000001010
Marko Zadro-2822100500027010
Ante TodorićForward-Guard220000000000000
Zrinka Brkljačić-011000000001000
Josip Vargašević-010000000012010
Tomislav Poslon-1711100000025010
Juraj Romac-200000000000020
Stjepan Čuček-000000000001010
Robert Bardak-010000000024010
 Ukupno 51842005000721080

RWE Energija *

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF Own Goals
Stjepan JukićForward1852100300003010
Miroslav ČordaGuard322000100001020
Mislav JurekovićForward010000000002030
Andrej CigojGuard310000100001020
Krunoslav KaurićForward1004000000002040
Danijel JukićGuard651000000014010
Anto ŠapinaGuard201000000001030
Tomislav RadošCenter1001000100014000
Branimir SamardžićGuard001000000002000
 Ukupno 52141210060002200160
PTS
51
52
AST
8
14
STL
4
12
BLK
2
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
5
6
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
7
2
DEF
21
20
TO
0
0
PF
8
16
Own Goals
0
0

KO KO FT