EY – all seasons
EY – all seasons

EY – all seasons

EY – all seasons

RankIgračPTSASTSTLBLK3PMGOFFDEFPF
1Luka Mohač929195624113525128152
2Petar Hodak71383442510508724575
3Matija Labaš4378077163387213083
4Jurica Miličević37426171036565215423
5Ivan Perković35665451064363214234
6Mihovil Milanović311221722622395460
7Krševan Grdović27949501344713018393
8Marijan Peša199402452816195922
9Mate Martinović181109430192485230
10Luka Šekerija179331622223198632
11Nikola Cherchi168471412035268238
12Petar Drobnjak168385551231173737
13Marin Prugovečki161503032952237875
14Fran Jarnjak154391811813147626
15Leo Čizmić150229528128575
16Matej Filipan126981212185219
17Andrija Stilinović11538162569207656
18Ivan Slivonja10543202101610289
19Roko Erceg10418107222315130
20Matija Markočić77430636143
21Domagoj Lulić73141201339114721
22Ivan Galić6012711710104515
23Luka Jurički58176094283
24Mislav Krstanović457102410121221
25Luka Anić4017933114279
26Srđan Kršić361511022171014
27Dominik Tučkar2332229657
28Marko Zorić2153001871416
29Tomislav Čutura15312137151
30Saša Škoić1442024052
31Vedran Brozović14110022170
32Kristian Arambašić1201022001
33Dario Častek700015354
34Jakov Križan553211551
35Vedran Kuterovac400001000
36V. Tadić400001031
37Ivan Komišanac412001144
38Arijan Lisičar422004064
39Domagoj Drešar200003110
40Tina Herceg000002000
41Blaž Gorski000000000
42Blaž Gorski000000000
43Marko Živolić000001001
44Martin Prekpalaj000002011
45Fran Božić000000000
46Igor Stanković000000000
47Domagoj Kutleša000001000
48Dominik Lasić000001000
49Ivan Tomić011103085