KPMG

KPMG

IgračEkipaPTSASTSTL3PMHeightOFFDEFPF
Ivan KusalićKPMG8011149192183218
Niko BašićKPMG39331-484
Rudolf BorošKPMG287921774311
Tomislav KrležaKPMG255721841088
Duje MatićKPMG223241845211
Ivan MeladaKPMG1741418251212
Davor VranješKPMG16203186384
Dario SulejmanovićKPMG14330203686
Julijan MarinKPMG13221193425
Goran KrižanacKPMG12020201838
Domagoj VukojevićKPMG104411809410
Matija JuzbašićKPMG7031187323
Dominik LasićKPMG5110180203
Jakov BrkićKPMG4200175110
Ivana MilićKPMG2000170001
Saša JovetićKPMG0000180000
Edina ČivićKPMG0000187000
Sandra RakKPMG0000174100
Dalibor SmoljanovićKPMG0000185000
Jakov KozinaKPMG0000195000