KPMG

KPMG

IgračEkipaPTSASTSTL3PMOFFDEFPFHeight
Ivan KusalićKPMG8011149183218192
Niko BašićKPMG39331484-
Rudolf BorošKPMG287924311177
Tomislav KrležaKPMG255721088184
Duje MatićKPMG223245211184
Ivan MeladaKPMG1741451212182
Davor VranješKPMG16203384186
Dario SulejmanovićKPMG14330686203
Julijan MarinKPMG13221425193
Goran KrižanacKPMG12020838201
Domagoj VukojevićKPMG104419410180
Matija JuzbašićKPMG7031323187
Dominik LasićKPMG5110203182
Jakov BrkićKPMG4200110175
Ivana MilićKPMG2000001170
Saša JovetićKPMG0000000180
Edina ČivićKPMG0000000187
Sandra RakKPMG0000100174
Dalibor SmoljanovićKPMG0000000185
Jakov KozinaKPMG0000000195