IVICOM

IVICOM

IgračPTSASTSTLBLK3PMGOFFDEFPF
Tomislav Šiptar16838200311144014
Slaven Soldo123232110611216114
Tomislav Boras1181624010154513
Ante Jareb10316100511112623
Frane Vrdoljak7415203713115822
Mario Bebek467401193157
Marko Padovan39137051381221
Davor Periša218803881813
Ivan Kufner10672096196
Sanjin Ljubić6110090413
Marko Šimatović611004334
Dinko Vidović200003130
Mladen Milenković000004122
Pavle Rosić000003130
Jurica Tomasov000000000
Mihael Josipović000000000
Ivica Bajsić000000000
Hrvoje Ćustić000000000