Detalji

Datum Vrijeme League Sezona Match Day
12. ožujka 2022. 1:30 pm Business basketall league 2021./2022. 9

Court

Boćarski dom
Prisavlje ul. 2, 10000, Zagreb, Hrvatska

Rezultati

Ekipa1234TOutcome
Pevex15991346Loss
SofaScore515201252Win

Pevex

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK 3PM OFF DEF PF
4Antonio TikvićGuard135313084
6Damir-Mato ĆurkovićGuard00000001
10Ivan BarešićForward30001001
Ivan Beneta-40100020
Marin Markota-152111482
16Bruno HorvatinForward110002082
 Ukupno 46752742610

SofaScore

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK 3PM OFF DEF PF
Marko SučićForward-Center00000131
Lovro Bašić Forward-Guard213210073
Ivan DivićCenter02000021
Matej StipićForward-Guard02100115
Ivan PavićCenter71101243
Dorian FilipovićGuard111203031
Matija KruljacForward-Guard100003044
Luka BegićForward-Guard32301221
 Ukupno 521191862619
PTS
46
52
AST
7
11
STL
5
9
BLK
2
1
3PM
7
8
OFF
4
6
DEF
26
26
PF
10
19