Detalji

Datum Vrijeme League Sezona Kolo Full Time
3. ožujka 2018. 1:30 pm Business basketball tournament 2017/2018 3. ožujka 2018. 32'

Rezultati

Ekipa2T
KPMG *1840
ABB*1742

KPMG *

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF Own Goals
Duje MatićGuard331000000001010
Tomislav KrležaGuard1011000300000020
Jakov KozinaCenter1411000300024010
Ivan MeladaGuard201000000002010
Dalibor SmoljanovićGuard303000000001000
Goran KrižanacCenter310000000013040
Davor VranješGuard001000000001030
Ivan KusalićForward111000000013030
Dario SulejmanovićCenter210000000012000
Krešimir Pavković-200000000001030
 Ukupno 408900060005180180

ABB*

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF Own Goals
Aleksandar RadosavljevićCenter010000000012000
Zoran MiočinovićForward1711000100012040
Damir BegovićForward501000100024000
Sven RadosavljevićForward311000000012020
Bojan RadosavljevićGuard300000000002020
Denis ŠamadanCenter000000000002050
Robert KovačevićGuard201000000001020
Lovre Smirčić-1020000000001030
 Ukupno 405400020005160180
PTS
40
40
AST
8
5
STL
9
4
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
6
2
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
5
5
DEF
18
16
TO
0
0
PF
18
18
Own Goals
0
0

KO KO FT