Detalji

Datum Vrijeme League Sezona Match Day
26. veljače 2022. 12:30 pm Business basketall league 2021./2022. 8

Court

Boćarski dom
Prisavlje ul. 2, 10000, Zagreb, Hrvatska

Rezultati

Ekipa1234TOutcome
Končar82013849Win
HRT (m)ANIMALS8714736Loss

Končar

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK 3PM OFF DEF PF
12Bono ZrakićGuard44210051
Miron ČeškićGuard104312052
0Vjekoslav VargićGuard00000000
8Mile BalenovićForward72301055
13Marko MijačCenter71111040
Igor Bartulović Guard115500120
9Darko RagužForward101120370
Adis ČorhodžićGuard00000000
 Ukupno 491715544288

HRT (m)ANIMALS

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK 3PM OFF DEF PF
Daniel KrižGuard10100322
Pavleković-20000210
Marko Pašić-31110263
Danko DružijanićForward00000010
Ljubo ZdjelarevićForward-Center111200663
Dražen IričaninGuard00100113
Tomislav Cizel-20000131
Ivan Dorian MolnarForward40100041
Marko ŠapitGuard51001032
Damir HanžekGuard80002111
 Ukupno 363613162816
PTS
49
36
AST
17
3
STL
15
6
BLK
5
1
3PM
4
3
OFF
4
16
DEF
28
28
PF
8
16