HRT (m)ANIMALS

HRT (m)ANIMALS

IgračPTSASTSTLBLK3PMOFFDEFPF
Ivan Dorian Molnar723511032716
Ljubo Zdjelarević51101002386516
Dražen Iričanin47520021614
Daniel Križ36740761410
Marko Pašić32532161914
Tomislav Cizel2621015102
Marko Šapit231101352520
Ladislav Gerenčer224102367
Mario Mateljak152201887
Slavko Kavšek1383115104
Damir Hanžek1341133912
Pavleković120000432
Danko Družijanić112103563
Ivica Čiček66100487
Luka Rojc20000034
Zoran Hrkalović00000000
Milan Perić00000000
Jurica Miljan00000000
Danijel Blagec00000111
Ivan Kovač00000000
Hrvoje Pavleković00000000
Luka Petrinec00000000
Dražan Mamić00000000