Detalji

Datum Vrijeme League Sezona Match Day
26. veljače 2022. 9:00 am Business basketall league 2021./2022. 8

Court

Boćarski dom
Prisavlje ul. 2, 10000, Zagreb, Hrvatska

Rezultati

Ekipa1234TOutcome
Tokić d.o.o.2319201674Win
Poliklinika Help – Buljubašić121781047Loss

Tokić d.o.o.

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK 3PM OFF DEF PF
Ivan BrajkovićForward51001011
Berislav BosakGuard90001012
Marko PrimoracForward-Guard795010101
Ante GadžeGuard123200041
Marko KraljevićGuard152212170
Tomislav ŠarlijaForward-Guard10101240
Božo Jukić Center251500850
 Ukupno 7416151611325

Poliklinika Help – Buljubašić

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK 3PM OFF DEF PF
Igor BebekGuard80100432
Marko BagićForward00000021
Roko MočićGuard162103324
Bojan Križanović-121201022
Petar MarčinkovićForward-Center02200050
Dinko MatecForward-Center70401211
Frane PaštrovićCenter00100011
Petar KvesićGuard43000021
 Ukupno 478110591812
PTS
74
47
AST
16
8
STL
15
11
BLK
1
0
3PM
6
5
OFF
11
9
DEF
32
18
PF
5
12