Detalji

Datum Vrijeme League Sezona Match Day
12. veljače 2022. 10:00 am Business basketall league 2021./2022. 7

Court

Boćarski dom
Prisavlje ul. 2, 10000, Zagreb, Hrvatska

Rezultati

Ekipa1234TOutcome
NOVA TV2112181364Win
Poliklinika Help – Buljubašić14561338Loss

NOVA TV

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK 3PM OFF DEF PF
Stipe AntonijevićForward-Guard1523020110
Boris MičićForward-Guard00000010
Ivan ForjanForward-Guard50001100
Mladen SalajsterGuard80110261
Domagoj GrbavacForward-Guard02000250
Ivo Antunović Center2044012101
Vid HorvatGuard30100021
Milan StjeljaForward20000100
Bojan Bosnić-110100170
 Ukupno 64810149423

Poliklinika Help – Buljubašić

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK 3PM OFF DEF PF
Petar KvesićGuard101100140
Luka IgrecGuard01000113
Igor BebekGuard01100152
Roko MočićGuard100002120
Petar MarčinkovićForward-Center70001043
Bojan Križanović-71101074
Ivica SarićCenter00000101
Frane PaštrovićCenter40000110
 Ukupno 38430462413
PTS
64
38
AST
8
4
STL
10
3
BLK
1
0
3PM
4
4
OFF
9
6
DEF
42
24
PF
3
13