Detalji

Datum Vrijeme League Sezona Kolo Full Time
10. ožujka 2018. 5:00 pm Business basketball tournament 2017/2018 10. ožujka 2018. 32'

Rezultati

Ekipa1234T
ABB*920121051
Ernst&Young *99141850

ABB*

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF Own Goals
Aleksandar RadosavljevićCenter000000000000000
Zoran MiočinovićForward423000000000020
Damir BegovićForward1321000100025020
Sven RadosavljevićForward001000000013030
Bojan RadosavljevićGuard020000000002020
Denis ŠamadanCenter000000000000000
Robert KovačevićGuard611000000002010
Lovre Smirčić-000000000000000
Ante JerkovićCenter1832000000039020
Marko ŠkaraGuard900000300002040
D. Tunjić-100000000001000
Dominik Pernarić-000000000001000
 Ukupno 5110800040006250160

Ernst&Young *

# Igrač Pozicija PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF Own Goals
Ivan SlivonjaGuard604000000000010
Mihovil MilanovićForward410000000013020
Arijan Lisičar-212000000003000
Saša Škoić-320000100002020
Matija Markočić-1902000200013010
Srđan KršićGuard200000000000010
Kristian Arambašić-000000000000000
Andrija StilinovićForward010000000000000
Ivan Komišanac-412000000014040
Domagoj Lulić-602000000002010
V. Tadić-400000000003010
 Ukupno 5061200030003200130
PTS
51
50
AST
10
6
STL
8
12
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
4
3
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
6
3
DEF
25
20
TO
0
0
PF
16
13
Own Goals
0
0

KO KO FT