Statistika svih igrača lige (PT)

Statistika svih igrača lige (PT)

IgračEkipaPTSASTSTLBLK3PMOFFDEFPFGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Karlo MandićSportMixta139151482812281272.12.01.119.9216
Ivan MorićRWE Energija13744021121660.70.70.022.8177
Hrvoje MamićPwC Hrvatska131141991610281481.82.41.116.4211
Mario BilićAtlantic Grupa1201532122324772.10.40.317.1187
Matija LabašErnst & Young11310263018411881.33.30.414.1211
Ivan MarkusiVisage Technologies1091770141915662.81.20.018.2167
Bruno HorvatinPevec10919123617211382.41.50.413.6181
Ivan GogićVisage Technologies9620281116341163.30.31.316.0176
Stjepan JukićRWE Energija9312120510111471.71.70.013.3138
Vedran Bašura-VlahekSportMixta92451721510191085.62.10.311.5193
Ante JerkovićABB9047312430250.81.40.618.0158
Mate MarasVisage Technologies8820421488463.30.70.314.7130
Ilija DelašPwC Hrvatska75340016301560.50.70.012.5128
Ante BakovićInter-net73595426222780.61.10.69.1140
Mihovil MilanovićErnst & Young6842041381141.00.50.017.095
Dominik GrobenskiInter-net65161401017192182.01.80.08.1131
Josip LončarSportMixta64109012418471.41.30.09.1105
Ivan KusalićKPMG6391013616231671.31.41.99.0134
Danijel JukićRWE Energija6220182412261372.92.60.38.9140
Stipe AnušićAtlantic Grupa59127051911862.01.20.09.8108
Luka OrsagVisage Technologies561024616151471.40.30.68.0103
Josip SabljićSportMixta544641515850.81.20.810.888
Jakov PerišaABB519304822661.50.50.08.593
Matej FilipanErnst & Young506400917851.20.80.010.086
Mate MartinovićErnst & Young49136031101252.61.20.09.879
Bruno OrešićSportMixta4892111691071.30.30.16.975
Antonio TikvićPevec4793181013351.80.60.29.483
Sven RadosavljevićABB461253115131871.70.70.46.694
Ivan BarešićPevec46580108111370.71.10.06.678
Marko KirinPevec448509911642.01.30.011.077
Tin JelićInter-net441348418530.31.01.314.774
Ivan SlivonjaErnst & Young431960689263.21.00.07.285
Mario KelavaPevec421831222947763.00.52.07.0151
Marko ČrnjevićPwC Hrvatska421140637533.71.30.014.067
Damir BegovićABB4184089191271.10.60.05.981
Bruno RosanVisage Technologies3911301851471.60.40.05.666
Nikola PenićPwC Hrvatska392111105201382.61.40.14.997
Dino BašićKPMG39331148421.51.50.519.558
Marin GazićInter-net384510610860.70.80.26.364
Zoran MiočinovićABB376400981341.51.00.09.364
Dino KomarAtlantic Grupa3733010371140.80.80.09.353
Branimir SamardžićRWE Energija342512114021.02.50.517.057
Mislav KrstanovićErnst & Young314702891560.71.20.05.259
Bojan RadosavljevićABB31107118101471.41.00.14.467
Marko ŠkaraABB3010707181052.01.40.06.056
Nikola BlaićAtlantic Grupa29265117211660.31.00.84.880
Matija GazicAtlantic Grupa283305116440.80.80.07.051
Rudolf BorošKPMG287902431151.41.80.05.651
Krunoslav HorvatAtlantic Grupa243112117760.50.20.24.047
Bruno ČurčijaPwC Hrvatska24140075540.31.00.06.041
Petar KvesićSportMixta2220704311363.31.20.03.763
Branimir JelićRWE Energija223100671150.60.20.04.439
Ivan GalićErnst & Young213463418640.81.01.55.356
Petar SkansiPwC Hrvatska21110643230.30.30.07.030
Krešimir SubotićRWE Energija21250258880.30.60.02.641
Dario ŠerbulaAtlantic Grupa21720025623.51.00.010.537
Petar GovedaricaSportMixta20540069341.31.00.05.044
Bernard KlarićInter-net1912234161560.20.30.33.244
Nikola NikolićPwC Hrvatska193625313660.51.00.33.246
Tomislav KrležaKPMG17571275651.01.40.23.442
Ivan MeladaKPMG1741045121260.70.20.02.839
Davor VranješKPMG16201338421.00.00.58.030
Mihael PlazanićRWE Energija150800810760.01.30.02.541
Filip DropuljićPevec14120312440.30.50.03.520
Dario SulejmanovićKPMG14330068640.80.80.03.534
Anto ŠapinaRWE Energija142200831270.30.30.02.029
Marin PrugovečkiErnst & Young143300281060.50.50.02.330
Željko ŽolnaiAtlantic Grupa148201991171.10.30.02.042
Ivan KrištoSportMixta14010330220.00.50.07.018
Duje MatićKPMG13220351960.30.30.02.223
Ivan PenićPwC Hrvatska13331073113.03.01.013.030
Goran KrižanacKPMG12021083840.00.50.33.026
Srđan KršićErnst & Young11340052480.40.50.01.425
Ivan MaurovicVisage Technologies10200031230.70.00.03.316
Tomislav RadošRWE Energija9510049322.50.50.04.528
Slaven RajmanAtlantic Grupa84230841150.80.40.61.629
Matija CrnićInter-net8100023220.50.00.04.014
Luka SeničićVisage Technologies8810100418.01.00.08.017
Domagoj VukojevićKPMG8010161630.00.30.02.716
Matija JuzbašićKPMG7031132320.01.50.53.516
Martin LasićPwC Hrvatska7411175441.00.30.31.825
Vedran RibičićAtlantic Grupa7110113520.50.50.03.513
Vedran PekarInter-net647008102280.50.90.00.835
Andrija StilinovićErnst & Young6400035570.60.00.00.918
Julijan MarinKPMG6110010111.01.00.06.09
Marko ZorićErnst & Young6200044870.30.00.00.916
Ratko CvitkovićAtlantic Grupa6220215450.40.40.01.216
Robert KovačevićABB6610025541.50.30.01.520
Matija MandarićSportMixta6010010220.00.50.03.08
Niko HorčićkaAtlantic Grupa5000010130.00.00.01.76
Denis ŠamadanABB52200981360.30.30.00.826
Dominik LasićKPMG5100020240.30.00.01.38
Saša BenkovićPevec5100140130.30.00.01.710
Andrija DžajaInter-net4230033340.50.80.01.015
Luka SmoljanićPevec4500034480.60.00.00.516
Dominik TučkarErnst & Young4120020340.30.50.01.09
Matija LjubićPwC Hrvatska4630014461.00.50.00.718
Mile MrkobradInter-net4000075630.00.00.01.316
Krunoslav KaurićRWE Energija4200055750.40.00.00.816
Jakov BrkićKPMG4200011040.50.00.01.08
Ivan MarićPwC Hrvatska4200023640.50.00.01.011
Zdenko MićanovićSportMixta3120100520.51.00.01.56
Tomislav KrižanacABB3000000320.00.00.01.53
Miroslav ČordaRWE Energija3100103470.10.00.00.47
Matija DamjanićPevec2000012250.00.00.00.45
Jasmin PilipovićInter-net2000000120.00.00.01.02
Marko PintarićInter-net2100042520.50.00.01.09
Jure PerovićVisage Technologies2301033240.80.00.30.512
Ivor NađPevec2000021340.00.00.00.55
Ivana MilićKPMG2000000130.00.00.00.72
Carlo ValeVisage Technologies2110000230.30.30.00.74
Filip GliboABB2020011130.00.70.00.76
Dominik LovrićPevec2100010430.30.00.00.74
Ivan VučkovićVisage Technologies2200012440.50.00.00.57
Damir-Mato ĆurkovićPevec21000531070.10.00.00.311
Frano GracinInter-net2000030530.00.00.00.75
Boris BašićRWE Energija2000012220.00.00.01.05