Statistike igrača

Statistike igrača

IgračEkipaPTSASTSTL3PMOFFDEFPF
Tomislav RadošRWE273035123
Andrej CigojRWE4300040
Branimir SamardžićRWE0000000
Boris BašićRWE0000000
Urban KondaRWE0000000
Marko ĆurinRWE0000000
Jurica GlavanRWE4010242
Hrvoje LovrićRWE0000000
Krešimir PavkovićKPMG *2000025
Ivan SlivonjaErnst&Young *91151131
Arijan LisičarErnst&Young *4120050
Saša ŠkoićErnst&Young *10302042
Matija MarkočićErnst&Young *474366143
Kristian ArambašićErnst&Young *12012001
Lovre SmirčićABB*10200013
D. TunjićABB*1000010
Dominik PernarićABB*0000010
Ivan Komišanac-4120144
Domagoj Lulić-6020021
V. Tadić-4000031
F. Brkić-0000000
Tomislav KrležaKPMG *17214143
Mihovil MilanovićErnst&Young *19303255
Jakov KozinaKPMG *14133483
Ivan KusalićKPMG *3140267
Stjepan JukićRWE32231253
Duje MatićKPMG *7310142
Ante JerkovićABB18320392
Miroslav ČordaRWE9113012
Dario SulejmanovićKPMG *2100120
Krunoslav KaurićRWE4100130
Ivan MeladaKPMG *14124153
Mislav JurekovićRWE0000020
Dalibor SmoljanovićKPMG *3030133
Damir BegovićABB18222492
Sven RadosavljevićABB3120255
Srđan KršićErnst&Young *7101012
Goran KrižanacKPMG *6300157
Denis ŠamadanABB0000025
Danijel JukićRWE211141374
Bojan RadosavljevićABB3200044
Andrija StilinovićErnst&Young *3121122
Anto ŠapinaRWE2100152
Davor VranješKPMG *0010013
Zoran MiočinovićABB21341126
Marko ŠkaraABB9003024
Robert KovačevićABB8120033
Aleksandar RadosavljevićABB0100120